Kärntner Landesschützenverband

U N T E R L I G A

Einzelwertung 2002 / 2003

Endergebnis

Schüler

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Stroj Kathrin

SV St. Jakob

197

194

194

199

200

984

2

Fugger Anton

SV St. Jakob

193

194

194

195

199

975

3

Riepan Hansi

SV zu Klagenfurt

193

194

197

193

196

973

4

Groicher Gerald

SV St. Jakob

188

190

195

189

198

960

5

Holzer Christian

SV zu Klagenfurt

189

195

188

192

196

960

6

Groicher Sigrit

SV St. Jakob

191

190

193

189

194

957

7

Preschern Markus

SV St. Jakob

188

196

188

192

192

956

8

Dohr Walter

SV Preitenegg

188

197

182

193

194

954

9

Schein Romana

SV Preitenegg

191

192

193

189

187

952

10

Stary Susanne

SV Preitenegg

185

191

193

189

193

951

11

Weitschacher Bernhard

SV St. Jakob

192

188

184

188

190

942

12

Gelautz Kevin

ABSV St. Veit

187

192

188

189

182

938

13

Alward Christin

SV Preitenegg

184

191

186

183

189

933

14

Greiner Martin

SV Völkermarkt

180

191

187

179

190

927

15

Rottenhofer Lisa

SV St.Veit/Glan

180

177

179

179

186

901

16

Hofer Johannes

HSV Spittal

175

182

185

180

171

893

17

Holzer Andreas

SV zu Klagenfurt

162

166

185

186

189

888

18

Natin Sarah

SV Preitenegg

166

184

173

178

175

876

19

Pietschnig Josef

SV Preitenegg

176

175

171

168

175

865

20

Heimburger Gerald

SV St.Veit/Glan

165

163

176

166

180

850

21

Mahlknecht Christian

SV St.Veit/Glan

153

169

161

166

170

819

22

Grubelnig Sandra

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd

163

153

164

165

172

817

23

Marcher Gregor

ABSV St. Veit

156

147

170

172

161

806

Jugend 1

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Mikula Patrick

SV Grafenstein

193

193

192

185

191

954

2

Gotthardt Alexander

GSV Kärnten

191

186

183

190

188

938

3

Wassermann Rene

SV Spittal

178

186

188

187

191

930

4

Thonhauser Christina

SV St. Jakob

189

181

177

192

189

928

5

Regitnig Kerstin

GSV Kärnten

176

181

194

185

186

922

6

Musitsch Benjamin

SV St.Veit/Glan

171

168

175

188

185

887

7

Karnitschnig Gregor

SV Grafenstein

176

174

176

179

181

886

8

Schnögl Benjamin

SV Grafenstein

179

178

169

183

175

884

9

Polz Stefanie

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd

152

169

183

185

189

878

10

Tischler Josef

SV Grafenstein

176

178

181

180

163

878

11

Funke Dominic

SV Grafenstein

149

174

188

175

175

861

12

Pietschnig Anna

SV Preitenegg

173

172

171

174

171

861

13

Stary Manuel

SV Preitenegg

168

177

176

176

163

860

14

Maurer Stefan

SV Preitenegg

173

176

169

175

166

859

15

Ehrlich Philipp

SV St.Veit/Glan

164

169

162

181

176

852

16

Alward Florian

SV Preitenegg

174

155

165

180

177

851

17

Strohmayer Stefan

SV Grafenstein

161

184

168

161

174

848

18

Bugelnig Patrick

GSV Kärnten

173

156

162

174

174

839

19

Kogleck Gernot

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd

166

157

166

168

179

836

20

Steiner Melina

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

162

174

168

159

171

834

21

Salbrechter Jürgen

SV St.Veit/Glan

156

164

169

168

175

832

22

Raunigg Christopher

ABSV St. Veit

155

171

161

178

166

831

23

Stifter Markus

SV St.Veit/Glan

154

168

164

182

163

831

24

Mahlknecht Lukas

SV St.Veit/Glan

146

177

173

173

160

829

25

Jordan Philipp

SV zu Klagenfurt

153

160

163

166

151

793

26

Lerchbaumer Christian

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

153

164

160

152

157

786

27

Takats Mark

HSV Spittal

145

156

167

153

164

785

28

Melcher Benjamin

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd

156

140

149

161

165

771

29

Oberleitner Tina

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

153

142

148

162

159

764

30

Eder Stefan

SV Hermagor

174

157

171

158

0

660

31

Pernull Ulrich

SV Hermagor

168

0

0

0

0

168

33

Moser Daniel

SV Hermagor

153

0

0

0

0

153

34

Weinberger Stefan

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd

134

0

0

0

0

134

35

Steiner Yara

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

116

0

0

0

0

116

Jugend 2

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Fink Tanja

GSV Kärnten

175

173

180

192

188

908

2

Pirker Maria

GSV Kärnten

180

180

180

171

183

894

3

Wabnig Mario

GSV Kärnten

180

173

169

177

180

879

4

Mayerhofer Jürgen

SV Völkermarkt

162

172

177

180

184

875

5

Kobald Stefan

USSV Velden

156

156

150

170

163

795

6

Menner Christoph

SV St.Paul/Lavanttal

132

138

159

165

133

727

7

Schein Stefan

SV Preitenegg

123

137

148

166

149

723

8

Szecsödi Stefan

SV St.Paul/Lavanttal

110

133

147

169

159

718

9

Perischa Stefan

USSV Velden

108

155

155

161

137

716

10

Ebert Christoph

USSV Velden

131

134

163

142

144

714

11

Riepan Richard

SV zu Klagenfurt

134

148

150

134

142

708

12

Schwabe Emanuel

SV St.Paul/Lavanttal

83

142

128

162

153

668

13

Grubelnig Stefanie

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd

118

141

117

118

143

637

14

Wedenig Alexander

SV Völkermarkt

104

130

131

108

146

619

15

Hassler Florian

SV Völkermarkt

83

132

118

123

132

588

16

Striessnig Andreas

SV Himmelberg

98

113

114

102

116

543

17

Raunigg Dominic

ABSV St. Veit

31

41

60

71

93

296

Jungschützen

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Stroj Josef

SV St. Jakob

350

365

370

358

353

1796

2

Wedenig Michael

SV Völkermarkt

355

370

355

350

359

1789

3

Fink Julian

GSV Kärnten

359

354

352

367

347

1779

4

Kaiser Kerstin

SV zu Klagenfurt

351

332

353

365

349

1750

5

Mattersdorfer Peter

GSV Kärnten

321

326

311

338

331

1627

6

Hößl Tanja

SV Himmelberg

317

312

331

305

311

1576

7

Gorenzl Thomas

SV zu Klagenfurt

308

303

313

297

323

1544

8

Strießnig Stefan

SV Himmelberg

277

310

316

288

304

1495

9

Fugger Franz Karl

SV St. Jakob

294

304

293

287

311

1489

10

Ferlan Lukas

SV Himmelberg

276

311

296

303

297

1483

11

Gabrutsch Georg

SV St. Jakob

285

288

288

294

299

1454

12

Kamp Thomas

SV Himmelberg

265

292

279

269

300

1405

13

Lojnig Alex

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd

271

251

290

254

279

1345

14

Maier Andreas

SV St.Paul/Lavanttal

228

274

283

267

232

1284

15

Marcher Wolfgang

ABSV St. Veit

180

203

191

233

286

1093

16

Korath Florian

SV Himmelberg

220

197

223

201

229

1070

17

Glatz Christian

SV Himmelberg

193

187

204

249

231

1064

18

Bernhardt Ralph

GSV Kärnten

278

301

0

0

0

579

Junioren

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Spies Daniel

WSG Radenthein

366

372

373

372

359

1842

2

Amlacher Christian

SV Obermillstatt

253

227

262

279

275

1296

3

Bliem Gregor

SV Obermillstatt

213

222

261

263

269

1228

4

Hassler Alexander

SV Obermillstatt

222

240

240

242

254

1198

Senioren 1

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Steiner Georg

BSK Kelag Spittal

382

379

385

381

385

1912

2

Seiler Gerald

GSV Kärnten

370

364

364

373

367

1838

3

Nussbaumer Franz

SV Obermillstatt

370

369

363

366

361

1829

4

Schönherr Wilhelm

SV Loibach

354

358

354

356

353

1775

5

Winkler Harald

SV Preitenegg

354

345

347

353

355

1754

6

Pirker Herbert

SV Kremsbrücke

351

344

351

349

349

1744

7

Ramsbacher Peter

SV Kremsbrücke

344

352

354

349

339

1738

8

Mitterer Adolf

HSV Spittal 1

346

343

358

348

340

1735

9

Pretis Günther

SV Radweg

355

342

341

352

339

1729

10

Rassinger Günther

SG Friesach

346

353

331

351

340

1721

11

Oliva Friedrich

SV Radweg

316

344

351

349

355

1715

12

Antonitsch Hermann

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd

334

340

313

345

342

1674

13

Kramer Winfried

BSV Bad Bleiberg

336

327

327

338

340

1668

14

Steinacher Peter

BSV Bad Bleiberg

317

324

327

340

341

1649

15

Szücs Franz

WSG ÖDK St.Andrä

317

328

327

334

334

1640

16

Pirker Josef

SV Obermillstatt

322

330

321

330

330

1633

17

Baier Günther

SV Kremsbrücke

324

321

309

334

314

1602

18

Petschnig Wilfried

BSV Bad Bleiberg

313

304

325

317

322

1581

19

Kramer Herbert jun.

BSV Bad Bleiberg

314

311

318

315

315

1573

20

Asslaber Josef

SV Obermölltal 5

298

321

300

305

323

1547

21

Unterpirker Anton

USSV Velden

291

298

310

318

306

1523

22

Knapp Walter

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz 2

318

313

325

273

293

1522

23

Lugger Anton

SV Spittal

311

309

304

314

283

1521

24

Langmaier Othmar

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz 2

293

330

294

290

306

1513

25

Jellitsch Valentin

USSV Velden

304

308

309

289

295

1505

26

Knes Siegi

USSV Velden

286

249

294

297

289

1415

27

Auer Peter

SV Obermillstatt

237

261

274

272

260

1304

28

Kresci Helmut

BSK Kelag Villach 2

181

209

224

248

197

1059

Senioren 2

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Mulle Karl

PSV Villach

355

347

359

368

360

1789

2

Morak Werner

SV Feldkirchen

355

347

356

349

338

1745

3

Natmessnig Rudolf

SV Himmelberg

343

345

354

348

340

1730

4

Angermann Karl

SV Kremsbrücke

353

340

346

336

332

1707

5

Hardt-Stremayr Dieter

SV Feldkirchen

338

338

351

334

333

1694

6

Nakent Franz

SV Spittal

328

335

336

338

351

1688

7

Krenn Karl

SG Magistrat Klagenfurt

336

333

339

322

346

1676

8

Pickelsberger Heinz

SG Magistrat Klagenfurt

335

329

331

344

337

1676

9

Mulle Josef

SV Himmelberg

326

342

343

327

327

1665

10

Robatsch Herbert

SG Magistrat Klagenfurt

323

335

323

324

320

1625

11

Schlatte Adolf

SV Spittal

321

333

326

317

299

1596

12

Unterwandling Hermann

SV Himmelberg

303

305

322

309

308

1547

13

Granig Jörg

SV Obermölltal 5

314

327

306

293

285

1525

Senioren 3

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Kössler Robert

WSG Radenthein

297

296

297

299

299

1488

2

Wandling Erwin

WSG Radenthein

293

295

297

297

297

1479

3

Olsacher Stefan, sen.

WSG Radenthein

296

291

295

295

297

1474

4

Wurzer Andreas

SV Kötschach

293

296

295

295

294

1473

5

Hardt-Stremayr Dieter

SV Feldkirchen

293

290

295

297

297

1472

6

Herke Alois

WSG ÖDK St. Andrä

293

295

296

292

296

1472

7

Kramer Herbert sen.

BSV Bad Bleiberg

293

294

292

294

293

1466

8

Saringer Josef

SV Spittal

293

290

291

295

292

1461

9

Waldmann Wilhelm

SV St. Paul/Lavanttal

290

296

285

291

287

1449

10

Fiebinger Bruno

SV Hüttenberg

284

285

286

291

289

1435

11

Anderwald Josef

SG Friesach

289

279

280

293

290

1431

12

Kogler Hubert

SV Hüttenberg

288

289

288

275

288

1428

13

Götsch Ignaz

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd

283

279

291

281

289

1423

14

Haucke Wilhelm August

SV Hüttenberg

279

278

289

291

278

1415

15

Struggl Egon

HSV Spittal

287

275

287

286

274

1409

16

Hoi Wilhelm

SG Friesach

282

284

279

280

280

1405

17

Waida Walter

HSV Spittal

284

280

283

272

282

1401

18

Dr. Kofler Wolfram

SV Spittal

290

274

280

277

275

1396

19

Feichter Ferdinand

SG Friesach

274

285

284

269

275

1387

20

Hubmann Gottfried

SV St. Paul/Lavanttal

258

265

276

276

278

1353

21

Thonhauser Karl

SV St. Paul/Lavanttal

271

273

258

272

275

1349

22

Grojer Sebastian

SV Hüttenberg

268

262

256

257

264

1307

23

Schnegg Hermann

WSG Radenthein

289

286

291

286

0

1152

24

Ing. Eder Hans

SV Hermagor

255

245

250

242

0

992

Frauen Senioren

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Ebner Anneliese

HSV Villach

367

365

352

354

366

1804

2

Zimmel Elfi

SV zu Klagenfurt

338

350

357

368

365

1778

3

Ebenberger Gerlinde

SV Spittal

363

342

349

359

363

1776

4

Velik Gertraud

BSK Kelag 2

347

348

343

360

347

1745

5

Hopfgartner Monika

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz 1

340

332

344

355

350

1721

6

Pollak Adelgunde

BSK Kelag 2

346

349

337

340

344

1716

7

Pirker Vevi

SV Obermölltal 4

340

339

337

329

333

1678

8

Zaworka Helga

BSV Bad Bleiberg

340

336

325

329

337

1667

9

Szücs Maria

WSG ÖDK St.Andrä

318

325

331

336

342

1652

10

Maurer Heidelore

BSK Kelag 2

317

306

324

334

321

1602

11

Pesentheiner Elfriede

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz 1

321

331

308

314

324

1598

12

Antonitsch Melitta

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd

310

320

310

324

333

1597

13

Rampitsch Herta

SV Obermölltal 5

313

311

313

318

322

1577

14

Steiner Monika

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz 1

305

302

315

303

299

1524

15

Brunner Ingrid

HSV Spittal 2

194

217

224

252

239

1126

Frauen

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Moser Maria

SV Loibach

372

378

378

374

374

1876

2

Schleifer Silvia

SV zu Klagenfurt

362

360

353

358

364

1797

3

Puff Gerhild

SV zu Klagenfurt

352

362

355

351

356

1776

4

Brugger Sigrid

SG Friesach

370

338

359

354

355

1776

5

Reiner Carmen

SV Himmelberg

332

323

314

320

323

1612

6

Supanz Monika

SG Friesach

326

301

315

288

288

1518

7

Takats Ulrike

HSV Spittal 2

291

292

322

300

302

1507

8

Mitterer Ulrike

HSV Spittal 2

279

293

288

321

305

1486

9

Ladinig Gisela

SV Obermölltal 4

369

368

366

0

370

1473

10

Stark Maria

SG Friesach

246

259

275

269

277

1326

Männer

Rang

Name

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

Schwager Gabriel

SV Spittal

368

374

365

367

369

1843

2

Lackner Werner

WSG Radenthein

369

365

357

379

372

1842

3

Brugger Erwin

SG Friesach

376

373

360

364

366

1839

4

Pfeifhofer Heimo

SV Spittal

366

362

357

363

374

1822

5

Penker Herwig

WSG Radenthein

365

365

350

365

365

1810

6

Koschuttnigg Franz

SV Loibach

361

365

358

360

363

1807

7

Rehse Lothar

SV Obermölltal 4

371

355

362

357

355

1800

8

Wolf Gerhard

HSV Spittal 1

357

363

360

353

357

1790

9

Samonig Leopold

SG Friesach

337

361

365

360

353

1776

10

Pölzl Harald

GSV Kärnten

365

350

354

345

351

1765

11

Müller Hannes

SV Kremsbrücke

355

358

355

341

355

1764

12

Briggl Harald

BSK Kelag Spittal

367

346

350

344

344

1751

13

Maier Andreas

SV Radweg

342

352

351

357

348

1750

14

Zauchner Bernhard

HSV Spittal 1

333

350

348

361

348

1740

15

Botthof Wolfgang

SV Radweg

353

349

331

350

337

1720

16

Kerschbaumer Roland

SV Obermillstatt

339

336

340

341

348

1704

17

Ogris Albert

SV Himmelberg

336

343

326

341

351

1697

18

Platzner Erich

SV Feldkirchen

304

338

349

355

349

1695

19

Heuer Jörg

SV Feldkirchen

331

354

333

337

336

1691

20

Moser Udo

SV Feldkirchen

327

339

347

338

338

1689

21

Briggl Johann

BSK Kelag Spittal

331

338

334

331

330

1664

22

Oberwinkler Rainer

BSK Kelag Spittal

310

337

348

346

323

1664

23

Köfler Manfred

SV Radweg

330

322

331

335

344

1662

24

Kowatsch Siegbert

SV Obermillstatt

321

327

338

332

341

1659

25

Tuppinger Johann

SV Kremsbrücke

319

332

334

331

342

1658

26

Natmessnig Reinhard

SV Himmelberg

327

345

326

327

331

1656

27

Schaffer Gerhard

SV Preitenegg

293

320

341

345

348

1647

28

Petutschnig Dieter

SV Radweg

325

315

333

330

325

1628

29

Schleiner Manfred

SV Feldkirchen

322

334

339

310

304

1609

30

Kerschbaumer Martin

SV Obermillstatt

301

313

329

329

332

1604

31

Nussbaumer Gottlieb

SV Obermillstatt

319

317

307

330

328

1601

32

Steindl Michael

SV Obermillstatt

322

311

320

321

301

1575

33

Lerchbaumer Rudolf

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz 2

314

315

336

296

309

1570

34

Unterberger Christian

SV Himmelberg

313

312

312

276

309

1522

35

Mayerhofer Wilfried

GSV Kärnten

363

0

374

371

371

1479

36

Linder Richard

BSK Kelag Villach 1

281

280

308

283

293

1445

37

Leditznig Otto

BSK Kelag Villach 1

197

256

241

265

236

1195

38

Tschelisnig Gregor

BSK Kelag Villach 1

284

226

237

221

211

1179

39

Gaggl Stefan

BSK Kelag Villach 2

222

199

214

204

284

1123

40

Kogler Manfred jun.

BSK Kelag Villach 2

210

200

248

242

211

1111

41

Ebner Crysanth

SV Obermölltal 4

0

0

0

354

0

354

42

Schator Wolfgang

GSV Kärnten

0

343

0

0

0

343

 

Mannschaftswertung 2002 / 2003

Unterliga West

Rang

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

WSG Radenthein 2

1100

1102

1080

1116

1096

5494

2

SV Spittal 2

1097

1078

1071

1089

1106

5441

3

BSK Kelag Spittal

1080

1063

1083

1071

1059

5356

4

SV Obermölltal 4

1080

1062

1065

1040

1058

5305

5

HSV Spittal 1

1036

1056

1066

1062

1045

5265

6

SV Kremsbrücke 1

1050

1054

1060

1039

1043

5246

7

SV Obermillstatt 1

1030

1032

1041

1039

1050

5192

8

SV Kremsbrücke 2

993

987

979

1007

1018

4984

9

BSV Bad Bleiberg

996

993

989

1001

988

4967

10

SV Spittal 3

956

965

967

972

973

4833

11

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz 1

963

958

948

981

959

4809

12

SV Obermillstatt 2

960

977

966

969

933

4805

13

SV Obermölltal 5

925

959

919

916

930

4649

14

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz 2

925

958

955

859

908

4605

15

HSV Spittal 2

764

802

834

973

846

4219

16

SV Obermillstatt 3

760

814

843

843

846

4106

17

BSK Kelag Villach 1

762

762

786

769

740

3819

18

BSK Kelag Villach 2

613

608

686

694

692

3293

Unterliga Mitte

Rang

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

GSV Kärnten 2

1098

1057

1092

1089

1089

5425

2

SG Friesach 1

1083

1072

1084

1078

1074

5391

3

SV Radweg 2

1050

1043

1023

1059

1024

5199

4

SV Feldkirchen 1

1013

1040

1036

1024

1012

5125

5

SV Himmelberg 3

996

1032

1023

1002

998

5051

6

SV Radweg 3

971

981

1015

1014

1024

5005

7

SV Feldkirchen 2

964

1010

1039

999

986

4998

8

SV Himmelberg 4

981

978

952

937

983

4831

9

SG Friesach 2

918

913

921

908

895

4555

10

USSV Velden

881

855

913

904

890

4443

Unterliga Ost

Rang

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

SV Loibach

1087

1101

1090

1090

1090

5458

2

SV zu Klagenfurt

1052

1072

1065

1084

1085

5358

3

BSK Kelag 2

1010

1003

1004

1034

1012

5063

4

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lavamünd 3

915

911

913

923

954

4616

 

Rang

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

SV St. Jakob 1

581

578

581

583

593

2916

2

SV St. Jakob 2

568

574

567

569

580

2858

3

SV Preitengg 1

563

580

561

565

570

2839

4

SV zu Klagenfurt

544

555

570

571

581

2821

5

SV Preitengg 2

527

550

537

535

543

2692

6

SV St.Veit/Glan

498

509

516

511

536

2570

Jugend 1

Rang

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

SV Grafenstein 1

548

549

542

548

529

2716

2

GSV Kärnten

540

523

539

549

548

2699

3

SV St.Veit/Glan

491

514

517

551

536

2609

4

SV Grafenstein 2

486

532

532

515

530

2595

5

SV Preitenegg 3

520

503

505

529

514

2571

6

WSG ÖDK Lavam.

447

466

498

514

533

2458

7

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

468

480

476

473

487

2384

8

SV Hermagor

495

0

0

0

0

495

Jugend 2

Rang

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

GSV Kärnten 3

535

526

529

540

551

2681

2

USSV Velden

395

445

468

473

444

2225

3

SV St.Paul/Lav.

325

413

434

496

445

2113

4

SV Völkermarkt

349

434

426

411

462

2082

Jungschützen

Rang

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

SV St. Jakob

929

957

951

939

963

4739

2

SV Himmelberg 5

870

933

943

896

912

4554

3

GSV Kärnten

958

981

663

705

678

3985

4

SV Himmelberg 6

678

676

706

719

760

3539

Senioren 3

Rang

Verein

1. Runde

2. Runde

3. Runde

4. Runde

5. Runde

Summe

1

WSG Radenthein

886

882

889

891

893

4441

2

SV Hüttenberg

851

852

863

857

855

4278

3

SG Friesach

845

848

843

842

845

4223