Unterliga

Einzelwertung

SCHÜLER

Rang

N a m e

V e r e i n

1. R.

2. R.

3. R.

4. R.

5. R.

Summe

1

Stroj Kathrin

SV St. Jakob

186

184

190

194

196

950

2

Schein Romana

SV Preitenegg

191

184

189

191

191

946

3

Stary Susanne

SV Preitenegg

188

187

192

186

192

945

4

Fugger Anton

SV St. Jakob

179

190

182

191

189

931

5

Pietschnig Anna

SV Preitenegg

180

185

184

183

190

922

6

Münzer Christian

SV Preitenegg

181

185

184

186

185

921

7

Gelautz Kevin

ABSV St.Veit

181

184

193

181

176

915

8

Alward Christin

SV Preitenegg

178

177

186

188

186

915

9

Alward Florian

SV Preitenegg

181

179

184

178

189

911

10

Takats Mark

HSV Spittal

176

181

183

177

178

895

11

Schnögl Benjamin

SV Grafenstein

182

180

165

176

186

889

12

Raunigg Christopher

ABSV St.Veit

181

183

177

174

173

888

13

Eder Stefan

SV Hermagor

178

171

177

176

183

885

14

Groicher Gerald

SV St.Jakob

165

172

172

184

191

884

15

Bugelnik Patrik

GSV Kärnten

167

169

184

182

181

883

16

Hofer Johannes

HSV Spittal

177

167

174

190

162

870

17

Maurer Stefan

SV Preitenegg

166

173

169

176

183

867

18

Preschern Christopher

SV St.Jakob

170

182

163

163

184

862

19

Funke Dominik

SV Grafenstein

158

175

169

172

184

858

20

Illgoutz Raphael

SV Grafenstein

178

157

175

168

176

854

21

Preschern Markus

SV St.Jakob

160

165

151

166

180

822

22

Mahlknecht Lukas

SV St.Veit

178

147

163

157

165

810

23

Steiner Yara

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

159

130

172

169

175

805

24

Pietschnig Josef

SV Preitenegg

144

165

156

163

163

791

25

Lessnigg Martin

SV St.Jakob

158

166

164

138

162

788

26

Pernull Ulrich

SV Hermagor

169

173

177

173

0

692

Jugend 1

1

Fink Tanja

GSV Kärnten

190

194

191

183

190

948

2

Pirker Maria

GSV Kärnten

184

192

186

194

189

945

3

Mikula Patrick

SV Grafenstein

175

185

187

187

186

920

4

Wabnig Mario

GSV Kärnten

184

180

184

192

179

919

5

Mayerhofer Jürgen

SV Völkermarkt

171

189

181

183

186

910

6

Wassermann Rene

SV Spittal

178

169

174

189

186

896

7

Thonhauser Christina

SV St.Jakob

184

163

183

182

183

895

8

Schein Stefan

SV Preitenegg

171

171

182

182

181

887

9

Krainz Gerfried

BSK Kelag

182

177

182

162

183

886

10

Wedenig Alexander

SV Völkermarkt

170

171

172

182

179

874

11

Grubelnig Stefanie

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav.

175

171

178

167

176

867

12

Tischler Josef

SV Grafenstein

173

172

170

172

178

865

13

Hofstätter Florian

BSK Kelag

171

159

171

172

180

853

14

Kamp Jürgen

SV Himmelberg

173

171

171

164

169

848

15

Steiner Melina

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

161

175

167

163

160

826

16

Stary Manuel

SV Preitenegg

162

139

173

157

163

794

17

Strießnig Andreas

SV Himmelberg

147

144

148

167

172

778

18

Hassler Florian

SV Völkermarkt

127

163

149

161

169

769

19

Prenter Raphael

ABSV St.Veit

134

146

155

175

155

765

20

Lerchbaumer Christian

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

132

157

139

157

148

733

21

Luniew Asbald

SV Völkermarkt

124

137

146

144

155

706

22

Oberleitner Tina

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

131

132

136

149

118

666

23

Strohmayer Stefan

SV Grafenstein

131

130

135

121

148

665

24

Mocher Dominik

SV Völkermarkt

113

95

115

147

0

470

Jugend 2

1

Fink Julian

GSV Kärnten

169

175

177

170

172

863

2

Wedenig Michael

SV Völkermarkt

166

163

152

166

168

815

3

Stroj Josef

SV St.Jakob

150

153

157

169

167

796

4

Mikula Evelin

SV Grafenstein

150

149

149

150

161

759

5

Mattersdorfer Peter

GSV Kärnten

149

144

156

157

148

754

6

Wutti Michael

SV Völkermarkt

130

162

150

149

147

738

7

Ferlan Lukas

SV Himmelberg

123

148

146

128

119

664

8

Luniew Orest

SV Völkermarkt

115

129

123

139

145

651

9

Dreier Mario

SV St.Jakob

91

119

141

137

151

639

10

Lojnig Alexander

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav.

120

119

123

127

113

602

11

Gabrutsch Georg

SV St.Jakob

83

112

94

135

114

538

12

Marcher Wolfgang

ABSV St.Veit

88

109

95

91

83

466

Jugend

1

Fuiko Markus

SV Grafenstein

371

368

376

375

377

1867

2

Lugger Raphael

SV Spittal

373

363

365

373

367

1841

3

Smrekar Kerstin

SV Grafenstein

370

356

361

360

359

1806

4

Lugger Andreas

SV Spittal

343

352

353

346

364

1758

5

Mikula Verena

SV Grafenstein

340

328

343

358

359

1728

6

Grubelnig Katrin

WSG ÖDK

336

322

320

310

333

1621

7

Strießnig Stefan

SV Himmelberg

269

268

289

284

258

1368

8

Kamp Thomas

SV Himmelberg

264

258

258

224

267

1271

9

Amlacher Christian

SV Obermillstatt

224

243

247

222

274

1210

Junioren

1

Spiess Daniel

WSG Radenthein

362

360

364

371

368

1825

2

Umfahrer Chrstian

SV Hermagor

331

317

327

336

334

1645

3

Bliem Georg

SV Obermillstatt

255

246

261

300

257

1319

4

Rieder Mario

HSV Spittal

211

241

250

235

204

1141

Männer

1

Steiner Georg

BSK Kelag

382

382

379

382

384

1909

2

Rottenhofer Christian

SV St.Veit

379

370

377

370

372

1868

3

Penker Herwig

WSG Radenthein

363

368

368

369

367

1835

4

Brugger Erwin

SG Friesach

374

368

359

367

362

1830

5

Kienzer Bernhard

SV Himmelberg

370

356

357

358

366

1807

6

Wolf Gerhard

HSV Spittal

370

368

363

352

347

1800

7

Steiner Klaus

SV St.Veit

361

367

360

357

349

1794

8

Pölzl Harald

GSV Kärnten

352

359

360

348

375

1794

9

Schwager Gabriel

SV Spittal

336

351

370

361

356

1774

10

Samonig Leopold

SG Friesach

343

345

364

358

349

1759

11

Maier Andreas

SV Radweg

352

344

346

359

357

1758

12

Botthof Wolfgang

SV Radweg

345

365

349

343

350

1752

13

Moser Udo

SV Feldkirchen

341

333

349

344

357

1724

14

Knes Walter

SV St.Veit

335

353

345

357

328

1718

15

Müller Hannes

SV Kremsbrücke

332

344

354

345

341

1716

16

Natmessnig Reinhard

SV Himmelberg

350

342

337

335

339

1703

17

Tuppinger Johann

SV Kremsbrücke

327

346

342

335

349

1699

18

Mitterer Adolf

HSV Spittal

313

344

345

345

338

1685

19

Briggl Harald

BSK Kelag

322

339

339

336

343

1679

20

Heyer Jörg

SV Feldkirchen

325

342

349

317

346

1679

21

Platzner Erich

SV Feldkirchen

331

325

341

326

354

1677

22

Nussbaumer Gottlieb

SV Obermillstatt

344

323

327

347

335

1676

23

Briggl Johann

BSK Kelag

331

335

329

342

338

1675

24

Kramer Winfried

BSV Bad Bleiberg

327

335

337

334

338

1671

25

Schleiner Manfred

SV Feldkirchen

338

330

326

342

329

1665

26

Kerschbaumer Roland

SV Obermillstatt

321

347

332

335

327

1662

27

Zauchner Bernhard

HSV Spittal

313

338

321

340

339

1651

28

Petutschnig Dieter

SV Radweg

336

315

331

332

324

1638

29

Striessnig Robert

SV Radweg

328

334

322

308

338

1630

30

Flaschberger Bernd

SV Hermagor

310

304

341

334

339

1628

31

Ogris Albert

SV Himmelberg

313

335

318

311

326

1603

32

Oberwinkler Rainer

BSK Kelag

298

331

342

311

318

1600

33

Lerchbaumer Rudolf

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

312

329

324

310

323

1598

34

Steindl Michael

SV Obermillstatt

295

326

325

319

322

1587

35

Kerschbaumer Martin

SV Obermillstatt

318

318

307

299

297

1539

36

Knes Siegi

USC Velden

267

272

276

266

297

1378

37

Matitz Eberhard

BSK Kelag

0

322

333

330

330

1315

38

Kowatsch Siegbert

SV Obermillstatt

322

316

326

339

0

1303

39

Rhese Lothar

SV Obermölltal 4

360

367

0

373

0

1100

40

Mayerhofer Wilfried

GSV Kärnten

0

357

367

0

366

1090

41

Lackner Werner

WSG Radenthein

0

0

0

368

372

740

42

Ebner Crysanth

SV Obermölltal

0

0

0

360

349

709

43

Wedenig Theo

GSV Kärnten

0

0

0

379

0

379

Frauen

1

Olsacher Brigitte

WSG Radenthein

382

383

370

376

376

1887

2

Brugger Sigrid

SG Friesach

352

360

359

360

358

1789

3

Ladinig Gisela

SV Obermölltal

353

368

368

356

331

1776

4

Bugelnig Andrea

WSG ÖDK Kolbn.

337

336

360

350

347

1730

5

Grubelnig Evi

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav.

340

345

339

352

346

1722

6

Grubelnig Inge

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav.

345

338

312

329

329

1653

7

Supanz Monika

SG Friesach

318

313

291

314

304

1540

8

Pingist Herta

SV Himmelberg

298

294

317

295

306

1510

9

Takats Ulrike

HSV Spittal

260

278

288

295

275

1396

10

Stark Maria

SG Friesach

285

261

278

259

260

1343

11

Joham Sylvia

SV Preitenegg

333

0

0

0

0

333

Frauen Senioren

1

Asslaber Vevi

SV Obermölltal 4

369

375

371

376

368

1859

2

Ebenberger Gerlinde

SV Spittal

346

345

361

352

358

1762

3

Pollak Adelgunde

BSK Kelag

352

329

362

347

350

1740

4

Hopfgartner Monika

WSG ÖDK Kolbn

333

351

343

349

333

1709

5

Velik Gertraud

BSK Kelag

325

343

340

348

341

1697

6

Pirker Vevi

SV Obermölltal 5

330

339

337

327

325

1658

7

Szücs Maria

WSG ÖDK

334

345

318

332

322

1651

8

Pesentheiner Elfriede

WSG ÖDK Kolbn

319

332

332

320

332

1635

9

Antonitsch Melitta

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav.

320

313

332

311

284

1560

10

Rampitsch Herta

SV Obermölltal 5

291

306

316

311

302

1526

Senioren 1

1

Olsacher Stefan, jun.

WSG Radenthein

392

389

378

381

379

1919

2

Seiler Gerald

GSV Kärnten

369

377

370

372

371

1859

3

Nussbaumer Franz

SV Obermillstatt

360

367

364

355

365

1811

4

Luschnig Otto

BSK Kelag

357

368

366

348

348

1787

5

Winkler Harald

SV St.Veit

358

360

353

346

364

1781

6

Pirker Herbert

SV Kremsbrücke

344

342

347

362

357

1752

7

Pretis Günther

SV Radweg

351

364

347

345

338

1745

8

Oliva Friedrich

SV Radweg

349

350

357

343

337

1736

9

Ramsbacher Peter

SV Kremsbrücke

341

343

354

341

357

1736

10

Rassinger Günther

SG Friesach

344

344

345

346

334

1713

11

Szücs Franz

WSG ÖDK

330

330

339

332

329

1660

12

Steinacher Peter

BSV Bad Bleiberg

332

329

324

325

328

1638

13

Baier Günther

SV Kremsbrücke

341

325

321

325

322

1634

14

Antonitsch Hermann

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav

339

318

342

310

321

1630

15

Kramer Herbert, jun.

BSV Bad Bleiberg

330

322

320

317

328

1617

16

Glanznig Karl

WSG ÖDK Kolbn

325

323

318

318

325

1609

17

Petschnig Wilfried

BSV Bad Bleiberg

327

321

326

323

311

1608

18

Kerschbaumer Ernst

SV Obermillstatt

331

325

316

319

296

1587

19

Langmeier Othmar

WSG ÖDK Kolbn

323

324

323

302

310

1582

20

Pirker Josef

SV Obermillstatt

307

293

311

319

331

1561

21

Unterpirker Anton

USC Velden

297

311

311

300

306

1525

22

Lugger Anton

SV Spittal

300

307

278

316

315

1516

23

Jellitsch Valentin

USC Velden

296

300

304

311

296

1507

24

Steiner Wolfgang

SV St.Veit

0

360

379

376

384

1499

25

Asslaber Josef

SV Obermölltal 5

297

310

278

298

312

1495

26

Kopp Peter

SV St. Paul

288

309

272

270

289

1428

27

Roszmann Peter

BSK Kelag

267

240

287

271

262

1327

28

Ossenag Wolfgang

SV Obermölltal 4

366

365

362

0

0

1093

29

Heiss Engelbert

SV Hermagor

0

356

343

345

0

1044

Senioren 2

1

Mulle Karl

PSV Villach

360

359

365

361

363

1808

2

Olsacher Stefan, sen.

WSG Radenthein

347

359

364

364

367

1801

3

Nakent Franz

SV Spittal

347

345

345

358

354

1749

4

Morak Werner

SV Feldkirchen

337

344

339

347

370

1737

5

Natmessnig Rudolf

SV Himmelberg

346

337

342

354

353

1732

6

Angermann Karl

SV Kremsbrücke

345

343

335

344

334

1701

7

Zaworra Helga

BSV Bad Bleiberg

345

328

334

331

342

1680

8

Hardt-Stremayer Dieter

SV Feldkirchen

310

333

339

333

353

1668

9

Mulle Josef

SV Himmelberg

334

329

338

332

331

1664

10

Pickelsberger Heinz

SG Magistrat Klgf

311

332

328

340

337

1648

11

Ebenberger Hubert

SV Obermölltal 5

327

334

337

316

327

1641

12

Krenn Karl

SG Magistrat Klgf

326

323

317

329

332

1627

13

Maurer Heidelore

BSK Kelag

326

307

329

340

309

1611

14

Robatsch Herbert

SG Magistrat Klgf

312

313

317

316

330

1588

15

Granig Jörg

SV Obermölltal 5

313

318

321

314

320

1586

16

Schlatte Adolf

SV Spittal

302

299

295

318

304

1518

17

Waida Walter

HSV Spittal

312

301

296

308

300

1517

18

Hoi Engelbert

SV Spittal

285

304

287

286

293

1455

19

Thonhauser Karl

SV St. Paul

319

322

341

362

1344

20

Puff Erwin

WSG Radenthein

367

367

374

0

0

1108

Senioren 3

1

Kössler Robert

WSG Radenthein

291

297

298

299

298

1483

2

Wandling Erwin

WSG Radenthein

299

294

297

295

295

1480

3

Herke Alois

WSG ÖDK St.Andrä

291

294

297

298

295

1475

4

Schnegg Hermann

WSG Radenthein

296

293

297

292

293

1471

5

Saringer Josef

SV Spittal

288

295

290

293

296

1462

6

Kramer Herbert sen.

BSV Bad Bleiberg

291

289

292

293

291

1456

7

Waldmann Wilhelm

SV St. Paul

289

287

291

287

295

1449

8

Kogler Hubert

SV Hüttenberg

281

282

289

284

283

1419

9

Struggl Egon

HSV Spittal

275

282

280

284

284

1405

10

Anderwald Josef

SG Friesach

269

280

281

285

280

1395

11

Fiebinger Bruno

SV Hüttenberg

281

276

280

279

278

1394

12

Hoi Wilhelm

SG Friesach

284

267

281

278

280

1390

13

Götsch Ignaz

WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav

275

277

280

278

278

1388

14

Hubmann Gottfried

SV St. Paul

262

283

274

283

280

1382

15

Feichter Ferdinand

SG Friesach

275

270

270

274

273

1362

16

Grojer Sebastian

SV Hüttenberg

251

267

280

261

271

1330

17

Sommersacher Gertrude

SV St. Paul

268

257

269

256

259

1309