Kärntner Landesschützenverband

UNTERLIGA / Rundenfernwettkampf 2006/2007

Luftgewehr

Endergebnis


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Wedenig Anna          SV Völkermarkt       195   190   195   191   198    969 
  2. Melinz Mario          SV St.Jakob i.R.     189   189   197   194   197    966 
  3. Luschnig Elke         BSK Kelag Ost        191   193   191   192   193    960 
  4. Lachowitz Bianca      SV St.Veit/Glan      192   181   193   197   196    959 
  5. Grubelnig Christoph   WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava   188   186   188   189   191    942 
  6. Kopitar Mathias       SV zu Klagenfurt     181   187   191   184   193    936 
  7. Joham Matthias        SV Preitenegg        184   183   188   188   190    933 
  8. Mocher Eric           SV Völkermarkt       180   180   186   190   186    922 
  9. Kuchler Anna          SV St.Jakob i.R.     169   178   193   191   190    921 
 10. Sonnleitner Christian SV zu Klagenfurt     180   183   180   185   178    906 
 11. Ammann Christian      SV Völkermarkt       183   182   185   181   174    905 
 12. Glanz Raphael         WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava   179   181   181   178   180    899 
 13. Felsberger Florian    SV zu Klagenfurt     177   180   180   180   178    895 
 14. Kattnig Markus        SV St.Jakob i.R.     174   171   178   182   186    891 
 15. Valent Raphael        SV St.Veit/Glan      171   171   166   180   184    872 
 16. Prachoinig Alexander  SV St.Paul i. Lav.   156   132   155   153   161    757 
 17. Oitz Peter            SV St.Veit/Glan      174   171   168   165    -     678 
 18. Steiner Stefanie      SV St. Veit / Glan    -     -     -     -    173    173 
Jugend 1
  1. Kofler Harald         SV Spittal/Drau      188   185   195   195   197    960 
  2. Grubelnig Sandra      WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava   186   188   187   195   194    950 
  3. Walzel Petra          SV Preitenegg        185   183   183   193   193    937 
  4. Groicher Sigrid       SV St.Jakob i.R.     176   176   186   186   194    918 
  5. Krischner Dominik     SV St.Veit/Glan      180   182   180   177   186    905 
  6. Groicher Gerald       SV St.Jakob i.R.     171   178   184   183   186    902 
  7. Kattnig Fabian        SV St.Jakob i.R.     172   174   175   181   191    893 
  8. Greilberger Eva       SV Preitenegg        169   177   176   176   177    875 
  9. Wieser Christian      SV St.Veit/Glan      182   175   171   165   178    871 
     Katschnig Martin      SV zu Klagenfurt     183   171   175   167   175    871 
 11. Neuner Maximilian     SV zu Klagenfurt     165   176   174   169   182    866 
 12. Rumpold Mario         ABSV-St.Veit         152   172   175   177   182    858 
 13. Grünkranz Christian   SV St.Veit/Glan      173   150   174   169   175    841 
     Joham Thomas          SV Preitenegg        173   167   163   165   173    841 
 15. Krusch Martin         WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava   154   166   172   173   173    838 
 16. Gritzner Lukas        SV Spittal/Drau      151   168   164   176   173    832 
 17. Karner Sebastian      SV Preitenegg        138   159   173   176   176    822 
 18. Wölbitsch Lukas       WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava   165   163   165   159   168    820 
     Luschnig Gerd         BSK Kelag Ost        164   165   178   150   163    820 
 20. Eisner Markus         SV Völkermarkt       163   166   161   162   164    816 
 21. Herman Johann         SV zu Klagenfurt     159   161   153   142   176    791 
 22. Morack Daniel         SG Friesach          153   152   161   143   162    771 
 23. Kohlweg Silke         SV St.Veit/Glan      146   146   144   156   163    755 
 24. Majcen Peter          SG Friesach          145   129   156   140   153    723 
 25. Pöllinger Marc        SG Friesach          135   155   147   135   144    716 
 26. Polz Matthias         WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava   134   131   136   136   175    712 
 27. Janesch Leon          SV Völkermarkt       136   137   139   122   166    700 
 28. Haselsteiner Franz-Xa SV St.Paul i. Lav.   115   112   159   157   155    698 
 29. Lackner Hannes        SV Obermölltal       166   153   150   151    -     620 
 30. Töfferl Sebastian     WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava    98   115   123   113   138    587 
 31. Schusteritsch Georg   SV Spittal/Drau      133    -     -     -     -     133 
Jugend 2
  1. Holzer Christian      SV zu Klagenfurt     167   171   179   173   172    862 
  2. Rottenhofer Lisa      SV St.Veit/Glan      148   158   175   177   180    838 
  3. Fercher Christoph     ABSV-St.Veit         165   162   172   171   167    837 
  4. Kuchler Franz         SV St.Jakob i.R.     156   164   165   169   162    816 
  5. Kucher Michael        ABSV-St.Veit         169   147   162   163   171    812 
  6. Riepan Hansi          SV zu Klagenfurt     128   156   173   173   173    803 
  7. Kohlweg Katharina     SV St.Veit/Glan      148   153   167   157   171    796 
     Volk Klaus            ABSV-St.Veit         152   154   158   164   168    796 
  9. Untermoser Magdalena  SV Obermölltal       157   142   168   149   169    785 
 10. Hanzl Armin           SV Völkermarkt       152   154   158   162   154    780 
 11. Reinisch Dominik      ABSV-St.Veit         145   129   149   167   167    757 
 12. Puff Andreas          SV zu Klagenfurt     141   170   139   146   155    751 
 13. Dergaschnig Roland    SV Spittal/Drau      135   137   133   148   155    708 
 14. Melanschek Anton      WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava   112   131   146   145   151    685 
 15. Prachoinig Christian  SV St.Paul i. Lav.   147   121   135   129   150    682 
 16. Mahlknecht Christian  SV St.Veit/Glan      125   117   111   147   154    654 
 17. Taudes Marco          SV St.Paul i. Lav.    88   118   120   144   141    611 
 18. Sturmer Lukas         SV St.Paul i. Lav.    94   112   150   117   121    594 
 19. Gelautz Kevin         SV zu Klagenfurt     113   118   112   100   131    574 
 20. Steiner Daniel        SG Friesach           95   106    97   117   112    527 
 21. Nießl Christopher     SV St.Paul i. Lav.    85   102    -    138   111    436 
 22. Ramprecht Mario       WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava    91   105    98    -     -     294 
Jungschützen
  1. Regitnig Kerstin      LPSV Kärnten         377   382   386   378   381   1904 
  2. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal       384   385   384   372   371   1896 
  3. Gotthardt Alexander   LPSV Kärnten         383   377   370   368   375   1873 
  4. Steiner Belinda       SV Obermölltal       369   373   374   375   380   1871 
  5. Musitsch Benjamin     SV St.Veit/Glan      370   362   380   373   382   1867 
  6. Lachowitz Andreas     SV St.Veit/Glan      364   367   363   355   375   1824 
  7. Kosian Stefan         SV Obermölltal       360   350   350   349   351   1760 
  8. Bugelnig Patrick      LPSV Kärnten         350   356   343   357   345   1751 
  9. Mahlknecht Lukas      SV St.Veit/Glan      345   349   348   351   352   1745 
 10. Kofler Heidemarie     SV Spittal/Drau      344   353   347   333   364   1741 
 11. Prihoda Max           SV St.Veit/Glan      352   355   337   324   340   1708 
 12. Zwischenberger Lisa   SV Obermölltal       325   337   320   342   318   1642 
 13. Krainz Gerfried       BSK Kelag Ost        325   334   328   321   321   1629 
 14. Pucher Jonathan       SV Obermölltal       303   321   329   316   317   1586 
 15. Untermoser Raphael    SV Obermölltal       320   312   339   289   319   1579 
 16. Rodler Stefan         SV Völkermarkt       270   279   265   250   277   1341 
 17. Penker Mario          WSG Radenthein       265   235   230   248   250   1228 
 18. Kröpfl Markus         SV Völkermarkt       309   292   313   301    -    1215 
 19. Freithofnig Edi       SV Radweg            334   352    -    361    -    1047 
 20. Seebacher Mathias     SV Himmelberg         -     -    281    -    319    600 
 21. Kollenc Alexander     SV Hermagor           -    355    -     -     -     355 
 22. Koster Christina      BSK Kelag Ost        332    -     -     -     -     332 
 23. Hobitsch Florian      SV Himmelberg         -     -     -    276    -     276 
Junioren
  1. Pirker Maria          LPSV Kärnten         379   390   383   373   386   1911 
  2. Zwischenberger Stepha SV Obermölltal       387   382   373   382   386   1910 
  3. Fürich Armin          SV Spittal/Drau      383   376   379   380   377   1895 
  4. Perischa Stefan       USSV-Velden          354   347   353   334   345   1733 
  5. Aichwalder Daniel     SV Völkermarkt       316   319   344   354   361   1694 
  6. Kronhofer Johannes    SV Hermagor          331   322   333   313   331   1630 
  7. Bischof Markus        SV Hermagor          312   314   332   330   334   1622 
  8. Szecsödi Stefan       SV St.Paul i. Lav.   294   323   309   331   320   1577 
Männer
  1. Meixl Ronald          SV Spittal/Drau      377   376   378   379   379   1889 
  2. Huber Martin          ABSV-St.Veit         374   385   374   368   374   1875 
  3. Mayerhofer Wilfried   SV Völkermarkt       365   361   367   368   368   1829 
  4. Rottenhofer Christian SV St.Veit/Glan      365   357   363   368   365   1818 
  5. Eder Walter           SV St.Veit/Glan      361   356   357   351   358   1783 
  6. Müller Hannes         SV Kremsbrücke       343   351   359   342   353   1748 
  7. Genser Richard        SV Kremsbrücke       323   355   341   339   340   1698 
  8. Kerschbaumer Roland   SV Obermillstatt     345   347   332   309   339   1672 
  9. Steindl Michael       SV Obermillstatt     330   335   331   329   333   1658 
 10. Volk Klaus            ABSV-St.Veit         316   334   338   320   343   1651 
 11. Erlacher Uwe          WSG Radenthein       326   343   315   333   327   1644 
 12. Jöbstl Kurt           SV Preitenegg        309   319   313   338   345   1624 
 13. Linder Richard        BSK Kelag Villach    300   310   297   271   292   1470 
 14. Tschelisnig Gregor    BSK Kelag Villach    285   303   272   303   304   1467 
 15. Umfahrer Christian    SV Hermagor          346   345   343   335    -    1369 
 16. Kogler Manfred        BSK Kelag Villach    243   261   246   243   277   1270 
 17. Thaler Herbert        SV Hermagor           -    363    -     -    366    729 
 18. Sabitzer Josef        SV Radweg             -     -     -     -    331    331 
 19. Botthof Wolfgang      SV Radweg             -     -     -    323    -     323 
Frauen
  1. Walzel Margit         SV Preitenegg        352   362   363   369   369   1815 
  2. Gelautz Sabine        SV zu Klagenfurt     362   364   356   360   356   1798 
  3. Walzel Sabine         SV Preitenegg        338   344   366   366   369   1783 
  4. Hößl Tanja            SV Himmelberg        358   357   361   358   339   1773 
  5. Joham Silvia          SV Preitenegg        331   356   351   362   351   1751 
  6. Schachinger Gabriele  SV zu Klagenfurt     345   328   334   348   358   1713 
  7. Puff Gerhild          SV zu Klagenfurt     346   353   331   338   336   1704 
  8. Schiller  Monika      SV Preitenegg        314   291   310   339   339   1593 
Seniorinnen
  1. Olsacher Brigitte     WSG Radenthein       375   374   376   368   380   1873 
  2. Zimmel Elfi           SV zu Klagenfurt     359   352   362   344   351   1768 
  3. Grubelnig Burgi       WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava   350   353   356   348   346   1753 
  4. Velik Gertraud        BSK Kelag Ost        354   332   346   350   338   1720 
  5. Mitterer Ulrike       HSV Spittal          346   340   316   353   361   1716 
  6. Pollak Adelgunde      BSK Kelag Ost        337   342   348   345   321   1693 
  7. Kramser Maria         ABSV-St.Veit         322   344   339   338   340   1683 
  8. Zaworka Helga         BSV Bad Bleiberg     333   320   331   323   331   1638 
  9. Maurer Heidelore      BSK Kelag Ost        302   297   288   302   322   1511 
 10. Stark-Samonig Maria   SG Friesach          292   296   319   303   297   1507 
Senioren 1
  1. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein       387   384   388   380   380   1919 
  2. Wedenig Theo          SV Völkermarkt       377   371   381   384   376   1889 
  3. Brugger Andreas       SV Kremsbrücke       366   376   361   369   368   1840 
  4. Nussbaumer Franz      SV Obermillstatt     360   369   360   362   371   1822 
     Krainz Ferdinand      BSK Kelag Ost        370   366   360   362   364   1822 
  6. Ogris Albert          SV Himmelberg        357   363   370   365   365   1820 
  7. Götsch Herbert        WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava   366   355   362   363   369   1815 
  8. Luschnig Otto         BSK Kelag Ost        349   367   365   350   377   1808 
  9. Penker Herwig         WSG Radenthein       359   356   371   351   365   1802 
 10. Wolf Ernst            SV Himmelberg        351   351   366   358   358   1784 
 11. Ramsbacher Peter      SV Kremsbrücke       354   355   353   362   350   1774 
 12. Pirker Herbert        SV Kremsbrücke       352   328   343   353   348   1724 
 13. Mitterer Adolf        HSV Spittal          335   347   333   331   348   1694 
 14. Mahlknecht Walter     SV St.Veit/Glan      340   313   347   349   327   1676 
 15. Tuppinger Johann      SV Kremsbrücke       324   325   331   333   352   1665 
 16. Nussbaumer Gottlieb   SV Obermillstatt     332   329   322   337   338   1658 
 17. Steinacher Peter      BSV Bad Bleiberg     320   330   331   332   339   1652 
 18. Kramer Winfried       BSV Bad Bleiberg     336   331   322   324   338   1651 
 19. Rassinger Günter      SG Friesach          311   330   331   322   331   1625 
 20. Pirker Josef          SV Obermillstatt     308   311   314   312   315   1560 
 21. Auer Peter            SV Obermillstatt     303   301   300   302   305   1511 
 22. Unterpirker Anton     USSV-Velden          292   299   295   303   302   1491 
 23. Thaler Klaus          SV Hermagor          352    -    349   359   356   1416 
 24. Hofer Klaus           SV Radweg            360   353   355    -    347   1415 
 25. Kanzian Konrad        SV Hermagor          341    -    335   329   325   1330 
 26. Rozman Peter          BSK Kelag Ost        285   266   275   266    -    1092 
 27. Oberheinricher Hubert BSK Kelag Ost        346   360   338    -     -    1044 
 28. Zellacher Karl        BSK Kelag Ost        374   370    -     -     -     744 
 29. Köfler Manfred        SV Radweg             -     -    338    -    336    674 
 30. Natmessnig Reinhard   SV Himmelberg        303   310    -     -     -     613 
Senioren 2
  1. Nakent Franz          SV Spittal/Drau      342   348   338   340   341   1709 
  2. Pickelsberger Karl-He SG Magistrat Klgft   330   328   321   327   339   1645 
  3. Mulle Josef           SV Himmelberg        344   320   303   331   317   1615 
  4. Krenn Karl            SG Magistrat Klgft   314   290   325   336   344   1609 
  5. Robatsch Herbert      SG Magistrat Klgft   314   310   315   306   319   1564 
  6. Natmessnig Rudolf     SV Himmelberg        315   311   309   308   301   1544 
  7. Oliva Friedrich       SV Radweg            342   335   343   342    -    1362 
Senioren 3
  1. Wandling Erwin        WSG Radenthein       293   294   292   292   293   1464 
  2. Waldmann Wilhelm      SV St.Paul i. Lav.   290   293   291   293   295   1462 
     Sommersacher Gerti    SV St.Paul i. Lav.   295   289   291   292   295   1462 
  4. Götsch Ignaz          WSG ÖDK Raiba Lava   286   291   290   295   294   1456 
  5. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein       289   292   292   291   291   1455 
  6. Kössler Robert        WSG Radenthein       292   290   290   285   293   1450 
  7. Kogler Hubert         SV Hüttenberg        291   289   291   282   294   1447 
  8. Moser Erich           SV Pulverhorn        293   291   288   288   285   1445 
  9. Kramer Herbert        BSV Bad Bleiberg     287   286   289   290   291   1443 
 10. Saringer Josef        SV Spittal/Drau      289   289   288   287   288   1441 
 11. Bacher Kurt           SV Pulverhorn        289   291   284   293   281   1438 
 12. Sommersacher Fritz    SV St.Paul i. Lav.   285   281   280   284   285   1415 
 13. Fiebinger Bruno       SV Hüttenberg        279   281   285   287   282   1414 
 14. Kogler Erwin          SG Friesach          285   280   286   277   274   1402 
 15. Waida Gisela          HSV Spittal          269   288   285   276   282   1400 
 16. Waida Walter          HSV Spittal          277   281   273   286   276   1393 
 17. Feichter Ferdi        SG Friesach          279   284   279   276   274   1392 
 18. Struggl Egon          HSV Spittal          275   271   271   268   279   1364 
 19. Haucke Wilhelm Aug    SV Hüttenberg        270   274   278   263   255   1340 
 20. Samonig Christian     SG Friesach          255   262   256   259   262   1294 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Unterliga WEST
  1. WSG Radenthein      1121 1114 1135 1099 1125   5594 
  2. SV Spittal/Drau     1104 1105 1104 1092 1120   5525 
  3. SV Kremsbrücke 1    1072 1059 1057 1084 1066   5338 
  4. SV Hermagor         1024 1040 1017 1018 1056   5155 
  5. SV Obermillstatt 1  1037 1045 1014 1008 1048   5152 
  6. SV Kremsbrücke 2     990 1031 1031 1014 1045   5111 
  7. BSV Bad Bleiberg     989  981  984  979 1008   4941 
  8. SV Obermillstatt 2   941  947  945  943  953   4729 
  9. BSK Kelag Villach    828  874  815  817  873   4207 
Unterliga MITTE
  1. SV Himmelberg 3     1066 1071 1097 1081 1062   5377 
  2. SV St.Veit/Glan     1066 1062 1067 1068 1050   5313 
  3. SV zu Klagenfurt    1067 1069 1049 1042 1043   5270 
  4. ABSV-St.Veit        1012 1063 1051 1026 1057   5209 
  5. SV Radweg 2         1036 1040 1036 1026 1014   5152 
  6. SV Himmelberg 4      962  941  893  915  937   4648 
Unterliga OST
  1. BSK Kelag Ost 1     1093 1096 1053 1062 1079   5383 
  2. SV Preitenegg       1021 1062 1080 1097 1089   5349 
  3. BSK Kelag Ost 2     1037 1041 1032  968  964   5042 
Schüler (Sonder-M.)
  1. SV Völkermarkt       558  552  566  562  558   2796 
  2. SV St.Jakob i.R.     532  538  568  567  573   2778 
  3. SV zu Klagenfurt     538  550  551  549  549   2737 
  4. SV St.Veit/Glan      362  351  358  376  553   2003 
Jugend 1 (Sonder-M.)
  1. SV St.Jakob i.R.     519  528  545  550  571   2713 
  2. SV Preitenegg        527  527  522  534  543   2653 
  3. SV St.Veit/Glan      535  507  525  511  539   2617 
  4. SV zu Klagenfurt     507  508  502  478  533   2528 
  5. SV WSG ÖDK Raiba La  474  485  495  504  542   2500 
  6. SG Friesach          433  436  464  418  459   2210 
Jugend 2 (Sonder-M.)
  1. ABSV-St.Veit         486  463  492  498  506   2445 
  2. SV zu Klagfenfurt    436  497  491  492  500   2416 
  3. SV St.Veit/Glan      421  428  453  481  505   2288 
  4. SV St.Paul i. Lav.   267  332  405  390  412   1806 
Jungschützen (Sonder-M.)
  1. LPSV Kärnten        1110 1115 1099 1103 1101   5528 
  2. SV Obermölltal 1    1113 1108 1108 1096 1102   5527 
  3. SV St.Veit/Glan     1086 1084 1091 1079 1109   5449 
  4. SV Obermölltal 2     948  970  988  947  954   4807 
Senioren 3 (Sonder-M.)
  1. WSG Radenthein       874  876  874  868  877   4369 
  2. SV St.Paul i. Lav.   870  863  862  869  875   4339 
  3. SV Hüttenberg        840  844  854  832  831   4201 
  4. HSV Spittal          821  840  829  830  837   4157 
  5. SG Friesach          819  826  821  812  810   4088