7. Int. RAIFFEISEN – Cup 2010  
Luftgewehr - Mannschaft  
   
               
               
VEREIN 1.Runde 2.Runde 3.Runde 4.Runde 5.Runde GESAMT  
               
1.  SG.ANGERBERG 1 1.161 1.158 1.162 1.154 1.158 5.793  
2. SV. OBERMÖLLTAL 1 1.153 1.150 1.158 1.168 1.146 5.775  
3. SSG.ST.LORENZEN 1.140 1.151 1.161 1.148 1.146 5.746  
4. SPORTSCHÜTZEN - INNERVILLGRATEN 1.140 1.141 1.148 1.161 1.145 5.735  
5. SSV.BRIXEN 1.159 1.138 1.145 1.153 1.130 5.725  
6. SV.ST.VEIT / GLAN 1.150 1.135 1.149 1.146 1.144 5.724  
7. UDINE   Italien 1.146 1.141 1.137 1.136 1.146 5.706  
8. SG. NUSSDORF-DEBANT  1 1.132 1.139 1.144 1.137 1.128 5.680  
9. LPSV.KLAGENFURT 1.130 1.137 1.146 1.136 1.127 5.676  
10. SV. OBERMÖLLTAL 2 1.123 1.130 1.139 1.145 1.122 5.659  
11. SG.ANGERBERG 2 1.130 1.136 1.127 1.120 1.115 5.628  
12. ST.VEIT-DEFREGGENTAL 1.116 1.114 1.125 1.128 1.130 5.613  
13. SV.RAIBA - LAVAMÜND 1.121 1.138 1.104 1.107 1.126 5.596  
14. SPORTSCHÜTZENVEREIN LIENZ 1 1.109 1.117 1.119 1.112 1.125 5.582  
15. SV. OBERMÖLLTAL 3 1.096 1.113 1.094 1.108 1.112 5.523  
16. SV.FRIESACH 1.102 1.091 1.105 1.107 1.117 5.522  
17. SG. NUSSDORF-DEBANT  2 1.104 1.103 1.101 1.098 1.106 5.512  
18. SV .OBERMÖLLTAL 4 1.096 1.092 1.100 1.098 1.098 5.484  
19. SPORTSCHÜTZENVEREIN LIENZ 2 1.063 1.085 1.058 1.080 1.088 5.374  
20. SV .OBERMÖLLTAL 5 1.049 1.074 1.072 1.063 1.081 5.339  
21. WSG - AHP - KOLBNITZ 1 1.044 1.070 1.066 1.071 1.058 5.309  
               
Luftgewehr - Einzel
 
               
Männer              
               
Name Verein 1. Rd. 2. Rd. 3. Rd. 4. Rd. 5. Rd. GESAMT
               
1. Fink Alois LPSV-Klagenfurt 390 389 390 390 386 1937
2. Stemberger Simon St.Veit Defreggental 384 388 387 390 388 1933
3. Niederkofler Norbert SSG St.Lorenzen 391 383 384 386 389 1930
4. Eder Ferdinand SV.St Veit/Glan 391 384 383 385 387 1926
5. Bichler Markus SG - Angerberg 385 387 384 384 386 1914
6. Ploner Tobias SSV-Brixen 386 379 382 386 381 1912
7. Mair Franz Sp.Sch. Innervillgraten 380 378 384 388 382 1903
8. Paul Wallner SV.Obermölltal 2 376 381 386 385 375 1901
9. Angermann Andreas Nussdorf . Debant 1 381 380 385 379 376 1895
10. Peer Anton SG - Angerberg 2 379 385 380 377 374 1890
11. Angermann Walter Nussdorf - Debant 1 375 378 384 378 375 1889
12. Isep Christian Nussdorf - Debant 1 376 381 375 380 377 1886
13. Mair Daniel Sp.Sch. Innervillgraten 375 380 375 380 376 1882
14. Pirker Hansi SV.Obermölltal 2 373 378 375 379 377 1880
15. Rindler Ambros Sportsch. Lienz 1 371 376 385 370 378 1877
16. Krautgasser David Nussdorf - Debant 2 368 381 376 375 377 1874
17. Jetzt Josef SV.Obermölltal 2 374 371 378 381 370 1874
18. Schator Wolfgang LPSV-Klagenfurt 375 372 376 376 375 1869
19. Kiem Karlheinz SSV-Brixen 382 366 371 380 370 1861
20. Steiner Wolfgang SV.St Veit 370 371 375 374 371 1858
21. Mayrhofer Andi SG - Angerberg 2 368 370 377 371 372 1857
22. Neumann-Kru.Christian LPSV-Klagenfurt 365 376 380 370 366 1856
23. Kerschbaumer Rudolf SV.Obermölltal 3 371 371 370 369 375 1855
24. Veiter Alois St.Veit Defreggental 365 364 377 372 377 1849
25. Brugger Erwin SV.Friesach 375 364 370 368 372 1849
26. Deiser Klaus SV-Raiba-Lavamünd 369 375 367 364 374 1845
27. Gstinig Klaus Sportsch. Lienz 1 368 366 366 372 373 1844
28. Fleissner Rieger Hans SV.Obermölltal 3 368 371 362 373 370 1839
29. Schwarzer Hannes Sportsch. Lienz 1 370 366 368 366 369 1834
30. Inngruber Robert Sportsch. Lienz 2 370 369 364 364 367 1821
31. Rieger Michl St.Veit Defreggental 367 362 361 366 365 1820
32. Zenzmaier Manfred SV.Obermölltal 3 357 371 362 366 364 1815
33. Wallensteiner Vinzenz Nussdorf - Debant 2 363 361 365 366 360 1769
34. Ebner Chrysanth SV.Obermölltal 5 352 356 354 349 358 1751
35. Lerchbaumer Rudi SV-AHP Kolbnitz 1 335 354 348 355 359 1507
36. Paolo Isola Udine  Italien 377 376 372 382 0 1490
37. Gietl Markus SSG St.Lorenzen 361 380 0 376 373 1403
38. Leitner Franz Sportsch. Lienz 2 344 353 354 0 352 1096
39. Lackner Daniel SV.Obermölltal 4 0 0 369 366 361 1078
40. Ortner Rafael  Nussdorf - Debant 2 0 361 360 357 0 764
41. Wimpissinger Stefan SG - Angerberg 2 383 381 0 0 0 742
42. Ortner Michael Nussdorf - Debant 2 373 0 0 0 369 735
43. Lackner Daniel SV.Obermölltal 0 0 369 366 0 731
44. Rehse Lothar SV.Obermölltal 4 367 364 0 0 0 688
45. Robwein Albert SV.Obermölltal 6 343 345 0 0 0 385
46. Walcher Günther SSG St.Lorenzen 0 0 385 0 0 363
47. Samonig Leopold SV.Friesach 0 0 0 363 0 349
48. Gutternig Peter Sportsch. Lienz 2 349 0 0 0 0 0
               
Frauen              
               
Name Verein 1. Rd 2. Rd 3. Rd. 4. Rd. 5. Rd. GESAMT
               
1. Deiser Christina SV-Raiba-Lavamünd 387 391 390 392 391 1949
2. Kerschbaumer Tamara SV.Obermölltal 1 388 389 392 391 389 1947
3. Peer Franziska SG . Angerberg 391 388 393 388 387 1941
4. Mahlknecht Manuela SSV-Brixen 391 393 391 387 379 1941
5. Niederkofler Monika SSG-St.Lorenzen 388 391 392 386 384 1937
6. Mair Romana Sp.Sch.Innervillgraten 385 383 389 393 387 1933
7. Kohlweg Katharina SV-St.Veit/Glan 389 380 391 387 386 1923
8. Kerschbaumer Rita SV.Obermölltal 1 387 386 383 388 379 1920
9. Strillinger Sonja SG . Angerberg 385 383 385 382 385 1912
10. Isola Silvia Udine  Italien 385 385 383 374 385 1903
11. Gussnig Maria SV.Obermölltal 1 378 375 383 389 378 1833
12. Kerschbaumer Vevi SV.Obermölltal 4 365 363 366 368 371 1824
13. Wallner Angelika SV.Obermölltal 4 364 365 365 364 366 1805
14. Asslaber Vevi SV.Obermölltal 4 348 364 363 364 366 1801
15. Lerchbaumer Barbara SV.AHP Kolbnitz 1 356 364 364 361 356 1776
16. Grubelnig Evelyne SV-Raiba-Lavamünd 355 362 347 351 361 1765
17. Ladinig Gisela SV.Obermölltal 5 349 354 355 350 357 1757
18. Hopfgartner Monika  SV-AHP Kolbnitz 1 353 352 354 355 343 1466
19. Brugger Siegried SV.Friesach 361 362 367 0 376 1356
20. Pirker Vevi SV.Obermölltal 6 334 339 342 341 0 1146
21. Braida Desiree Udine  Italien 384 0 382 380 0 1116
22. Plattner Martina Sportsch.Lienz 1 0 372 0 370 374 1113
23. Brugger Barbara SV.Friesach 0 0 368 376 369 1111
24. Gaun Theresa SG . Angerberg 0 0 370 372 369 731
25. Leopold Barbara SV.Friesach 366 365 0 0 0 380
26. Cattarossi Chiara Udine  Italien 0 380 0 0 0 0
               
Luftpistole - Mannschaft  
   
               
               
               
VEREIN 1.Runde 2.Runde 3.Runde 4.Runde 5.Runde GESAMT  
               
1.  SV - HERMAGOR 1.112 1.124 1.116 1.105 1.025 5.482  
2. SSV-BRIXEN 1.100 1.083 1.099 1.109 1.091 5.403  
3. SPORTSCHÜTZENGILDE INNERVILLGR 1.075 1.060 1.083 1.091 1.094 5.376  
4. UDINE 2 1.085 1.085 1.041 1.075 1.090 5.344  
5. PSV-KLAGENFURT 2 1.051 1.087 1.059 1.071 1.076 5.339  
6. UDINE 3 1.073 1.058 1.064 1.065 1.079 5.327  
7. UDINE 1 1.062 1.064 1.046 1.079 1.076 5.313  
8. PSV-KLAGENFURT 1 1.058 1.062 1.055 1.067 1.071 5.306  
9. NUSSDORF - DEBANT 1.067 1.044 1.063 1.061 1.071 5.293  
10. PSV-KLAGENFURT 3 1.048 1.055 1.064 1.061 1.065 5.202  
11. HSV - SPITTAL 1.045 1.035 1.045 1.053 1.024 5.160  
12. SV-St.VEIT / GLAN 979 1.037 1.024 1.064 1.056 5.105  
13. SV -OBERMÖLLTAL 1.031 1.021 1.024 1.011 1.018 5.054  
14. WSG - AHP - KOLBNITZ  1.009 1.012 1.017 1.010 1.006 0  
               
Luftpistole - Einzel
 
               
Name Verein 1. Rd. 2. Rd. 3. Rd. 4. Rd. 5. Rd. GESAMT
               
1. Struger Manfred PSV- Klagenfurt 1 379 368 369 381 378 1866
2. Eder Hans SV.Hermagor 368 374 376 366 382 1865
3. Eder Stefan SV.Hermagor 371 376 376 370 372 1851
4. Naggler Josef SV.Hermagor 373 374 364 369 371 1851
5. Ortner Helmut Nussdorf - Debant 370 372 368 369 372 1848
6. Prast Dieter SSV-Brixen 371 376 366 373 362 1834
7. Zingerle Urban SSV-Brixen 363 367 365 373 366 1834
8. Lugano Matteo Udine  Italien 2 365 368 370 362 369 1826
9. Mair Erwin Sp.Sch.Innervillgraten 362 361 365 372 366 1821
10. Krassnitzer Markus PSV- Klagenfurt 3 367 372 354 365 363 1818
11. Mongelli Alberto Udine Italien 1 363 357 362 372 364 1815
12. Pranter Iris PSV-Kagenfurt 2 368 366 361 359 361 1802
13. Krumbholz Lydia PSV- Klagenfurt 1 358 365 356 358 365 1800
14. Lergetbohrer Willi SSV-Brixen 349 357 368 363 363 1799
15. Mair Martin Sp.Sch.Innervillgraten 363 356 355 363 362 1784
16. Tecchio Massimo Udine  Italien 2 357 357 349 362 359 1780
17. Telsnig Elfi PSV-Klagenfurt 2 341 361 359 358 361 1780
18. Mazzocoli Eleonora Udine  Italien 3 343 358 356 362 361 1778
19. Ortner Margarethe Nussdorf - Debant 356 350 359 354 359 1778
20. Mair Peter Sp.Sch.Innervillgraten 350 343 363 356 366 1770
21. Calligaris Costantino Udine  Italien 1  352 357 355 349 357 1764
22. Kohlweg Gerald SV.St.Veit/Glan 345 360 341 359 359 1761
23. Mitterer Adolf HSV - Spittal 352 346 343 359 361 1757
24. Kuneth Günther PSV-Kagenfurt 3 349 331 354 362 361 1753
25. Struger Maria PSV- Klagenfurt 2 342 354 357 348 352 1746
26. Kühr Walter SV.Obermölltal 343 348 350 353 352 1734
27. Brunner Jonny HSV - Spittal 351 351 350 350 332 1727
28. Pichler Petra SV.St.Veit/Glan 341 343 338 349 356 1717
29. Brunner Irene HSV - Spittal 342 338 352 344 341 1707
30. Ossenag Wolfgang SV.Obermölltal 349 345 342 336 335 1695
31. Langmaier Gerhard WSG - AHP -Kolbnitz 326 347 346 330 346 1689
32. Knapp Walter WSG - AHP -Kolbnitz 341 340 338 338 332 1686
33. Marka Günther PSV-Klagenfurt 3 332 331 343 341 339 1677
34. Neimair Marko Nussdorf - Debant 341 322 336 338 340 1670
35. Glanznig Karl WSG - AHP -Kolbnitz 342 325 333 342 328 1669
36. Grayer Reinhold SV.St.Veit/Glan 293 334 345 356 341 1633
37. Bürger Felix PSV-Klagenfurt 1 321 328 325 327 332 1481
38. Cernetig Paolo Udine Italien 3 374 367 0 371 369 1444
39. Calligaris Matteo Udine Italien 2 365 360 357 0 362 1410
40. De Monte Claudio Udine  Italien 1 347 350 0 358 355 1364
41. Mazzocoli Elisa Udine  Italien 3   0 333 351 332 348 1321
42. Dabernig Helmut SV.Obermölltal 339 328 332 322 0 356
43. Copetti Guido Udine Italien 3 356 0 0 0 0 329
44. Boledi Roberto Udine Italien 1 0 0 329 0 0 322
45. Trevisan Alex Udine Italien 0 0 322 0 0 321
46. Pirker Sigi SV Obermölltal 0 0 0 0 321 0
47.