RWS - Dynamit Nobel - Jungschützen- und Juniorencupfinale 2002

10./11. August 2002 in Salzburg

Jungschützen

Rang

N a m e

Bundesland

Durchgänge

Platz

liegend

stehend

kniend

Teilerg.

Endergebnis

1

Huber Hedwig

1. Durchgang

1.

187

177

183

547

1093

2. Durchgang

4.

193

173

180

546

2

Kerschbaumer Tamara

K

1. Durchgang

4.

185

171

188

544

1093

2. Durchgang

1.

191

172

186

549

3

Scheirich Jürgen

1. Durchgang

5.

194

162

187

543

1092

2. Durchgang

2.

196

172

181

549

4

Groß Christoph

V

1. Durchgang

6.

195

174

174

543

1091

2. Durchgang

3.

193

176

179

548

5

Riepert Ronald

1. Durchgang

7.

188

173

181

542

1081

2. Durchgang

5.

192

158

189

539

6

Lugger Andreas

K

1. Durchgang

4.

194

169

181

544

1080

2. Durchgang

6.

193

157

186

536

7

Rahberger Maria

1. Durchgang

2.

194

178

173

545

1076

2. Durchgang

10.

188

175

168

531

8

Dumhart Daniel

1. Durchgang

8.

183

176

178

537

1068

2. Durchgang

9.

183

170

178

531

9

Graser Alexander

St

1. Durchgang

9.

187

170

176

533

1067

2. Durchgang

7.

189

171

174

534

10

Lugger Raphael

K

1. Durchgang

10.

193

167

168

528

1061

2. Durchgang

8.

194

161

178

533

11

Valentic Florian

S

1. Durchgang

12.

179

159

176

514

1037

2. Durchgang

11.

185

165

173

523

12

Rathmayr Johann

1. Durchgang

11.

183

174

166

523

1024

2. Durchgang

12.

186

167

148

501

Junioren

1

Brandmaier Gerhard

1. Durchgang

1.

198

187

193

578

1148

2. Durchgang

1.

198

186

186

570

2

Böhler Michael

V

1. Durchgang

3.

194

182

181

557

1120

2. Durchgang

3.

193

176

194

563

3

Wölfler Andreas

S

1. Durchgang

2.

196

172

189

557

1105

2. Durchgang

7.

188

179

181

548

4

Wenger Robert

S

1. Durchgang

8.

193

163

184

540

1104

2. Durchgang

2.

193

182

189

564

5

Beranek Rosi

V

1. Durchgang

4.

192

178

179

549

1101

2. Durchgang

5.

194

172

186

552

6

Eisenführer Elisabeth

1. Durchgang

5.

192

173

183

548

1100

2. Durchgang

4.

191

179

182

552

7

Fußenegger Claudia

V

1. Durchgang

6.

189

167

188

544

1087

2. Durchgang

10.

194

170

179

543

8

Riepert Walter

1. Durchgang

10.

187

179

173

539

1086

2. Durchgang

8.

193

173

181

547

9

Gärber Birgit

1. Durchgang

7.

188

168

185

541

1079

2. Durchgang

13.

187

175

176

538

10

Reinegger Michael

St

1. Durchgang

9.

194

167

178

539

1079

2. Durchgang

11.

188

180

172

540

11

Meixl Ronald

K

1. Durchgang

11.

194

160

173

527

1072

2. Durchgang

9.

194

168

183

545

12

Imlauer Markus

S

1. Durchgang

12.

184

172

163

519

1058

2. Durchgang

12.

185

183

171

539

13

Wutzl Christoph

1. Durchgang

13.

180

166

171

517

1024

2. Durchgang

15.

182

165

160

507

14

Schagerl Stefan

1. Durchgang

14.

186

164

153

503

1024

2. Durchgang

14.

185

164

172

521

15

Hornof Mario

1. Durchgang

0

0

0

0

0

550

2. Durchgang

6.

188

175

187

550

Jungschützen-Mannschaft: 1. OÖ: 3241, 2. K: 3234

Junioren-Mannschaft: 1. OÖ: 3334, 2. V: 3308, 3. S: 3267, 4. NÖ: 3127