Österreichischer Schützenbund

RWS - DYNAMIT NOBEL

Junioren - und Jungschützencup Finale

07.08.2004 bis 08.08.2004 in Salzburg / LH


50M GEWEHR LIEGENDKAMPF


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützen
  1. Lugger Andreas        Kärnten              579   580   1159 
     Lugger Raphael        Kärnten              581   578   1159 
  3. Rathmayr Johann       Oberösterreich       577   580   1157 
  4. Schmirl Alexander     Niederösterreich     581   570   1151 
  5. Pichler Melanie       Salzburg             569   576   1145 
     Ihrybauer Matthias    Niederösterreich     570   575   1145 
  7. Kern Markus           Oberösterreich       574   570   1144 
  8. Obermoser Stephanie   Tirol                573   566   1139 
  9. Feizlmayr Christoph   Oberösterreich       571   565   1136 
 10. Wedenig Michael       Kärnten              557   574   1131 
     Greiderer Katharina   Tirol                564   567   1131 
 12. Wimpissinger Stefan   Tirol                561   567   1128 
 13. Barth Maria           Oberösterreich       555   569   1124 
 14. Meinschad Thomas      Tirol                562   556   1118 
 15. Schmit Georg          Niederösterreich     565   550   1115 
 16. Steinberger Christoph Salzburg             551   560   1111 
 17. Nussbaumer  Yvonne    Burgenland           545   561   1106 
Junioren
  1. Dumhart Daniel        Oberösterreich       589   592   1181 
  2. Raser Stefan          Oberösterreich       591   588   1179 
  3. Rahberger Maria       Niederösterreich     583   582   1165 
  4. Scheirich Jürgen      Oberösterreich       581   583   1164 
     Ringler Michael       Tirol                586   578   1164 
  6. Wenger  Robert        Salzburg             577   584   1161 
  7. Meixl Ronald          Kärnten              580   579   1159 
  8. Kerschbaumer Tamara   Kärnten              570   585   1155 
     Podolak Michael       Niederösterreich     576   579   1155 
 10. Berger David          Oberösterreich       579   574   1153 
 11. Huber Hedwig          Niederösterreich     582   568   1150 
 12. Graser Alexander      Steiermark           570   572   1142 
 13. Vikoler Christian     Tirol                562   559   1121 
 14. Jehle Simon           Tirol                537   571   1108 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Jungschützen gemischt
     Kärnten              1717  1732   3449 
     Oberösterreich       1722  1715   3437 
     Niederöstereich      1716  1695   3411 
     Tirol                1699  1689   3388 
Junioren gemischt
     Oberösterreich       1759  1754   3513 
     Niederösterreich     1747  1729   3476 
     Tirol                1685  1708   3393 

50M GEWEHR 3X20


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützen
  1. Lugger Andreas        Kärnten              555   551   1106 
  2. Wimpissinger Stefan   Tirol                544   561   1105 
  3. Lugger Raphael        Kärnten              541   563   1104 
  4. Rathmyr Johann        Oberösterreich       534   545   1079 
  5. Meinschad Thomas      Tirol                541   535   1076 
  6. Kern Markus           Oberösterreich       535   538   1073 
  7. Schmirl Alexander     Niederösterreich     522   546   1068 
  8. Barth Maria           Oberösterreich       534   532   1066 
  9. Pichler Melanie       Salzburg             532   532   1064 
 10. Obermoser Stephanie   Tirol                546   517   1063 
 11. Greiderer Katharina   Tirol                532   527   1059 
 12. Feizlmayr Christoph   Oberösterreich       534   523   1057 
 13. Ihrybauer Matthias    Niederösterreich     527   529   1056 
 14. Schmit Georg          Niederösterreich     542   513   1055 
 15. Wedenig Michael       Kärnten              502   530   1032 
 16. Steinberger Christoph Salzburg             506   523   1029 
 17. Nussbaumer  Yvonne    Burgenland           521   503   1024 
Junioren
  1. Huber Hedwig          Niederösterreich     571   567   1138 
  2. Raser Stefan          Oberösterreich       569   567   1136 
  3. Dumhart Daniel        Oberösterreich       568   567   1135 
  4. Wenger  Robert        Salzburg             566   557   1123 
  5. Ringler Michael       Tirol                558   560   1118 
  6. Rahberger Maria       Niederösterreich     558   554   1112 
  7. Kerschbaumer Tamara   Kärnten              550   558   1108 
  8. Meixl Ronald          Kärnten              547   545   1092 
  9. Graser Alexander      Steiermark           543   543   1086 
 10. Podolak Michael       Niederösterreich     551   534   1085 
 11. Scheirich Jürgen      Oberösterreich       542   527   1069 
 12. Vikoler Christian     Tirol                532   527   1059 
 13. Berger David          Oberösterreich       540   513   1053 
 14. Jehle Simon           Tirol                487   502    989 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Jungschützen gemischt
     Tirol                1631  1613   3244 
     Kärnten              1598  1644   3242 
     Oberösterreich       1603  1615   3218 
     Niederösterreich     1591  1588   3179 
Junioren gemischt
     Oberösterreich       1679  1661   3340 
     Niederösterreich     1680  1655   3335 
     Tirol                1577  1589   3166