Kärntner Landesschützenverband

UNTERLIGA - RFWK 2013/2014

Luftgewehr

Endergebnis

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Schüler
  1. Pirker Christian        SV Obermölltal          192   194   193   191   195     965 
  2. Penz Pascal             SV Preitenegg           186   193   188   195   190     952 
  3. Patterer Lukas          SV Hermagor             181   190   181   190   198     940 
  4. Pichler Georg           SV Obermölltal          185   187   196   184   186     938 
  5. Aichholzer Lukas        SV Obermölltal          185   189   186   191   185     936 
  6. Gringl Lukas            SV Preitenegg           185   185   180   192   191     933 
  7. Bergner Leonie          SV Völkermarkt          192   188   183   183   184     930 
  8. Dürrschmid Jonas        SV zu Klagenfurt        183   178   189   187   188     925 
  9. Konrad Daniel           SV Preitenegg           174   186   182   190   187     919 
 10. Brandstätter Florian    SV Obermölltal          183   188   183   178   184     916 
 11. Neubauer Anna Lena      SV Preitenegg           178   174   177   193   191     913 
 12. Pirker Sebastian        SV Preitenegg           183   176   184   181   188     912 
 13. Napetschnig Lucas       SV Völkermarkt          184   185   181   180   181     911 
 14. Regvar Philipp          SV Völkermarkt          175   180   185   176   181     897 
 15. Schratter Selina        SV Preitenegg           173   179   173   183   186     894 
 16. Kienzl Lara             SV Preitenegg           181   175   174   177   184     891 
     Knapp Stephan           SG Friesach             180   170   189   173   179     891 
 18. Hafner Tanja            RSV Ferlach             167   172   176   173   187     875 
 19. Bergner Hannah          SV Völkermarkt          164   174   187   176   170     871 
 20. Jöbstl Paul             SV Preitenegg           174   167   168   177   167     853 
 21. Zierler Michael         RSV Ferlach             173   173   171   157   177     851 
 22. Makig Tobias            RSV Ferlach             178   156   168   167   176     845 
 23. Gressenberger Chiara    SV Preitenegg           146   153   171   183   190     843 
 24. Piskernik Niklas        RSV Ferlach             149   152   182   180   165     828 
 25. Gruber Matthias         SV Preitenegg           171   170   154   170   162     827 
 26. Safranek Noah           SV zu Klagenfurt        128   171   170   177   175     821 
 27. Gruber Alexander        SV Preitenegg           158   164   142   159   163     786 
Jugend 1
  1. Aichholzer Patrik       SV Obermölltal          176   189   185   187   193     930 
     Pfeiffer Lisa Christin  RSV Ferlach             179   181   189   193   188     930 
  3. Berger Nathalie         SG Friesach             187   187   182   188   185     929 
  4. Liegl Marcel            ABSV St.Veit/Glan       183   185   184   184   187     923 
  5. Kriegl Michael          SV Preitenegg           180   180   184   189   188     921 
  6. Oberländer Jan          SV Preitenegg           185   182   184   177   180     908 
  7. Bergner Lissa           SV Völkermarkt          182   171   181   180   190     904 
  8. Lasnik Alfredo          SV Völkermarkt          172   187   179   187   178     903 
     Thamerl Svenja          SV zu Klagenfurt        180   181   184   181   177     903 
 10. Pauletto Esther         SV Hermagor             171   177   181   179   183     891 
 11. Jöbstl Johannes         SV Preitenegg           181   175   175   173   180     884 
 12. Lassnig Thomas          SV Himmelberg           176   172   173   182   176     879 
 13. Prantl Noa              SV Hermagor             181   179   182   173   162     877 
 14. Zierler Florian         RSV Ferlach             175   170   169   176   179     869 
 15. Martin Kristof          ABSV St.Veit/Glan       175   169   171   174   175     864 
 16. Wedenig Sofie           SV Radweg               170   172   169   171   172     854 
 17. Kummer Thomas           SV Völkermarkt          163   179   172   171   164     849 
 18. Abraham Sandro          SV zu Klagenfurt        175   166   168   165   173     847 
 19. Pleschiutschnig Ch.     SV Völkermarkt          176   173   161   164   172     846 
 20. Hafner Niko Werner      RSV Ferlach             160   170   170   175   165     840 
 21. Lausegger Celine        RSV Ferlach             144   153   190   173   172     832 
 22. Voget Mavie             SV zu Klagenfurt        169   168   158   170   166     831 
 23. Kreiner Manuel          SV Himmelberg           151   161   167   164   175     818 
 24. Walrafen Priscilla      SV Hermagor             141   165   176   161   168     811 
 25. Makig Katharina         RSV Ferlach             153   157   154   159   174     797 
 26. Schönlieb Lisa          RSV Ferlach             171   141   144   154   177     787 
 27. Ergartner Andre         SV Spittal              109   123   131   133   138     634 
 28. Kühnel Nicholas         SV zu Klagenfurt        168   166    -     -     -      334 
 29. Matschek Franzi         SV Völkermarkt          157    -     -     -     -      157 
Jugend 2
  1. Gerkmann Patrick        RSV Ferlach             174   176   186   177   181     894 
  2. Oberreßl Manuel         SV Hermagor             165   174   169   190   178     876 
  3. Mohl Timo               SV St.Paul im Lav.      167   170   181   175   178     871 
  4. Lasnik Sammy-Joe        SV Völkermarkt          170   169   170   174   178     861 
  5. Pfeiffer Max            RSV Ferlach             166   155   174   162   182     839 
  6. Kristler Kevin          SV Hermagor             169   169   168   161   159     826 
  7. Suntinger Jakob         SV Obermölltal          166   158   163   176   162     825 
  8. Prüller Leon            SV zu Klagenfurt        162   145   160   163   162     792 
  9. Raich Micha             SV Hermagor             132   152   167   147   148     746 
 10. Wrulich Marco           RSV Ferlach             139   143   157   138   165     742 
 11. Moser Dominik           SV zu Klagenfurt        148   151   138   150   147     734 
 12. Rasch Florian           SV Himmelberg           141   110   147   143   145     686 
 13. Rasch Stefanie          SV Himmelberg           127   137   129   139   152     684 
 14. Kriegl Johannes         SV Preitenegg           127   128   108   139   134     636 
 15. Makig Robert            RSV Ferlach              51    85   112   120   105     473 
Jungschützen
  1. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt          383   384   384   385   380    1916 
  2. Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd       379   385   375   382   381    1902 
  3. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal          375   383   376   382   384    1900 
  4. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan         380   384   382   369   380    1895 
  5. Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg           370   374   370   377   375    1866 
  6. Liegl Daniel            ABSV St.Veit/Glan       358   373   374   374   379    1858 
  7. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan         358   365   373   363   376    1835 
  8. Berger Lukas            SG Friesach             324   367   356   348   352    1747 
  9. Burghuber Patrick       SV St.Veit/Glan         341   352   343   337   351    1724 
 10. Heuer Sandra            SSV Feldkirchen         256   300   268   304   271    1399 
 11. Fercher Hannah          SSV Feldkirchen         280   298   246   271   265    1360 
 12. Sandrieser Michael      SSV Feldkirchen         233   246   218   259    -      956 
 13. Kummer Daniel           SV Völkermarkt          311    -     -     -     -      311 
Junioren
  1. Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd       357   368   371   378   374    1848 
  2. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg           366   368   368   365   366    1833 
  3. Santner Rene            SV Hermagor             346   369   370   356   366    1807 
  4. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt        360   365   361   360   356    1802 
  5. Janesch Manuel          SV zu Klagenfurt        349   349   352   351   341    1742 
  6. Koschel Stefan          SV St.Paul im Lav.      328   340   352   367   347    1734 
  7. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt        344   350   328   325   353    1700 
  8. Rauter Raphael          SSV Feldkirchen         333   335   314   312   313    1607 
Juniorinnen
  1. Hilberer Stefanie       SV Grafenstein          388   388   389   391   395    1951 
  2. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit/Glan         379    -    370   369   382    1500 
  3. Ninaus Marlies          SV Himmelberg           241   236   243   262   250    1232 
Männer
  1. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              381   386   384   387   386    1924 
  2. Pirker Hansi            SV Obermölltal          366   383   381   386   381    1897 
  3. Harder Daniel           SV Himmelberg           370   381   374   380   366    1871 
  4. Mödritscher Christian   SV Himmelberg           363   374   369   375   366    1847 
  5. Musitsch Benjamin       SV St.Veit/Glan         366   372   370   365   363    1836 
  6. Müller Hannes           SV Kremsbrücke          361   366   365   369   363    1824 
  7. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt        372   368   357   361   360    1818 
  8. Bugelnig Patrick        LPSV Kärnten            359   353   351   354   353    1770 
  9. Szecsödi Stefan         SV St.Paul im Lav.      336   348   335   352   343    1714 
 10. Taudes Marco            SV St.Paul im Lav.      330   334   337   346   343    1690 
 11. Jöbstl Kurt             SV Preitenegg           331   329   330   324   338    1652 
 12. Heuer Jörg              SSV Feldkirchen         339   333   324   320   299    1615 
 13. Riedl Rainer            SV St.Paul im Lav.      321   321   328   319   321    1610 
 14. Platzner Erich          SSV Feldkirchen         319   322   307   325   326    1599 
Frauen
  1. Hainz Janine            PSV Villach             383   385   385   394   388    1935 
  2. Kapeller Christina      SV Raiba Lavamünd       382   385   388   385   389    1929 
  3. Hößl Tanja              SV Himmelberg           368   384   377   388   371    1888 
  4. Krumbholz Lydia         LPSV Kärnten            375   376   370   377   382    1880 
  5. Wallner Angelika        SV Obermölltal          370   368   369   381   368    1856 
  6. Mag. Miklautz Daniela   LPSV Kärnten            350   343   352   338   360    1743 
  7. Knes Dunja              SV St.Veit/Glan         353   351   349   350   336    1739 
  8. Pucher-Steiner El.      SV Obermölltal          333   333   353   329   348    1696 
  9. Brandstätter Bern.      SV Kremsbrücke          333   319   333   351   337    1673 
 10. Keller Cornelia         SV Kremsbrücke          319   324   320   324   324    1611 
 11. Lakonig Isabel          SV zu Klagenfurt        327   312   310   320   334    1603 
 12. Bergmeister Andrea      SV Preitenegg           294   334   322   320   321    1591 
 13. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit/Glan         383   380    -    381   381    1525 
Senioren 1
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            392   387   389   390   387    1945 
  2. Mag. Schator Wolfgang   LPSV Kärnten            382   379   379   380   380    1900 
  3. Pirker Peter            SV Obermölltal          371   379   380   382   385    1897 
  4. Wedenig Theodor         SV Völkermarkt          381   376   376   371   385    1889 
  5. Deiser Klaus            SV Raiba Lavamünd       375   370   372   378   372    1867 
  6. Brugger Andreas         SV Kremsbrücke          364   361   370   360   373    1828 
  7. Kienzer Bernhard        SV Himmelberg           366   366   361   371   363    1827 
  8. Nussbaumer Franz        SV Obermillstatt        361   360   364   363   360    1808 
     Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt          361   367   364   363   353    1808 
 10. Ogris Albert            SV Himmelberg           356   357   360   367   363    1803 
 11. Wedenig Markus          SV Radweg               361   363   357   352   358    1791 
 12. Krumbholz-Neumann Chr.  LPSV Kärnten            347   358   358   364   362    1789 
 13. Samonig Leopold         SG Friesach             348   359   366   361   348    1782 
 14. Lerchbaumer Rudi        SV VHP-Kolbnitz         355   357   351   351   358    1772 
 15. Joham Gottfried         SV Preitenegg           352   360   348   349   361    1770 
 16. Selhofer Josef          SV Preitenegg           344   358   343   355   355    1755 
 17. Ramsbacher Peter        SV Kremsbrücke          334   357   361   352   347    1751 
 18. Pretis Günther          SV Radweg               362   349   344   340   352    1747 
 19. Hofer Klaus             SV Radweg               345   339   340   349   353    1726 
 20. Nussbaumer Gottlieb     SV Obermillstatt        336   336   353   348   341    1714 
 21. Pirker Herbert          SV Kremsbrücke          349   343   349   338   329    1708 
 22. Kowatsch Siegbert       SV Obermillstatt        312   329   325   331   330    1627 
 23. Reinisch Ronald         ABSV St.Veit/Glan       327   308   333   315   321    1604 
 24. Unger Gerhard           SV zu Klagenfurt        293   305   304   304   263    1469 
 25. Freieck Ulrich          SV St.Veit/Glan         354    -     -     -     -      354 
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal          381   369   370   372   377    1869 
  2. Kerschbaumer Vevi       SV Obermölltal          366   366   378   369   377    1856 
  3. Lerchbaumer Barbara     SV VHP-Kolbnitz         369   367   369   361   364    1830 
  4. Selhofer Margit         SV Preitenegg           362   369   355   368   362    1816 
  5. Hopfgartner Monika      SV VHP-Kolbnitz         367   362   348   360   363    1800 
  6. Puff Gerhild            SV zu Klagenfurt        347   361   355   350   360    1773 
  7. Roth Andrea             ABSV St.Veit/Glan       344   340   337   333   343    1697 
Senioren 2
  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         378   380   388   382   382    1910 
  2. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal          374   379   372   377   387    1889 
  3. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal          365   365   370   372   371    1843 
  4. Steiner Wolfgang        SV St.Veit/Glan         367   366   371   368   365    1837 
  5. Naggler Josef           SV Hermagor             345   355   356   346   350    1752 
  6. Mulle Karl              PSV Villach             345   340   340   341   338    1704 
  7. Kanzian Konrad          SV Hermagor             334   334   350   340   339    1697 
  8. Rainer Peter            SV Himmelberg           346   336   318   330   344    1674 
Seniorinnen 2
  1. Asslaber Vevi           SV Obermölltal          363   365   370   367   364    1829 
  2. Zimmel Elfi             SV zu Klagenfurt        349   344   348   333   337    1711 
  3. Grubelnig Burgi         SV Raiba Lavamünd       338   346   338   338   333    1693 
  4. Kramser Maria           LPSV Kärnten            336   329   332   330   333    1660 
Senioren 3
  1. Jensterle Peter         SG Magistrat Klgft      292   296   299   298   297    1482 
  2. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein          292   295   296   297   294    1474 
  3. Jahn Gustav             HSV Spittal             294   293   295   294   297    1473 
  4. Krenn Karl              SG Magistrat Klgft      288   291   292   294   292    1457 
  5. Hardt-Stremayr Dieter   SSV Feldkirchen         281   297   296   292   290    1456 
  6. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein          288   291   289   293   293    1454 
  7. Granig Jörg             SV Obermölltal          286   294   289   287   296    1452 
  8. Koch Hubert             SV Kremsbrücke          292   287   287   290   291    1447 
  9. Pickelsberger Karl He.  SG Magistrat Klgft      280   297   291   282   288    1438 
 10. Schrall Pepi            SV Obermölltal          283   285   292   285   291    1436 
 11. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein          282   285   284   284   291    1426 
 12. Brunner Johann          HSV Spittal             287   285   287   271   284    1414 
 13. Robatsch Herbert        SG Magistrat Klgft      279   284   284   280   285    1412 
 14. Patterer Wolfgang       SV Hermagor             279   277   285   281   281    1403 
 15. Puff Gerhard sen        SV zu Klagenfurt        279   280   280   280   281    1400 
 16. Angermann Karl          SV Kremsbrücke          284   283   271   281   279    1398 
 17. Weiß Johann             SV St.Veit/Glan         277   269   272   271   281    1370 
 18. Binner Klaus            SV zu Klagenfurt        276   277   276   276   251    1356 
 19. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal             271   273   271   258   277    1350 
 20. Leitner Willi           SV zu Klagenfurt        262   269   267   262   268    1328 
 21. Sonnleitner Rudolf      SV zu Klagenfurt        237   242   249   242    -      970 
Hobbyschützen
  1. Eicher Reinhold         SG Friesach             294   293   293   287   290    1457 
  2. Galsterer Bernhard      SG Friesach             289   288   289   287   293    1446 
  3. Hilberer Randolf        RSV Ferlach             287   287   289   284   291    1438 
  4. Weingartner Herbert     SV St.Veit/Glan         290   285   282   288   290    1435 
  5. Grayer Reinhold         SV St.Veit/Glan         290   280   280   289   289    1428 
  6. Wedenig Mathias         SV Radweg               289   279   283   277   284    1412 
  7. Knes Walter             SV St.Veit/Glan         275   282   281   285   286    1409 
  8. Hintner Andreas         HSV Villach             272   276   287   284   284    1403 
     Rabensteiner Thomas     SV Preitenegg           282   282   276   281   282    1403 
     Buttazoni Manfred       SV Radweg               280   276   282   285   280    1403 
     Pfeiffer Wolfgang       RSV Ferlach             283   277   274   290   279    1403 
 12. Krainer Alois           SV Preitenegg           274   277   285   279   282    1397 
     Winkler Harald          SV Preitenegg           282   280   281   280   274    1397 
 14. Caldironi Mario         SV Spittal              278   279   278   282   279    1396 
     Ing. Warum Josef        SV Spittal              272   284   283   278   279    1396 
 16. Freithofnig Georg       SV Radweg               273   285   274   278   283    1393 
 17. Grabner Paul            SG Friesach             274   284   276   280   278    1392 
 18. Eisner Karl             SV Völkermarkt          280   269   279   272   286    1386 
 19. Tschinder Stefan        SV Radweg               285   274   275   272   279    1385 
 20. Gerkmann Engelbert      RSV Ferlach             277   272   275   290   268    1382 
 21. Pleschgatternig Arthur  SV Spittal              277   278   276   266   280    1377 
 22. Fischer Josef           HSV Villach             271   273   279   271   276    1370 
 23. Kamphausen Kilian       RSV Ferlach             272   282   276   269   269    1368 
 24. Sovdat Andreas          HSV Villach             260   273   281   273   273    1360 
     Olsacher Günter         SV Spittal              276   275   269   270   270    1360 
 26. Niedermühlbichler Fr.   SV Spittal              276   279   263   270   270    1358 
 27. Steiner Günther         SG Friesach             279   265   273   271   269    1357 
 28. Rasser Franz            HSV Villach             273   268   274   268   263    1346 
 29. Guetz Herbert           RSV Ferlach             257   259   279   277   270    1342 
 30. Niedermühlbichler Dom.  SV Spittal              261   271   274   265   265    1336 
 31. Zierler Rudolf          RSV Ferlach             262   250   271   275   276    1334 
 32. Rabensteiner Ferdinand  SG Friesach             268   275   271   260   258    1332 
 33. Jöbstl Emil             HSV Villach             260   258   269   267   275    1329 
 34. Urschitz Johann         HSV Villach             266   266   263   270   263    1328 
     Pirker Josef            SV Obermillstatt        268   262   266   273   259    1328 
 36. Auer Peter              SV Obermillstatt        255   267   266   266   269    1323 
 37. Gessinger Martin        RSV Ferlach             248   251   274   273   272    1318 
 38. Zlanabitnig Hans        SV Radweg               269   259   273   271   244    1316 
 39. Haid Norbert            SV Spittal              265   267   268   262   250    1312 
 40. Klaus Gerhard           RSV Ferlach             255   267   257   254   265    1298 
     Stromberger Georg       RSV Ferlach             260   259   259   259   261    1298 
 42. Hafner Werner           RSV Ferlach             251   256   254   265   257    1283 
 43. Errath Stanislaus       HSV Villach             254   257   254   260   249    1274 
 44. Smole Julian            RSV Ferlach             259   269   251   248   244    1271 
 45. Petschnig Christian     RSV Ferlach             251   252   234   267   265    1269 
     Kriegl Walter           SV Preitenegg           248   246   250   261   264    1269 
 47. Piskernig Manfred       RSV Ferlach             252   254   241   255   266    1268 
 48. Fercher Roland          SSV Feldkirchen         220   246   272   253   276    1267 
 49. Mahoric-Zierler Gerald  RSV Ferlach             228   228   255   269   249    1229 
 50. Schönlieb Josef         RSV Ferlach             232   226   230   248   239    1175 
 51. Wimmer Wilhelm          SSV Feldkirchen         225   237   233   235   243    1173 
 52. Glanzer Andreas         SV Himmelberg           227   221   211   202   235    1096 
 53. Mujadzic Aydin          SV Spittal              192   204   207   201   201    1005 
Hobbyschützinnen
  1. Lasnik Petra            SV Völkermarkt          280   281   280   289   289    1419 
  2. Rottenhofer Elisabeth   SV St.Veit/Glan         272   282   285   286   288    1413 
  3. Zierler Astrid          RSV Ferlach             281   264   284   282   268    1379 
  4. Pleschgatternig Erika   SV Spittal              274   284   279   268   267    1372 
  5. Regoutz Michaela        RSV Ferlach             263   267   286   282   273    1371 
  6. Zierler Jasmin          RSV Ferlach             265   275   265   281   283    1369 
  7. Guetz Alyssa            RSV Ferlach             269   271   271   273   284    1368 
  8. Zych Corina             RSV Ferlach             265   266   262   280   283    1356 
  9. Pfeiffer Burgi          RSV Ferlach             262   251   275   276   269    1333 
 10. Kröth Manuela           SV Spittal              274   269   249   267   267    1326 
 11. Pirker Barbara          SV Obermillstatt        254   259   270   268   273    1324 
     Niedermühlbichler Sab.  SV Spittal              259   261   274   265   265    1324 
 13. Wrulich Annette         RSV Ferlach             253   263   254   270   277    1317 
 14. Stark-Samonig Maria     SG Friesach             247   251   269   272   267    1306 
 15. Caldironi Julia         SV Spittal              242   254   259   265   280    1300 
 16. Mujadzic Enisa          SV Spittal              258   259   262   251   251    1281 
 17. Olsacher Rosa Maria     SV Spittal              262   264   247   250   250    1273 
 18. Smole Angelika          RSV Ferlach             254   254   260   251   244    1263 
 19. Gerkmann Tanja          RSV Ferlach             250   264   247   249   245    1255 
 20. Makig Melanie           RSV Ferlach             242   229   259   262   258    1250 
 21. Samonig Renate          SG Friesach             239   241   245   252   253    1230 
 22. Hafner Brigitte         RSV Ferlach             215   258   272   236   235    1216 
 23. Klaus Silvia            RSV Ferlach             203   215   260   247   250    1175 
 24. Schönlieb Sonja         RSV Ferlach             229   226   222   223   236    1136 
 25. Ninaus Janine           SV Himmelberg           218   222   212   222   213    1087 

MANNSCHAFTEN

UNTERLIGA "Ost"
  1. SV Preitenegg 2     1098 1111 1093 1110 1103   5515 

  2. SV St.Veit/Glan     1086 1089 1063 1055 1052   5345 

  3. SV zu Klagenfurt    1040 1067 1028 1045 1038   5218 

  4. SV Preitenegg 3     1027 1047 1021 1028 1054   5177 

  5. SV St.Paul/Lav       994 1022 1024 1065 1033   5138 
UNTERLIGA "West"
  1. SV Obermölltal      1100 1112 1093 1118 1120   5543 

  2. SV Kremsbrücke 1    1059 1084 1096 1081 1083   5403 

  3. SV VHP-Kolbnitz     1091 1086 1068 1072 1085   5402 

  4. SV Himmelberg       1068 1059 1039 1068 1070   5304 

  5. SV Radweg           1068 1051 1041 1041 1063   5264 

  6. SV Hermagor         1025 1058 1076 1042 1055   5256 

  7. SV Obermillstatt    1009 1025 1042 1042 1031   5149 

  8. SV Kremsbrücke 2    1001  986 1002 1013  990   4992 

  9. SSV Feldkirchen      991  990  945  957  938   4821 
Schüler
  1. SV Obermölltal       562  570  575  566  566   2839 

  2. SV Preitenegg 1      554  554  552  568  569   2797 

  3. SV Völkermarkt       551  553  549  539  546   2738 

  4. SV Preitenegg 2      533  535  533  560  562   2723 

  5. RSV Ferlach          518  501  529  520  540   2608 

  6. SV Preitenegg 3      518  516  495  530  515   2574 
Jugend 1
  1. SV Preitenegg        546  537  543  539  548   2713 

  2. RSV Ferlach          525  521  549  544  544   2683 

  3. SV Völkermarkt       530  531  521  531  540   2653 

  4. SV zu Klagenfurt     524  515  510  516  516   2581 

  5. SV Hermagor          493  521  539  513  513   2579 
Jugend 2
  1. RSV Ferlach          479  474  517  477  528   2475 

  2. SV Hermagor          466  495  504  498  485   2448 
Jungschützen
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan     1079 1101  755  732  756   4423 
Senioren 3
  1. SG Magistrat Klgft   860  884  882  874  877   4377 

  2. WSG Radenthein       862  871  869  874  878   4354 

  3. HSV Spittal          852  851  853  823  858   4237 

  4. SV zu Klagenfurt     817  826  823  818  800   4084 
Hobbyschützen
  1. SG Friesach 1        857  865  858  854  861   4295 

  2. SV St.Veit/Glan      855  847  848  863  867   4280 

  3. RSV Ferlach 1        851  846  859  864  850   4270 

  4. SV Radweg            854  840  840  840  843   4217 

  5. SV Preitenegg        838  839  842  840  838   4197 

  6. SV Spittal           829  847  840  830  839   4185 

  7. HSV Villach 1        816  817  847  828  835   4143 

  8. RSV Ferlach 2        818  818  830  845  819   4130 

  9. RSV Ferlach 3        792  803  823  833  776   4027 

 10. SG Friesach 2        794  791  813  803  794   3995 

 11. HSV Villach 2        786  781  806  805  799   3977 

 12. RSV Ferlach 5        762  781  787  808  805   3943 

 13. RSV Ferlach 4        779  794  814  821  725   3933 

 14. RSV Ferlach 6        754  768  778  794  818   3912 

 15. RSV Ferlach 7        740  757  766  768  803   3834 

 16. RSV Ferlach 8        689  730  752  748  791   3710 

 17. RSV Ferlach 9        737  680  705  731  750   3603