Kärntner Landesschützenverband

UNTERLIGA / Rundenfernwettkampf 2012/2013

Luftgewehr

5. Runde

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Schüler
  1. Zierler Florian         RSV Ferlach             187   186   187   192   196     948 
  2. Kriegl Michael          SV Preitenegg           177   183   189   194   187     930 
  3. Oberländer Jan          SV Preitenegg           174   185   188   187   193     927 
  4. Bergner Lissa           SV Völkermarkt          183   181   181   189   186     920 
  5. Kummer Thomas           SV Völkermarkt          181   179   188   183   182     913 
  6. Aichholzer Lukas        SV Obermölltal          177   190   186   177   174     904 
  7. Bergner Leonie          SV Völkermarkt          176   151   185   185   187     884 
     Pauletto Esther         SV Hermagor             171   171   172   184   186     884 
  9. Gringl Lukas            SV Preitenegg           166   174   172   180   187     879 
 10. Wrulich Domenik         RSV Ferlach             187   126   188   180   187     868 
 11. Pichler Georg           SV Obermölltal          158   173   175   181   176     863 
 12. Penz Pascal             SV Preitenegg           160   162   179   181   178     860 
 13. Napetschnig Lucas       SV Völkermarkt          169   151   177   164   183     844 
 14. Regvar Philipp          SV Völkermarkt          169   152   165   170   177     833 
 15. Pirker Sebastian        SV Preitenegg           134   161   174   179   176     824 
 16. Jöbstl Paul             SV Preitenegg           140   158   159   172   169     798 
 17. Zierler Michael         RSV Ferlach             133   115   163   167   179     757 
 18. Knapp Stephan           SG Friesach             158    -     -     -    170     328 
 19. Schmidl Tobias          SV Obermölltal          170   157    -     -     -      327 
Jugend 1
  1. Lasnik Sammy-Joe        SV Völkermarkt          184   187   184   197   191     943 
  2. Gerkmann Patrick        RSV Ferlach             183   191   189   181   185     929 
  3. Suntinger Jakob         SV Obermölltal          178   188   181   183   193     923 
  4. Liegl Marcel            ABSV St.Veit/Glan       183   175   193   183   186     920 
  5. Kriegl Johannes         SV Preitenegg           181   181   179   180   176     897 
  6. Wedenig Sofie           SV Radweg               181   173   178   181   182     895 
  7. Berger Natalie          SG Friesach             180   179   175   175   185     894 
     Oberessl Manuel         SV Hermagor             180   184   184   172   174     894 
  9. Aichholzer Patrik       SV Obermölltal          180   167   181   171   173     872 
 10. Matschek Franzi         SV Völkermarkt          167   170   168   176   189     870 
 11. Jöbstl Johannes         SV Preitenegg           165   184   182   166   169     866 
 12. Pfeiffer Lisa           RSV Ferlach             164   157   184   170   181     856 
 13. Muchar Fabio            SV Spittal              182   175   169   172   156     854 
 14. Lasnik Alfredo          SV Völkermarkt          159   168   165   177   174     843 
 15. Kristler Kevin          SV Hermagor             160   166   169   174   164     833 
 16. Raich Micha             SV Hermagor             157   169   174   165   166     831 
 17. Lassnig Thomas          SV Himmelberg           158   156   153   160   174     801 
 18. Steiner Alexander       SG Friesach             158   167   151   158   161     795 
 19. Abraham Sandro          SV zu Klagenfurt        168   132   151   146   162     759 
 20. Niedermühlbichler Niko  SV Spittal              146   150   154   150   157     757 
     Lohmann Bastian         SV zu Klagenfurt        173   157   156   115   156     757 
 22. Voget Marie             SV zu Klagenfurt        144   155   154   143   159     755 
 23. Mörtl Yvonne            SV zu Klagenfurt        115   145   155   160   154     729 
 24. Moser Lukas             SV Obermölltal          185   182   181   171    -      719 
 25. Proprentner Stefan      SV zu Klagenfurt        152   148   132   165   121     718 
 26. Granögger Lukas         SV Obermölltal          160   176   173   169    -      678 
     Urabel Daniel           SV zu Klagenfurt        146   144   129   112   147     678 
 28. Grubelnig Selina        SV Raiba Lavamünd       179   175   149   168    -      671 
 29. Pauletto Mauro          SV Hermagor             145   162   165    -     -      472 
 30. Saje Jana               SG Friesach             138   156    -    147    -      441 
Jugend 2
  1. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan         181   181   191   193   187     933 
  2. Liegl Daniel            ABSV St.Veit/Glan       184   183   185   185   186     923 
     Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg           181   186   186   186   184     923 
  4. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan         181   183   179   183   190     916 
  5. Burghuber Patrik        SV St.Veit/Glan         173   161   164   161   175     834 
  6. Kummer Daniel           SV Völkermarkt          163   164   166   136   150     779 
  7. Pfeiffer Max            RSV Ferlach             134   146   148   164   171     763 
  8. Brandstätter Job        SV Obermölltal          127   121   135   150   131     664 
  9. Pucher Kevin            SV Obermölltal          165   158   159   164    -      646 
 10. Wrulich Marco           RSV Ferlach             141   124   106   129   135     635 
 11. Turni Thomas            SV Preitenegg           127   107   131   103   106     574 
 12. Prüller Leon            SV zu Klagenfurt        108   103   122   118   122     573 
 13. Maier Christina         SV Radweg               136   130   147   123    -      536 
 14. Moser Dominik           SV zu Klagenfurt         -    128   107   135   107     477 
 15. Kramser Johannes        SV Obermölltal          127   151   151    -     -      429 
Jungschützen
  1. Hilberer Stefanie       SV Grafenstein          377   380   385   383   384    1909 
  2. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt          371   373   378   382   379    1883 
  3. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal          374   369   373   375   376    1867 
  4. Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd       371   369   367   378   374    1859 
  5. Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd       371   350   368   368   362    1819 
  6. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit/Glan         336   361   377   372   354    1800 
  7. Berger Lukas            SG Friesach             342   365   362   346   352    1767 
  8. Santner René            SV Hermagor             341   352   353   345   354    1745 
  9. Plattner Rudolf         SV Hermagor             355   332   353   341   344    1725 
 10. Reiter David            SV Obermölltal          345   343   333   350   346    1717 
 11. Ruprecht Maximilian     SV Völkermarkt          333   326   333   313   351    1656 
 12. Kölbler Mathias         SV Hermagor             334   347   313   318   324    1636 
 13. Janesch Manuel          SV zu Klagenfurt        313   335   335   312   340    1635 
 14. Rauter Raphael          SSV Feldkirchen         315   307   314   314   296    1546 
 15. Maier Philipp           SV Radweg               284   309   298   274    -     1165 
Junioren
  1. Heilinger Matthias      SV Völkermarkt          371   371   378   373   377    1870 
  2. Rainer Bastian          SV Völkermarkt          375   364   366   376   366    1847 
  3. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt        361   365   366   361   361    1814 
  4. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg           344   352   356   362   354    1768 
  5. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt        330   307   331   330   339    1637 
  6. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit/Glan          -    367   355   370   366    1458 
Juniorinnen
  1. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit/Glan         381   382   383   385   372    1903 
  2. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan         370   353   358   365   376    1822 
  3. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit/Glan         359   372   356   367   361    1815 
  4. Constantiorics Athena   RSV Ferlach             307   310   330   327   311    1585 
Männer
  1. Suran Tiziano           SV zu Klagenfurt        392   390   393   390   395    1960 
  2. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              388   390   386   387   389    1940 
  3. Pirker Hansi            SV Obermölltal          388   391   376   376   386    1917 
  4. Pirker Peter            SV Obermölltal          380   381   379   376   382    1898 
  5. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt          382   377   380   376   375    1890 
  6. Mödritscher Christian   SV Himmelberg           371   380   380   372   372    1875 
  7. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt        370   367   371   366   375    1849 
  8. Musitsch Benjamin       SV St.Veit/Glan         368   370   373   369   368    1848 
  9. Harder Daniel           SV Himmelberg           365   372   376   366   359    1838 
 10. Briggl Harald           BSK Kelag Spittal       362   368   364   366   370    1830 
 11. Müller Hannes           SV Kremsbrücke          348   345   364   358   368    1783 
 12. Bugelnig Patrick        LPSV Kärnten            349   356   354   353   353    1765 
 13. Szecsödi Stefan         SV St.Paul im Lav.      344   335   333   345   339    1696 
 14. Galsterer Alfred        SG Friesach             326   348   347   340   333    1694 
     Taudes Marco            SV St.Paul im Lav.      327   354   343   343   327    1694 
 16. Burgstaller Benjamin    SV zu Klagenfurt        339   341   350   325   330    1685 
 17. Jöbstl Kurt             SV Preitenegg           337   316   332   339   326    1650 
 18. Platzner Erich          SSV Feldkirchen         306   330   330   321   335    1622 
 19. Heuer Jörg              SSV Feldkirchen         311   326   330   315   324    1606 
 20. Riedl Rainer            SV St.Paul im Lav.      304   321   314   332   331    1602 
 21. Eicher Lukas            SG Friesach             299   305   330   322   307    1563 
 22. Strutz Thomas           SV Raiba Lavamünd       301   305   303   305   303    1517 
Frauen
  1. Hainz Janine            PSV Villach             375   386   391   389   393    1934 
  2. Kapeller Christina      SV Raiba Lavamünd       381   385   389   385   385    1925 
  3. Brugger Barbara         SG Friesach             376   385   383   390   384    1918 
  4. Hößl Tanja              SV Himmelberg           372   375   376   374   381    1878 
  5. Krumbholz Lydia         LPSV Kärnten            376   370   362   382   372    1862 
  6. Lerchbaumer Barbara     SV VHP-Kolbnitz         359   364   352   369   374    1818 
  7. Ladinig Gisela          SV Obermölltal          339   358   364   347   349    1757 
  8. Miklautz Daniela        LPSV Kärnten            350   331   361   349   356    1747 
  9. Brandstätter Bern.      SV Kremsbrücke          343   350   349   350   344    1736 
 10. Pucher-Steiner El.      SV Obermölltal          295   320   330   333   336    1614 
 11. Bergmeister Andrea      SV Preitenegg           312   325   329   323   314    1603 
 12. Keller Cornelia         SV Kremsbrücke          304   318   315   328   328    1593 
 13. Lakonig Isabel          SV zu Klagenfurt        262   314   284   315   311    1486 
 14. Zych Corina             RSV Ferlach             274   262   270   277   314    1397 
 15. Egger Nicole            LPSV Kärnten            303    -     -     -     -      303 
Senioren 1
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            388   390   384   383   386    1931 
  2. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         382   387   389   385   384    1927 
  3. Schator Wolfgang        LPSV Kärnten            376   383   382   381   382    1904 
  4. Steiner Georg           BSK Kelag Spittal       377   378   373   376   381    1885 
  5. Wedenig Theo            SV Völkermarkt          375   377   375   373   376    1876 
  6. Deiser Klaus            SV Raiba Lavamünd       373   377   375   372   375    1872 
  7. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal          377   371   366   372   372    1858 
  8. Brugger Erwin           SG Friesach             375   374   371   361   375    1856 
  9. Mayerhofer Willi        SV Völkermarkt          374   367   369   363   367    1840 
 10. Neumann-Krumbholz Chr.  LPSV Kärnten            359   362   364   379   359    1823 
 11. Joham Gottfried         SV Preitenegg           360   366   366   364   366    1822 
 12. Nussbaumer Franz        SV Obermillstatt        359   361   363   367   360    1810 
     Wedenig Markus          SV Radweg               368   356   361   366   359    1810 
 14. Kienzer Bernhard        SV Himmelberg           364   363   358   360   361    1806 
 15. Briggl Johann           BSK Kelag Spittal       355   366   361   361   358    1801 
 16. Brugger Andreas         SV Kremsbrücke          366   358   369   360   347    1800 
 17. Samonig Leopold         SG Friesach             352   362   351   368   365    1798 
 18. Lerchbaumer Rudi        SV VHP-Kolbnitz         345   358   361   349   364    1777 
 19. Selhofer Josef          SV Preitenegg           353   351   358   356   355    1773 
 20. Wolf Ernst              SV Himmelberg           356   358   358   356   338    1766 
 21. Hofer Klaus             SV Radweg               348   368   350   352   346    1764 
 22. Pretis Günther          SV Radweg               352   355   351   340   352    1750 
 23. Ramsbacher Peter        SV Kremsbrücke          342   345   356   355   351    1749 
 24. Pirker Herbert          SV Kremsbrücke          346   340   345   346   351    1728 
 25. Nussbaumer Gottlieb     SV Obermillstatt        337   347   350   348   345    1727 
 26. Ing. Reinisch Ronald    ABSV St.Veit/Glan       326   338   330   334   317    1645 
 27. Kowatsch Siegbert       SV Obermillstatt        310   314   341   339   338    1642 
 28. Unger Gerhard           SV zu Klagenfurt        312   309   297   293    -     1211 
 29. Kircher Andreas         SV St.Veit/Glan         365   371   374    -     -     1110 
 30. Ogris Albert            SV Himmelberg           319    -     -     -    346     665 
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Brugger Sigrid          SG Friesach             372   380   380   376   371    1879 
  2. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal          375   376   374   379   374    1878 
  3. Walzel Margit           SV Preitenegg           369   372   371   363   369    1844 
     Kerschbaumer Vevi       SV Obermölltal          361   371   375   370   367    1844 
  5. Gelautz Sabine          SV zu Klagenfurt        376   368   360   350   374    1828 
  6. Puff Gerhild            SV zu Klagenfurt        367   359   357   360   356    1799 
  7. Hopfgartner Monika      SV VHP-Kolbnitz         362   354   355   359   361    1791 
  8. Schachinger Gabriele    SV zu Klagenfurt        356   353   357   350   358    1774 
  9. Joham Sylvia            SV Preitenegg           349   355   343   362   338    1747 
 10. Roth Andrea             ABSV St.Veit/Glan       312   313   330   325   343    1623 
Senioren 2
  1. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal          378   381   373   379   375    1886 
  2. Lassnig Eduard          SV Völkermarkt          364   364   364   370   356    1818 
  3. Naggler Josef           SV Hermagor             354   357   359   357   357    1784 
  4. Marko Adolf             SV Völkermarkt          351   343   362   354   338    1748 
  5. Rainer Peter            SV Himmelberg           350   355   353   322   346    1726 
  6. Mulle Karl              PSV Villach             349   347   355   331   326    1708 
  7. Robwein Albert          SV Obermölltal          335   338   332   337   353    1695 
  8. Thaler Klaus            SV Hermagor             345   340   336   337   335    1693 
  9. Kanzian Konrad          SV Hermagor             341   337   338   334   339    1689 
 10. Nakent Franz            SV Spittal              337   339   328   344   327    1675 
 11. Steiner Wolfgang        SV St.Veit/Glan         372   372   371   369    -     1484 
 12. Morak Werner            SSV Feldkirchen         322   308   335   301    -     1266 
Seniorinnen 2
  1. Asslaber Vevi           SV Obermölltal          365   373   361   347   365    1811 
  2. Zimmel Elfi             SV zu Klagenfurt        354   355   349   366   363    1787 
  3. Grubelnig Burgi         SV Raiba Lavamünd       337   342   333   338   342    1692 
  4. Kramser Maria           LPSV Kärnten            320   343   322   337   343    1665 
Senioren 3
  1. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein          293   297   296   297   292    1475 
  2. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein          295   296   291   296   294    1472 
  3. Jahn Gustav             HSV Spittal             292   295   285   296   298    1466 
  4. Hardt-Stremayr Dieter   SSV Feldkirchen         286   293   292   291   294    1456 
     Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein          292   292   290   289   293    1456 
  6. Koch Hubert             SV Kremsbrücke          285   286   290   287   287    1435 
  7. Pickelsberger Karl-H.   SG Magistrat Klgft      283   280   285   286   287    1421 
  8. Brunner Johann          HSV Spittal             288   280   286   279   276    1409 
  9. Krenn Karl              SG Magistrat Klgft      272   283   283   284   281    1403 
 10. Angermann Karl          SV Kremsbrücke          287   272   275   278   289    1401 
 11. Leitner Willi           SV zu Klagenfurt        281   274   279   270   291    1395 
 12. Huber Hans              SG Friesach             278   268   282   278   279    1385 
 13. Puff Gerhard sen        SV zu Klagenfurt        277   277   263   281   282    1380 
 14. Robatsch Herbert        SG Magistrat Klgft      270   272   274   279   280    1375 
 15. Weiß Johann             SV St.Veit/Glan         271   252   276   280   286    1365 
 16. Patterer Wolfgang       SV Hermagor             271   276   265   269   265    1346 
 17. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal             266   248   269   274   275    1332 
 18. Sonnleitner Rudi        SV zu Klagenfurt        253   234   271   255   256    1269 
 19. Samonig Christian       SG Friesach             244   247   249   249    -      989 
Hobbyschützen
  1. Weingartner Herbert     SV St.Veit/Glan         290   293   290   289   294    1456 
  2. Grayer Reinhold         SV St.Veit/Glan         288   286   282   279   292    1427 
  3. Wedenig Mathias         SV Radweg               291   288   281   289   268    1417 
  4. Pleschgatternig Arthur  SV Spittal              284   282   279   284   283    1412 
  5. Knes Walter             SV St.Veit/Glan         281   281   278   288   282    1410 
  6. Eicher Reinhold         SG Friesach             252   285   280   288   287    1392 
  7. Galsterer Bernhard      SG Friesach             267   280   281   281   282    1391 
  8. Hintner Andreas         HSV Villach             276   277   275   273   285    1386 
  9. Eisner Karl             SV Völkermarkt          272   276   280   277   280    1385 
 10. Pfeiffer Wolfgang       RSV Ferlach             276   286   280   265   277    1384 
 11. Tschinder Stefan        SV Radweg               271   283   282   269   275    1380 
 12. Gerkmann Engelbert      RSV Ferlach             284   281   266   271   275    1377 
 13. Buttazoni Manfred       SV Radweg               276   282   268   272   278    1376 
 14. Essmann Johann          HSV Villach             276   275   275   269   276    1371 
 15. Freithofnig Georg       SV Radweg               271   275   267   276   280    1369 
 16. Fischer Josef           HSV Villach             273   271   267   275   278    1364 
 17. Dertnig Michael         SV Völkermarkt          265   268   275   275   280    1363 
 18. Olsacher Günter         SV Spittal              264   276   282   272   268    1362 
 19. Grabner Paul            SG Friesach             272   268   270   270   279    1359 
 20. Sovdat Andreas          HSV Villach             259   271   270   274   278    1352 
     Pirker Josef            SV Obermillstatt        252   282   271   274   273    1352 
 22. Steiner Günther         SG Friesach             269   272   273   269   268    1351 
 23. Weissinger Markus       RSV Ferlach             275   271   271   261   267    1345 
 24. Gessinger Martin        RSV Ferlach             259   275   253   286   271    1344 
     Hafner Harald           RSV Ferlach             258   276   270   269   271    1344 
 26. Mayer Wolfgang          SV Völkermarkt          274   265   262   264   273    1338 
 27. Jakobs Kurt             HSV Villach             269   266   257   269   261    1322 
 28. Niedermühlbichler Fr.   SV Spittal              253   254   266   270   277    1320 
 29. Stromberger Georg       RSV Ferlach             262   248   272   272   263    1317 
 30. Rabensteiner Ferdinand  SG Friesach             259   271   252   261   271    1314 
 31. Ing. Warum Josef        SV Spittal              258   269   270   248   266    1311 
     Steindorfer Franz       SV Obermillstatt        262   261   266   260   262    1311 
 33. Wetzlinger Wolfgang     HSV Villach             267   259   266   263   254    1309 
 34. Urschitz Johann         HSV Villach             249   258   254   267   262    1290 
 35. Auer Peter              SV Obermillstatt        258   257   261   254   257    1287 
 36. Errath Stanislaus       HSV Villach             242   268   251   260   260    1281 
 37. Rasser Franz            HSV Villach             251   253   252   251   259    1266 
 38. Zierler Rudolf          RSV Ferlach             264   255   267   264   214    1264 
 39. Fürich Roland           SV Spittal              241   245   258   247   243    1234 
 40. Barendrecht Cornelius   SV Spittal              240   242   241   222   260    1205 
 41. Mahoric-Zierler Gery    RSV Ferlach             237   238   247   240   238    1200 
 42. Barendrecht Valentin    SV Spittal              239   240   239   231   237    1186 
 43. Dr. Kovacic Werner      SV Spittal              196   212   263   266   238    1175 
Hobbyschützinnen
  1. Knes Dunja              SV St.Veit/Glan         287   281   290   294   294    1446 
  2. Rottenhofer Elisabeth   SV St.Veit/Glan         270   275   280   288   285    1398 
  3. Kohlweg Anna            SV St.Veit/Glan         275   275   288   286   270    1394 
  4. Eder Karin              SV St.Veit/Glan         282   281   279   266   271    1379 
  5. Lasnik Petra            SV Völkermarkt          273   266   269   278   280    1366 
  6. Zierler Jasmin          RSV Ferlach             267   272   266   276   279    1360 
  7. Pleschgatternig Erika   SV Spittal              273   269   268   275   271    1356 
  8. Eisner Anita            SV Völkermarkt          263   272   272   266   280    1353 
  9. Pirker Barbara          SV Obermillstatt        253   269   272   273   265    1332 
 10. Zierler Astrid          RSV Ferlach             261   269   268   267   265    1330 
 11. Stark-Samonig Maria     SG Friesach             268   261   259   272   261    1321 
 12. Sommer Eva              SV Himmelberg           261   271   232   259   261    1284 
 13. Niedermühlbichler Sab.  SV Spittal              252   253   250   269   256    1280 
 14. Wrulich Anette          RSV Ferlach             247   263   262   249   252    1273 
 15. Rasch Stefanie          SV Himmelberg           242   269   250   242   266    1269 
 16. Olsacher Rosa Maria     SV Spittal              246   256   255   244   266    1267 
 17. Pfeiffer Burgi          RSV Ferlach             226   247   255   265   256    1249 
 18. Stromberger Alexandra   RSV Ferlach             261   244   254   242   245    1246 
 19. Hilberer Lydia          RSV Ferlach             241   241   222   257   256    1217 
 20. Gerkmann Tanja          RSV Ferlach             234   225   250   240   257    1206 
 21. Ninaus Marlies          SV Himmelberg           248   242   221   259   232    1202 
 22. Naggler Gerlinde        SV Hermagor             195   254   241   250   244    1184 
 23. Kroisböck Corinna       PSV Villach             244   225   223   240   245    1177 
 24. Samonig Renate          SG Friesach             222   219   224   219   232    1116 

MANNSCHAFTEN

UNTERLIGA "Ost"
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan     1107 1091 1122 1111 1098   5529 

  2. SV zu Klagenfurt    1084 1100 1088 1082 1105   5459 

  3. SV Preitenegg 1     1082 1089 1095 1083 1090   5439 

  4. SG Friesach         1020 1075 1080 1047 1050   5272 

  5. SV Völkermarkt      1048 1033 1059 1037 1045   5222 

  6. SV Preitenegg 2     1005 1032 1028 1047 1006   5118 

  7. SV St.Paul im Lav.   975 1010  990 1020  997   4992 
UNTERLIGA "West"
  1. SV Obermölltal      1131 1123 1127 1123 1130   5634 

  2. BSK Kelag Spittal   1094 1112 1098 1103 1109   5516 

  3. SV VHP-Kolbnitz     1066 1076 1068 1077 1099   5386 

  4. SV Kremsbrücke 1    1056 1048 1089 1073 1066   5332 

  5. SV Radweg           1068 1079 1062 1058 1057   5324 

  6. SV Himmelberg       1070 1076 1069 1038 1045   5298 

  7. SV Obermillstatt    1006 1022 1054 1054 1043   5179 

  8. SV Hermagor         1040 1034 1033 1028 1031   5166 

  9. SV Kremsbrücke 2     993 1008 1009 1024 1023   5057 

 10. SSV Feldkirchen      939  964  995  937  955   4790 
Schüler
  1. SV Preitenegg 1      511  530  556  562  558   2717 

     SV Völkermarkt       540  511  554  557  555   2717 

  3. RSV Ferlach          507  427  538  539  562   2573 

  4. SV Preitenegg 2      440  493  505  531  532   2501 

  5. SV Obermölltal       505  520  361  358  350   2094 
Jugend 1
  1. SV Völkermarkt       510  525  517  550  554   2656 

  2. SV Hermagor          497  519  527  511  504   2558 

  3. SV Obermölltal       543  546  535  523  366   2513 

  4. SV zu Klagenfurt 1   493  460  465  471  477   2366 

  5. SG Friesach          476  502  326  480  346   2130 

  6. SV zu Klagenfurt 2   405  421  412  370  422   2030 
Jugend 2
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan      535  525  534  537  552   2683 

  2. SV Obermölltal       419  430  445  314  131   1739 
Jungschützen
  1. SV Hermagor         1030 1031 1019 1004 1022   5106 
Senioren 3
  1. WSG Radenthein       880  885  877  882  879   4403 

  2. HSV Spittal          846  823  840  849  849   4207 

  3. SG Magistrat Klgft   825  835  842  849  848   4199 

  4. SV zu Klagenfurt     811  785  813  806  829   4044 
Hobbyschützen
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan 2    859  860  850  856  868   4293 

  2. SV St.Veit/Glan 1    844  837  857  868  849   4255 

  3. SV Radweg            838  853  831  830  833   4185 

  4. HSV Villach 1        825  823  820  822  841   4131 

  5. SV Spittal           821  827  829  831  822   4130 

  6. SG Friesach 1        808  820  824  820  829   4101 

  7. SV Völkermarkt       811  809  817  816  833   4086 

  8. SG Friesach 2        779  817  791  821  819   4027 

  9. RSV Ferlach 5        778  820  791  822  807   4018 

 10. HSV Villach 2        795  805  790  805  799   3994 

 11. RSV Ferlach 1        815  812  818  790  758   3993 

 12. SV Obermillstatt     763  808  804  801  795   3971 

 13. RSV Ferlach 4        783  767  785  783  776   3894 

 14. RSV Ferlach 2        769  757  742  775  780   3823 

 15. SV Himmelberg        751  782  703  760  759   3755 

 16. RSV Ferlach 3        707  735  767  754  765   3728