Kärntner Landesschützenverband

UNTERLIGA / Rundenwettkampf 2011/2012

Luftgewehr

Endergebnis

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Schüler
  1. Jöbstl Johannes         SV Preitenegg           194   190   190   196   196     966 
  2. Liegl Marcel            ABSV St.Veit/Glan       192   196   193   191   192     964 
  3. Meyernig Celina         SV Preitenegg           187   193   193   195   193     961 
  4. Thamerl Svenja          SV zu Klagenfurt        187   187   191   193   189     947 
  5. Berger Natalie          SG Friesach             190   187   184   191   191     943 
  6. Beonisch Tobias         SV Preitenegg           186   175   192   192   193     938 
  7. Kriegl Michael          SV Preitenegg           189   182   185   189   188     933 
  8. Rieger Lena             SV Obermölltal          190   189   185   179   189     932 
  9. Zierler Florian         RSV Ferlach             183   181   182   188   180     914 
 10. Abraham Sandro          SV zu Klagenfurt        181   188   178   181   182     910 
 11. Saje Jana               SG Friesach             184   187   176   176   184     907 
     Granegger Lukas         SV Obermölltal          189   180   173   184   181     907 
 13. Niedermühlbichler Niko  SV Spittal              171   179   166   183   187     886 
 14. Pfeifer Lisa            RSV Ferlach             161   168   188   183   185     885 
 15. Muchar Fabio            SV Spittal              174   150   175   192   190     881 
     Wrulich Dominik         RSV Ferlach             179   175   183   172   172     881 
 17. Lassnig Thomas          SV Himmelberg           173   165   166   159   161     824 
 18. Knapp Stephan           SG Friesach             104   132   117   174   153     680 
 19. Grubelnig Selina        SV Raiba Lavamünd       182   184    -     -    192     558 
 20. Schmiedinger Jakob      SV Raiba Lavamünd       164    -     -     -     -      164 
 21. Schlack Maximilian      SV Raiba Lavamünd       103    -     -     -     -      103 
Jugend 1
  1. Wedenig Anna            SV Völkermarkt          191   193   190   194   190     958 
  2. Gelautz Katrin          SV zu Klagenfurt        185   188   188   188   190     939 
  3. Wedenig Mathias         SV Radweg               179   190   185   192   192     938 
  4. Pucher Kevin            SV Obermölltal          194   185   183   184   188     934 
  5. Oberessl Manuel         SV Hermagor             180   184   178   186   184     912 
  6. Wedenig Sofie           SV Radweg               175   180   183   187   178     903 
  7. Angermann Alexander     SV Obermölltal          182   172   178   175   186     893 
  8. Turni Thomas            SV Preitenegg           184   182   171   183   168     888 
  9. Kriegl Johannes         SV Preitenegg           169   179   177   182   179     886 
     Pfeiffer Max            RSV Ferlach             173   177   180   180   176     886 
 11. Meyernig Robin          SV Preitenegg           175   181   175   170   178     879 
 12. Suntinger Jakob         SV Obermölltal          166   166   175   179   186     872 
     Dullnig Samuel          SV Obermölltal          160   178   178   176   180     872 
 14. Moser Lukas             SV Obermölltal          154   170   183   180   179     866 
 15. Maier Christina         SV Radweg               169   177   157   171   171     845 
 16. Egger Philip            SV Obermölltal          148   168   166   174   180     836 
 17. Mayer Sascha            SV St.Veit/Glan         145   162   168   168   183     826 
 18. Matschek Franz          SV Völkermarkt          177   163   172   150   157     819 
 19. Rasch Stefanie          SV Himmelberg           171   145   158   167   168     809 
 20. Galsterer Elisa         SG Friesach             170   156   159   168   150     803 
 21. Pleschiutschnig Le.     SV Völkermarkt          138   165   165   159   157     784 
 22. Pichler Andreas         SV Obermölltal          146   161   167   155   150     779 
 23. Wrulich Marco           RSV Ferlach             165   158   146   160   145     774 
 24. Knapp Florian           SG Friesach             147   161   150   160   152     770 
 25. Kramser Manuel          SV Obermölltal          151   155   121   167   157     751 
 26. Stultschnig Laetitia    SV zu Klagenfurt        125   134   154   137   146     696 
 27. Gratzer Dominik         SV zu Klagenfurt        136   136   136   121   144     673 
 28. Reiter David            SV Obermölltal           -     -     -     -    147     147 
Jugend 2
  1. Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd       180   187   184   189   188     928 
  2. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt          181   187   185   187   179     919 
  3. Haas Kevin              SV Grafenstein          182   185   185   181   181     914 
  4. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan         175   184   177   180   178     894 
  5. Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg           183   176   176   176   177     888 
  6. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan         165   173   174   183   182     877 
  7. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal          168   170   181   177   179     875 
  8. Weingartner Martin      SV St.Veit/Glan         175   164   166   183   168     856 
  9. Berger Lukas            SG Friesach             159   175   164   168   167     833 
 10. Burghuber Patrik        SV St.Veit/Glan         161   158   160   163   166     808 
 11. Liegl Daniel            ABSV St.Veit/Glan       158   156   156   160   170     800 
 12. Zwischenberger Gabriel  SV Obermölltal          152   157   162   162   151     784 
 13. Kopitar Matthias        SV zu Klagenfurt        126   132   156   150   152     716 
 14. Kummer Daniel           SV Völkermarkt          106   121   135   142   145     649 
 15. Saje Ingo               SG Friesach             142   133   115   103   112     605 
 16. Strugger Richard        SV Raiba Lavamünd       153   156   161    -     -      470 
 17. Siutz Dominik           SV Himmelberg            71    67   121    97    88     444 
Jungschützen
  1. Hilberer Stefanie       SV Grafenstein          373   383   382   378   380    1896 
  2. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg           380   366   373   376   371    1866 
  3. Heilinger Matthias      SV Völkermarkt          368   367   373   370   380    1858 
     Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd       370   378   375   369   366    1858 
  5. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg           367   367   370   369   366    1839 
  6. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit/Glan         372   351   372   373   360    1828 
  7. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit/Glan         359   375   365   351   362    1812 
  8. Plattner Rudolf         SV Hermagor             344   348   357   347   342    1738 
  9. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg           347   345   343   349   344    1728 
 10. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit/Glan         348   349   330   351   342    1720 
 11. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt        327   323   307   346   329    1632 
 12. Janesch Manuel          SV zu Klagenfurt        310   318   337   331   318    1614 
 13. Konstantiorics Athena   RSV Ferlach             298   319   292   338   318    1565 
 14. Rauter Raphael          SSV Feldkirchen         290   308   312   326   324    1560 
 15. Kölbler Mathias         SV Hermagor             295   297   295   282   298    1467 
 16. Fleck Niko              SV zu Klagenfurt        274   264   282   250   267    1337 
 17. Beonisch Bastian        SV Preitenegg           270   216   260   256   261    1263 
Junioren
  1. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt        369   364   371   375   370    1849 
  2. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt        363   363   351   363   367    1807 
  3. Rainer Bastian          SV Völkermarkt          348   361   350   369   359    1787 
  4. Taudes Marco            SV St.Paul/Lav          324   349   345   348   348    1714 
  5. Gruber Reinhold         SV St.Paul/Lav          291   307   333   293   306    1530 
Juniorinnen
  1. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit/Glan         383   377   381   371   385    1897 
  2. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan         374   364   367   373   377    1855 
  3. Grubelnig Sandra        SV Raiba Lavamünd       346   342   351   348   328    1715 
Männer
  1. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              393   391   393   387   388    1952 
  2. Fuiko Markus            SV Grafenstein          382   387   391   381   386    1927 
  3. Mikula Patrick          SV Grafenstein          376   384   390   379   381    1910 
  4. Mödritscher Christian   SV Himmelberg           378   375   381   375   361    1870 
  5. DI Huber Martin         ABSV St.Veit/Glan       374   371   368   375   359    1847 
  6. Aichwalder Daniel       SV Völkermarkt          365   367   361   371   357    1821 
  7. Musitsch Benjamin       SV St.Veit/Glan         363   354   359   371   368    1815 
  8. Briggl Harald           BSK Kelag Spittal       349   357   364   355   369    1794 
  9. Müller Hannes           SV Kremsbrücke          361   361   358   353   354    1787 
 10. Bugelnig Patrick        LPSV Kärnten            353   353   359   355   357    1777 
 11. Szecsödi Stefan         SV St.Paul/Lav          323   349   351   335   353    1711 
 12. Galsterer Alfred        SG Friesach             333   348   340   351   329    1701 
 13. Jöbstl Kurt             SV Preitenegg           331   335   342   330   341    1679 
 14. Burgstaller Benjamin    SV zu Klagenfurt        311   343   335   339   342    1670 
 15. Heuer Jörg              SSV Feldkirchen         329   321   325   327   322    1624 
 16. Platzner Erich          SSV Feldkirchen         323   299   301   307   299    1529 
 17. Hafner Harald           RSV Ferlach             294   290   312   312   305    1513 
 18. Gratzer Thomas          SV zu Klagenfurt        231   216   243   226   250    1166 
 19. Harder Daniel           SV Himmelberg            -     -    352   358   365    1075 
 20. Oberwinkler Rainer      BSK Kelag Spittal        -     -    341   352   355    1048 
 21. Pirker Hansi            SV Obermölltal           -     -    379    -    375     754 
 22. Zechner Roland          BSK Kelag Villach       266    -     -     -     -      266 
 23. Trinker Gert            BSK Kelag Villach       248    -     -     -     -      248 
 24. Sobania Alexander       BSK Kelag Villach       208    -     -     -     -      208 
Frauen
  1. Hainz Janine            PSV Villach             389   384   389   384   388    1934 
  2. Hößl Tanja              SV Himmelberg           382   377   377   381   374    1891 
  3. Brugger Barbara         SG Friesach             370   373   384   380   376    1883 
  4. Grubelnig Stefanie      SV Raiba Lavamünd       366   368   368   353   360    1815 
  5. Krumbholz Lydia         LPSV Kärnten            357   360   363   365   367    1812 
     Gelautz Sabine          SV zu Klagenfurt        358   368   360   366   360    1812 
  7. Ladinig Gisela          SV Obermölltal          356   369   357   359   358    1799 
  8. Brandstätter Bern.      SV Kremsbrücke          355   342   325   353   359    1734 
  9. Bernik Andrea           SV Loibach              344   337   325   366   358    1730 
 10. Miklautz Daniela        LPSV Kärnten            335   345   348   329   334    1691 
 11. Keller Cornelia         SV Kremsbrücke          355   336   332   334   319    1676 
 12. Bergmeister Andrea      SV Preitenegg           329   339   336   337   329    1670 
 13. Egger Nicole            LPSV Kärnten            329   311   304   307   299    1550 
 14. Roth Katharina          ABSV St.Veit/Glan       373   374   382   366    -     1495 
 15. Zych Corina             RSV Ferlach             270   262   248   282   320    1382 
 16. Lakonig Isabel          SV zu Klagenfurt        267   254   265   282   282    1350 
Senioren 1
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            394   391   389   389   386    1949 
  2. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         384   381   383   387   385    1920 
  3. Schator Wolfgang        LPSV Kärnten            377   380   381   374   379    1891 
  4. Steiner Georg           BSK Kelag Spittal       370   379   375   383   382    1889 
  5. Deiser Klaus            SV Raiba Lavamünd       384   372   368   367   368    1859 
  6. Brugger Erwin           SG Friesach             375   369   371   369   369    1853 
  7. Krumbholz-Neumann Chr.  LPSV Kärnten            375   370   356   369   373    1843 
  8. Kircher Andreas         SV St.Veit/Glan         362   366   366   370   368    1832 
  9. Samonig Leopold         SG Friesach             362   363   360   371   370    1826 
     Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt          361   362   369   367   367    1826 
 11. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal          368   371   358   366   362    1825 
 12. Brugger Andreas         SV Kremsbrücke          357   361   363   366   372    1819 
 13. Fleissner-Rieger Hans   SV Obermölltal          359   361   361   363   370    1814 
 14. Kienzer Bernhard        SV Himmelberg           366   356   356   369   353    1800 
 15. Freieck Ulrich          SV St.Veit/Glan         363   360   353   362   350    1788 
 16. Lerchbaumer Rudi        SV VHP Kolbnitz         369   357   352   353   354    1785 
 17. Maier Andreas           SV Radweg               353   356   355   354   355    1773 
 18. Selhofer Josef          SV Preitenegg           353   361   345   354   352    1765 
 19. Ramsbacher Peter        SV Kremsbrücke          342   362   346   350   356    1756 
 20. Pretis Günther          SV Radweg               353   348   346   352   348    1747 
 21. Ogris Albert            SV Himmelberg           350   357   336   355   329    1727 
 22. Mitterer Adolf          HSV Spittal             340   342   354   337   349    1722 
 23. Kanzian Konrad          SV Hermagor             338   359   334   340   341    1712 
 24. Koschuttnig Franz       SV Loibach              342   348   341   334   341    1706 
 25. Pirker Herbert          SV Kremsbrücke          340   321   350   338   342    1691 
 26. Egger Winfried          SV St.Veit/Glan         331   334   336   340   340    1681 
 27. Ing. Reinisch Ronald    ABSV St.Veit/Glan       335   336   319   325   330    1645 
 28. Wedenig Markus          SV Radweg               363   361   365    -    348    1437 
 29. Nussbaumer Gottlieb     SV Obermillstatt        334   344   348   347    -     1373 
 30. Kowatsch Siegbert       SV Obermillstatt        338   334   336   323    -     1331 
 31. Briggl Johann           BSK Kelag Spittal       354   361    -     -     -      715 
 32. Hofer Klaus             SV Radweg                -     -     -    352    -      352 
 33. Linder Richard          BSK Kelag Villach       314    -     -     -     -      314 
 34. Leditznig Otto          BSK Kelag Villach       234    -     -     -     -      234 
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal          383   373   374   383   376    1889 
  2. Brugger Sigrid          SG Friesach             369   374   373   376   374    1866 
  3. Puff Gerhild            SV zu Klagenfurt        354   363   368   363   368    1816 
  4. Hopfgartner Monika      SV VHP Kolbnitz         374   365   345   367   351    1802 
  5. DI Schachinger Gabr.    SV zu Klagenfurt        357   361   354   361   357    1790 
  6. Lerchbaumer Barbara     SV VHP Kolbnitz         365   352   355   356   360    1788 
  7. Brezovnik-Berovnik Mar. SV Loibach              362   357   344   344   347    1754 
  8. Joham Sylvia            SV Preitenegg           344   340   346   346   352    1728 
     Mitterer Ulrike         HSV Spittal             348   351   341   349   339    1728 
 10. Roth Andrea             ABSV St.Veit/Glan       324   335   325   351   336    1671 
Senioren 2
  1. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal          379   368   375   379   381    1882 
  2. Steiner Wolfgang        SV St.Veit/Glan         373   369   373   374   374    1863 
  3. Nussbaumer Franz        SV Obermillstatt        364   369   367   365   372    1837 
  4. Rainer Peter            SV Himmelberg           360   349   345   342   353    1749 
  5. Naggler Josef           SV Hermagor             348   346   358   347   349    1748 
  6. Marko Adolf             SV Völkermarkt          355   342   356   345   345    1743 
  7. Kopp Peter              SV St.Paul/Lav          344   335   338   341   343    1701 
  8. Thaler Klaus            SV Hermagor             345   343   340   338   332    1698 
  9. Mulle Karl              PSV Villach             343   325   339   342   346    1695 
     Robwein Albert          SV Obermölltal          357   336   327   340   335    1695 
 11. Morak Werner            SSV Feldkirchen         337   331   306   333   321    1628 
 12. Nakent Franz            SV Spittal              323   325   311   338   324    1621 
 13. Binner Klaus            SV zu Klagenfurt        243   261   251   252   242    1249 
Seniorinnen 2
  1. Zimmel Elfi             SV zu Klagenfurt        348   360   367   358   351    1784 
  2. Asslaber Vevi           SV Obermölltal          348   346   346   354   373    1767 
  3. Grubelnig Burgi         SV Raiba Lavamünd       346   341   345   348   347    1727 
  4. Kramser Maria           LPSV Kärnten            339   327   327   337   338    1668 
Senioren 3
  1. Kogler Erwin            SG Friesach             295   297   297   297   293    1479 
  2. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein          295   293   288   291   297    1464 
  3. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein          289   291   292   296   295    1463 
  4. Hardt-Stremayr Dieter   SSV Feldkirchen         287   286   295   293   296    1457 
  5. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein          291   288   280   290   295    1444 
  6. Koch Hubert             SV Kremsbrücke          290   286   277   291   286    1430 
  7. Granig Jörg             SV Obermölltal          294   293   278   289   274    1428 
  8. Pickelsberger Karl-H.   SG Magistrat Klgft      287   281   277   286   282    1413 
  9. Angermann Karl          SV Kremsbrücke          272   281   273   280   282    1388 
     Krenn Karl              SG Magistrat Klgft      272   279   278   278   281    1388 
 11. Huber Hans              SG Friesach             272   281   272   274   274    1373 
 12. Robatsch Herbert        SG Magistrat Klgft      273   276   282   272   267    1370 
 13. Feichter Ferdinand      SG Friesach             280   255   273   268   274    1350 
 14. Puff Gerhard            SV zu Klagenfurt        263   265   267   273   260    1328 
 15. Leitner Willi           SV zu Klagenfurt        269   268   261   274   255    1327 
 16. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal             263   257   267   251   276    1314 
 17. Sonnleitner Rudi        SV zu Klagenfurt        253   256   254   255   253    1271 
 18. Samonig Christian       SG Friesach             264   244   259   267    -     1034 
 19. Mulle Josef             SV Himmelberg           256    -     -     -     -      256 
Hobbyschützen
  1. Mitterberger Daniel     SV Spittal              284   281   281   283   283    1412 
  2. Galsterer Bernhard      SG Friesach             281   282   282   284   281    1410 
  3. Grayer Reinhold         SV St.Veit/Glan         287   286   268   277   284    1402 
  4. Dertnig Michael         SV Völkermarkt          272   281   273   279   292    1397 
  5. Eisner Karl             SV Völkermarkt          279   271   284   281   280    1395 
  6. Knes Walter             SV St.Veit/Glan         273   283   284   285   267    1392 
  7. Ing. Warum Josef        SV Spittal              276   268   274   285   274    1377 
  8. Pirker Josef            SV Obermillstatt        280   267   270   274   276    1367 
  9. Steiner Günther         SG Friesach             269   265   264   278   280    1356 
 10. Hintner Andreas         HSV Villach             263   272   272   275   270    1352 
 11. Haid Norbert            SV Spittal              266   266   272   271   274    1349 
 12. Mag. Mayer Wolfgang     SV Völkermarkt          262   273   266   262   285    1348 
 13. Weingartner Herbert     SV St.Veit/Glan         271   266   274   266   268    1345 
     Rabensteiner Ferdinand  SG Friesach             278   263   268   277   259    1345 
 15. Olsacher Günter         SV Spittal              265   250   273   275   275    1338 
     Sovdat Andreas          HSV Villach             261   262   277   274   264    1338 
 17. Grabner Paul            SG Friesach             255   263   270   257   287    1332 
 18. Pleschgatternig Arthur  SV Spittal              264   250   268   272   272    1326 
 19. Lugger Anton            SV Spittal              260   260   265   269   270    1324 
 20. Jakobs Kurt             HSV Villach             259   262   271   259   267    1318 
 21. Wetzlinger Wolfgang     HSV Villach             246   266   259   270   274    1315 
 22. Auer Peter              SV Obermillstatt        245   263   269   257   256    1290 
 23. Piketz Willi            SV St.Veit/Glan         249   247   260   263   267    1286 
 24. Dr. Kovacic Werner      SV Spittal              255   256   255   259   258    1283 
 25. Errath Stanislaus       HSV Villach             264   235   252   266   263    1280 
 26. Schönherr Wilhelm       SV Loibach              264   254   261   248   252    1279 
 27. Fürich Roland           SV Spittal              242   221   250   244   264    1221 
 28. Barendrecht Valentin    SV Spittal              229   222   229   214   258    1152 
     Niedermühlbichler Fr.   SV Spittal              233   230   229   223   237    1152 
 30. Barendrecht Cornelis    SV Spittal              197   224   243   217   237    1118 
 31. Breitfuss Karl          SV Loibach              212   218   227   227   231    1115 
 32. Mlinar Franz            SV Loibach              201   214   219   221   230    1085 
 33. Winkler Florian         SV Himmelberg           236   209   237   214   186    1082 
Hobbyschützinnen
  1. Knes Dunja              SV St.Veit/Glan         280   281   287   283   290    1421 
  2. Faullant Lorraine       SV Raiba Lavamünd       275   278   276   276   273    1378 
  3. Dertnig Elvira          SV Völkermarkt          271   272   282   276   264    1365 
  4. Stark-Samonig Maria     SG Friesach             261   268   262   277   282    1350 
  5. Eder Karin              SV St.Veit/Glan         263   260   271   265   278    1337 
  6. Pleschgatternig Erika   SV Spittal              262   267   275   265   265    1334 
  7. Grubelnig Monika        SV Raiba Lavamünd       263   271   265   266   259    1324 
  8. Eisner Anita            SV Völkermarkt          250   265   260   261   273    1309 
  9. Mayer Gerlinde          SV Völkermarkt          244   268   258   261   268    1299 
 10. Barendrecht Sabine      SV Spittal              235   249   268   268   264    1284 
 11. Rottenhofer Elisabeth   SV St.Veit/Glan         261   250   257   260   252    1280 
 12. Samonig Renate          SG Friesach             242   246   266   260   262    1276 
     Ninaus Marlis           SV Himmelberg           241   263   265   251   256    1276 
 14. Sommer Eva              SV Himmelberg           251   257   233   265   252    1258 
 15. Olsacher Rosa Maria     SV Spittal              248   251   228   249   236    1212 
 16. Mlinar Julia            SV Loibach              212   228   231   226   232    1129 
 17. Mlinar Burgi            SV Loibach              217   221   228   219   228    1113 
 18. Krajnc Ruth             SG Friesach             275   265   265   267    -     1072 
 19. Schlack Marion          SV Raiba Lavamünd       240   251    -     -     -      491 
 20. Schmiedinger Sandra     SV Raiba Lavamünd       237   245    -     -     -      482 

MANNSCHAFTEN

UNTERLIGA "Ost"
  1. LPSV Kärnten        1106 1078 1088 1092 1062   5426 

  2. SV zu Klagenfurt    1060 1085 1089 1085 1068   5387 

  3. SV Raiba Lavamünd   1058 1088 1094 1070 1054   5364 

  4. SV Völkermarkt      1064 1065 1075 1081 1071   5356 

  5. SV Loibach          1048 1042 1010 1044 1046   5190 

  6. SV Preitenegg       1026 1040 1027 1037 1033   5163 

  7. SV St.Paul/Lav.      991 1033 1034 1024 1044   5126 
UNTERLIGA "West"
  1. SV Obermölltal      1103 1103 1097 1088 1118   5509 

  2. SV St.Veit/Glan     1098 1095 1092 1076 1092   5453 

  3. BSK Kelag Spittal   1073 1097 1080 1090 1106   5446 

  4. SV VHP Kolbnitz     1108 1074 1052 1076 1065   5375 

  5. SV Kremsbrücke 1    1060 1084 1067 1069 1082   5362 

  6. ABSV St.Veit/Glan   1082 1081 1069 1092 1025   5349 

  7. SV Himmelberg       1076 1062 1037 1066 1071   5312 

  8. SV Radweg           1069 1065 1066 1058 1051   5309 

  9. SV Hermagor         1037 1053 1055 1034 1032   5211 

 10. SV Kremsbrücke 2    1050  999 1007 1025 1020   5101 

 11. SSV Feldkirchen      989  960  943  986  967   4845 

 12. SV Obermillstatt    1036 1047 1051 1035  372   4541 

 13. BSK Kelag Villach 1  828 --   --   --   --      828 

 14. BSK Kelag Villach 2  442 --   --   --   --      442 
Schüler
  1. SV Preitenegg        570  565  568  580  577   2860 

  2. RSV Ferlach          523  524  553  543  537   2680 

  3. SG Friesach          478  506  477  541  528   2530 
Jugend 1
  1. SV Obermölltal       542  535  544  543  560   2724 

  2. SV Radweg            523  547  525  550  541   2686 

  3. SV Preitenegg        528  542  523  535  525   2653 

  4. SV Völkermarkt       506  521  527  503  504   2561 

  5. SV zu Klagenfurt     446  458  478  446  480   2308 
Jugend 2
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan      515  521  517  546  528   2627 

  2. SV Obermölltal       320  327  343  339  477   1806 
Jungschützen
  1. SV Preitenegg       1094 1078 1086 1094 1081   5433 

  2. SV St.Veit/Glan     1079 1075 1067 1075 1064   5360 

  3. SV zu KLagenfurt     911  905  926  927  914   4583 
Senioren 3
  1. WSG Radenthein       875  872  860  877  887   4371 

  2. SG Friesach          847  833  842  839  841   4202 

  3. SG Magistrat Klgft   832  836  837  836  830   4171 

  4. SV zu Klagenfurt     785  789  782  802  768   3926 
Hobbyschützen
  1. SV Völkermarkt       822  826  839  836  836   4159 

  2. SV Spittal           826  816  830  843  831   4146 

  3. SV St.Veit/Glan 1    831  835  826  828  819   4139 

  4. SG Friesach          834  815  815  839  820   4123 

  5. SV St.Veit/Glan 2    804  791  815  808  820   4038 

     HSV Villach          788  800  820  819  811   4038 

  7. SV Himmelberg        728  729  735  730  694   3616 

  8. SV Loibach           693  703  720  701  715   3532 

  9. SV Raiba Lavamünd    778  800  541  542  532   3193