Kärntner Landesschützenverband

Unterliga / Rundenwettkampf 2010/2011

Luftgewehr

Endergebnis

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Schüler
  1. Schuller Kajetan        SG Velden               195   196   193   193   195     972 
  2. Hohenberger Michelle    SG Velden               188   189   188   190   192     947 
  3. Juritsch Marcel         ABSV                    191   191   182   187   194     945 
     Kriegl Johannes         SV Preitenegg           190   191   185   187   192     945 
  5. Jöbstl Johannes         SV Preitenegg           185   176   184   182   193     920 
  6. Oberessl Manuel         SV Hermagor             161   188   190   192   187     918 
  7. Grubelnig Selina        SV Raiba Lavamünd       192   182   172   184   187     917 
  8. Stultschnig Laetitia    SV zu Klagenfurt        183   184   179   179   185     910 
  9. Kriegl Michael          SV Preitenegg           178   172   177   175   184     886 
 10. Abraham Sandro          SV zu Klagenfurt        178   168   176   177   172     871 
 11. Berger Natalie          SG Friesach             138   169   171   169   189     836 
 12. Galsterer Elisa         SG Friesach             127   146   146   153   164     736 
 13. Wrulich Dominik         RSV Ferlach             101   162   137   134   172     706 
 14. Thamerl Svenja          SV zu Klagenfurt        165   161   185   187    -      698 
 15. Muchar Fabio            SV Spittal              183   185   187    -     -      555 
 16. Hinteregger Hannah      SV zu Klagenfurt        156   157   171    -     -      484 
 17. Egger Stefan            SG Friesach              -     -     -    159   145     304 
 18. Drafic Kanita           SG Friesach             132   163    -     -     -      295 
 19. Endt Walter             SV Himmelberg           187    -     -     -     -      187 
Jugend 1
  1. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan         193   188   190   193   195     959 
  2. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal          184   188   183   193   188     936 
  3. Joham Mathias           SV Preitenegg           184   187   186   188   188     933 
  4. Wedenig Anna            SV Völkermarkt          173   185   185   190   192     925 
     Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan         185   188   180   186   186     925 
  6. Zwischenberger Gabriel  SV Obermölltal          177   180   177   178   178     890 
  7. Turni Thomas            SV Preitenegg           184   183   173   169   180     889 
  8. Kreuzer Roland          SV Preitenegg           178   170   173   181   181     883 
  9. Angermann Alexander     SV Obermölltal          191   179   176   171   163     880 
 10. Pucher Kevin            SV Obermölltal          164   168   182   179   183     876 
 11. Gruber Max              SV Spittal              183   173   156   179   168     859 
 12. Burghuber Patrick       SV St.Veit/Glan         157   160   172   186   180     855 
 13. Berger Lukas            SG Friesach             161   172   170   169   176     848 
 14. Gögelburger Dominik     SG Friesach             165   170   173   169   169     846 
 15. Liegl Daniel            ABSV                    164   164   167   177   167     839 
 16. Sander Florian          SV Raiba Lavamünd       171   173   152   177   161     834 
 17. Galsterer Christina     SG Friesach             135   167   170   174   174     820 
 18. Peball Hannes           SV Obermölltal          150   151   144   170   174     789 
 19. Toplic Nicolas          SG Friesach             154   152   155   158   158     777 
 20. Rasch Stefanie          SV Himmelberg           157   150   148   153   159     767 
 21. Neumer Dominik          SV zu Klagenfurt        119   134   147   160   143     703 
 22. Pfeiffer Max            RSV Ferlach             160   134   121   158   122     695 
 23. Wrulich Marco           RSV Ferlach             109   113   129   138   143     632 
 24. Lampersberger Patrik    SV Spittal              156   166   160    -     -      482 
Jugend 2
  1. Hilberer Stefanie       RSV Ferlach             186   188   179   188   188     929 
  2. Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd       174   183   190   191   186     924 
  3. Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd       171   182   180   187   186     906 
  4. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt          175   165   174   187   178     879 
  5. Pichler Nicole          SV St.Veit/Glan         182   164   179   165   175     865 
  6. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit/Glan         160   179   179   174   169     861 
  7. Plattner Rudolf         SV Hermagor             158   170   172   173   180     853 
  8. Lamprecht Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd       163   168   165   168   172     836 
  9. Orasch Alexander        SG Friesach             158   167   162   174   174     835 
 10. Gratzer Martina         SV Hermagor             169   172   161   163   166     831 
 11. Kölbler Mathias         SV Hermagor             160   158   162   170   168     818 
 12. Rauter Raphael          SSV Feldkirchen         164   153   167   145   157     786 
 13. Göderle Stefan          SG Friesach             128   163   162   163   163     779 
 14. Janesch Manuel          SV zu Klagenfurt        156   140   161   155   153     765 
 15. Kreuzer Andreas         SV Preitenegg           153   147   146   150   161     757 
 16. Weingartner Martin      SV St.Veit/Glan         136   133   158   153   158     738 
 17. Janesch Leon            SV Völkermarkt          143   126   143   144   143     699 
 18. Felsberger Florian      SV zu Klagenfurt        136   107   154   129   147     673 
 19. Brettner Fabian         SV St.Veit/Glan         105   134   138   146   148     671 
 20. Kopitar Matthias        SV zu Klagenfurt        129   127   124   125   133     638 
 21. Pink Thomas             SV zu Klagenfurt        151   130    -     -     -      281 
Jungschützen
  1. Kofler Harald           SG Velden               381   376   374   377   378    1886 
  2. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg           368   370   367   375   377    1857 
  3. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit/Glan         365   368   370   375   368    1846 
  4. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg           371   368   367   365   371    1842 
  5. Heilinger Matthias      SV Raiba Lavamünd       340   353   353   358   372    1776 
  6. Rainer Bastian          SV Völkermarkt          348   361   338   360   359    1766 
  7. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt        355   356   341   346   359    1757 
  8. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg           354   329   336   340   356    1715 
  9. Eisner Markus           SV Völkermarkt          349   324   330   341   343    1687 
 10. Offner Lukas            SV Raiba Lavamünd       315   323   318   315   314    1585 
 11. Töfferl Sebastian       SV Raiba Lavamünd       281   298   311   327   317    1534 
 12. Angermann Christoph     SV Obermölltal          282   312   296   314   314    1518 
 13. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt        292   310   299   287   313    1501 
 14. Konstantiorics          RSV Ferlach             319   292   275   295   315    1496 
 15. Fleck Niko              SV zu Klagenfurt        229   246   272   285   265    1297 
 16. Kröpfl Lukas            SV Hermagor             316    -     -     -     -      316 
Junioren
  1. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt        376   374   378   379   377    1884 
  2. Musitsch Benjamin       SV St.Veit/Glan         373   376   369   381   374    1873 
  3. Bugelnig Patrick        LPSV Kärnten            352   354   359   356   347    1768 
  4. Taudes Marco            SV St.Paul              342   346   350   351   352    1741 
  5. Gruber Reinhold         SV St.Paul              314   291   306   324   314    1549 
Juniorinnen
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan         381   371   364   376   375    1867 
  2. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit/Glan         390   374   361   372   368    1865 
  3. Roth Katharina          ABSV                    367   369   373   358   379    1846 
Männer
  1. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              389   392   388   391   390    1950 
  2. DI Huber Martin         ABSV                    376   363   351   371   367    1828 
  3. Briggl Harald           BSK Kelag Spittal       354   364   372   365   365    1820 
  4. Müller Hannes           SV Kremsbrücke          346   367   356   356   360    1785 
  5. Szecsödi Stefan         SV St.Paul              357   358   352   352   363    1782 
  6. Heuer Jörg              SSV Feldkirchen         345   321   333   327   320    1646 
  7. Burgstaller Benjamin    SV zu Klagenfurt        330   319   342   318   324    1633 
  8. Galsterer Alfred        SG Friesach             316   308   323   345   331    1623 
  9. Zechner Roland          BSK Kelag Villach       276   244   299   295   273    1387 
 10. Trinker Gert            BSK Kelag Villach       285   272   255   249   272    1333 
 11. Sobania Alexander       BSK Kelag Villach       285   219   231   233   235    1203 
 12. Gastl Manuel            BSK Kelag Villach       191   218   217   199   249    1074 
 13. Unterweger Andreas      BSK Kelag Villach       210   198   232   202   218    1060 
 14. Gasser Manuel           BSK Kelag Villach       208   166   209   159   175     917 
 15. Jöbstl Kurt             SV Preitenegg           321   347    -     -     -      668 
Frauen
  1. Kerschbaumer Rita       SV Obermölltal          374   379   382   383   381    1899 
  2. Brugger Barbara         SG Friesach             367   372   373   379   375    1866 
  3. Hößl Tanja              SV Himmelberg           359   360   373   368   364    1824 
  4. Joham Sylvia            SV Preitenegg           351   362   357   347   356    1773 
  5. Bernik Andrea           SV Loibach              344   359   355   357   344    1759 
  6. Brandstätter Bern.      SV Kremsbrücke          345   329   326   338   347    1685 
  7. Keller Cornelia         SV Kremsbrücke          319   330   317   350   356    1672 
  8. Bergmeister Andrea      SV Preitenegg           332   335   307   327   325    1626 
  9. Roth Andrea             ABSV                    333   314   326   322   320    1615 
 10. Walzel Sabine           SV Preitenegg           371    -     -    373    -      744 
Senioren 1
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            387   390   388   390   391    1946 
  2. Steiner Georg           BSK Kelag Spittal       380   372   381   379   380    1892 
  3. Schator Wolfgang        LPSV Kärnten            377   377   378   379   380    1891 
  4. Kircher Andreas         SV St.Veit/Glan         382   366   370   368   369    1855 
  5. Brugger Erwin           SG Friesach             370   370   368   374   372    1854 
  6. Wedenig Markus          SV Radweg               362   362   366   364   368    1822 
  7. Deiser Klaus            SV Raiba Lavamünd       376   364   358   355   364    1817 
  8. Samonig Leopold         SG Friesach             364   364   367   354   355    1804 
  9. Hofer Klaus             SV Radweg               357   368   356   357   363    1801 
 10. Ogris Albert            SV Himmelberg           338   368   365   361   362    1794 
 11. Briggl Johann           BSK Kelag Spittal       354   360   369   350   355    1788 
 12. Selhofer Josef          SV Preitenegg           358   360   355   355   353    1781 
 13. Kienzer Bernhard        SV Himmelberg           363   357   352   352   355    1779 
 14. Brugger Andreas         SV Kremsbrücke          346   351   376   338   366    1777 
 15. Koschuttnigg Franz      SV Loibach              349   355   355   354   356    1769 
 16. Maier Andreas           SV Radweg               350   353   351   355   355    1764 
 17. Mitterer Adolf          HSV Spittal             330   341   340   341   337    1689 
 18. Nussbaumer Gottlieb     SV Obermillstatt        330   332   333   335   341    1671 
 19. Ing. Reinisch Ronald    ABSV                    334   331   337   316   331    1649 
 20. Kowatsch Siegbert       SV Obermillstatt        321   318   316   314   315    1584 
 21. Linder Richard          BSK Kelag Villach       323   295   285   257   277    1437 
 22. Joham Gottfried         SV Preitenegg            -    360   366    -    365    1091 
 23. Leditznig Otto          BSK Kelag Villach       191   241   184   214   227    1057 
 24. Braunmüller Josef       SV Himmelberg           328    -     -     -     -      328 
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Brugger Sigrid          SG Friesach             375   369   368   371   372    1855 
  2. Puff Gerhild            SV zu Klagenfurt        352   345   351   356   362    1766 
  3. Mitterer Ulrike         HSV Spittal             363   363   341   339   347    1753 
  4. Borovnig-Brezovnig Mar. SV Loibach              334   348   350   357   354    1743 
  5. Schiller Monika         SV Preitenegg           341    -     -     -     -      341 
Senioren 2
  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         384   387   383   385   387    1926 
  2. Steiner Wolfgang        SV St.Veit/Glan         365   371   373   375   376    1860 
  3. Neumann Christian       LPSV Kärnten            363   373   369   371   372    1848 
  4. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal          362   367   360   371   368    1828 
  5. Nussbaumer Franz        SV Obermillstatt        359   360   362   366   366    1813 
  6. Ramsbacher Andreas      SV Kremsbrücke          370   358   347   343   364    1782 
  7. Götsch Herbert          SV Raiba Lavamünd       358   348   345   342   349    1742 
  8. Rainer Peter            SV Himmelberg           348   346   350   346   351    1741 
  9. Pirker Herbert          SV Kremsbrücke          348   344   349   351   343    1735 
 10. Probst Werner           SV Himmelberg           368   349   345   335   335    1732 
     Naggler Josef           SV Hermagor             352   343   349   354   334    1732 
 12. Mulle Karl              PSV Villach             348   347   341   344   345    1725 
 13. Pickelsberger Karl-H.   SG Magistrat            349   340   347   352   336    1724 
 14. Krenn Karl              SG Magistrat            350   338   350   341   343    1722 
 15. Thaler Klaus            SV Hermagor             335   343   350   323   332    1683 
 16. Kanzian Konrad          SV Hermagor             317   337   335   339   349    1677 
 17. Kopp Peter              SV St.Paul              310   338   327   346   345    1666 
 18. Morak Werner            SSV Feldkirchen         324   330   321   333   290    1598 
 19. Pirker Josef            SV Obermillstatt        308   305   307   304   311    1535 
 20. Auer Peter              SV Obermillstatt        292   290   294   297   292    1465 
Seniorinnen 2
  1. Asslaber Vevi           SV Obermölltal          359   356   362   357   364    1798 
  2. Zimmel Elfi             SV zu Klagenfurt        347   356   360   349   353    1765 
  3. Pollak Adelgunde        BSK Kelag Ost           336   341   349   352   353    1731 
  4. Grubelnig Burgi         SV Raiba Lavamünd       348   342   337   345   343    1715 
  5. Velik Gertraud          BSK Kelag Ost           337   342   337   342   339    1697 
Senioren 3
  1. Sommersacher Gerti      SV St.Paul              294   294   298   297   298    1481 
     Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein          294   296   296   297   298    1481 
  3. Kogler Erwin            SG Friesach             291   295   293   295   294    1468 
  4. Jahn Gustav             HSV Spittal             295   290   292   295   292    1464 
  5. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein          295   289   290   292   297    1463 
  6. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein          286   294   293   293   292    1458 
  7. Hardt-Stremayr Dieter   SSV Feldkirchen         297   296   288   289   287    1457 
  8. Sommersacher Fritz      SV St.Paul              289   289   293   291   293    1455 
  9. Koch Hubert             SV Kremsbrücke          290   291   285   282   292    1440 
 10. Waldmann Wilhelm        SV St.Paul              285   288   285   285   288    1431 
 11. Mulle Josef             SV Himmelberg           282   290   286   278   279    1415 
 12. Brunner Johann          HSV Spittal             278   280   277   283   281    1399 
 13. Feichter Ferdi          SG Friesach             270   269   281   287   280    1387 
 14. Robatsch Herbert        SG Magistrat            275   277   276   282   276    1386 
 15. Angermann Karl          SV Kremsbrücke          267   263   286   278   282    1376 
 16. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal             276   270   282   264   279    1371 
 17. Huber Hans              SG Friesach             263   265   285   269   276    1358 
 18. Leitner Willi           SV zu Klagenfurt        269   265   268   271   272    1345 
 19. Binner Klaus            SV zu Klagenfurt        255   259   268   273   270    1325 
 20. Puff Gerhard            SV zu Klagenfurt        270   258   264   261   256    1309 
 21. Sonnleitner Rudi        SV zu Klagenfurt        257   256   259   253   255    1280 
 22. Samonig Christian       SG Friesach             242   233   237   246   249    1207 

MANNSCHAFTEN

UNTERLIGA "Ost"
  1. SV Preitenegg 3     1080 1082 1078 1075 1074   5389 

  2. SV Radweg           1069 1083 1073 1076 1086   5387 

  3. ABSV                1077 1063 1061 1045 1077   5323 

  4. SV Himmelberg       1069 1074 1062 1048 1068   5321 

  5. SV Loibach          1027 1062 1060 1068 1054   5271 

  6. SV St.Paul          1013  995 1008 1027 1029   5072 
UNTERLIGA "West"
  1. SV Obermölltal      1095 1102 1104 1111 1113   5525 

  2. BSK Kelag Spittal   1088 1096 1122 1094 1100   5500 

  3. SV Kremsbrücke 1    1062 1076 1079 1037 1090   5344 

  4. SV Kremsbrücke 2    1012 1003  992 1039 1046   5092 

     SV Hermagor         1004 1023 1034 1016 1015   5092 

  6. SV Obermillstatt    1010 1010 1011 1015 1022   5068 

  7. BSK Kelag Villach 1  884  811  839  801  822   4157 

  8. BSK Kelag Villach 2  590  625  610  572  651   3048 
Schüler
  1. SV Preitenegg        553  539  546  544  569   2751 

  2. SV zu Klagenfurt     526  513  540  543  357   2479 

  3. SG Friesach          397  478  317  481  498   2171 
Jugend 1
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan      535  536  542  565  561   2739 

  2. SV Obermölltal       552  547  542  542  549   2732 

  3. SV Preitenegg        546  540  532  538  549   2705 

  4. SG Friesach          480  494  498  496  503   2471 
Jugend 2
  1. SV Raiba Lavamünd    508  533  535  546  544   2666 

  2. SV Hermagor          487  500  495  506  514   2502 

  3. SV St.Veit/Glan      478  476  516  492  502   2464 

  4. SV zu Klagenfurt     443  397  439  409  433   2121 
Jungschützen
  1. SV Preitenegg       1093 1067 1070 1080 1104   5414 

  2. SV Raiba Lavamünd    936  974  982 1000 1003   4895 

  3. SV zu Klagenfurt     876  912  912  918  937   4555 
Senioren 3
  1. WSG Radenthein       875  879  879  882  887   4402 

  2. SV St.Paul           868  871  876  873  879   4367 

  3. HSV Spittal          849  840  851  842  852   4234 

  4. SG Friesach          824  829  859  851  850   4213 

  5. SV zu Klagenfurt     796  782  800  805  798   3981