Kärntner Landesschützenverband

RUNDENFERNWETTKAMPF 2011

50m Gewehr

3. Runde - Endergebnis

50M GEWEHR

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Jugend 1
  1. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan         279   288   283     850 
  2. Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg           273   277   280     830 
  3. Pucher Kevin            SV Obermölltal          274   270   272     816 
  4. Zwischenberger Gabriel  SV Obermölltal          262   275   273     810 
  5. Dullnig Samuel          SV Obermölltal          273   268   267     808 
  6. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal          261   272   269     802 
  7. Liegl Daniel            ABSV                    265   254   258     777 
  8. Peball Hannes           SV Obermölltal          243   243   247     733 
Jugend 2
  1. Kopitar Matthias        SV zu Klagenfurt        269   280   281     830 
  2. Janesch Manuel          SV zu Klagenfurt        265   268   271     804 
  3. Weingartner Martin      SV St.Veit/Glan         270   265   266     801 
  4. Burghuber Patrick       SV St.Veit/Glan         270   261   265     796 
  5. Brettner Fabian         SV St.Veit/Glan         258   254   267     779 
Jungschützen
  1. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan         567   573   565    1705 
  2. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit/Glan         570   558   568    1696 
  3. Angermann Christoph     SV Obermölltal          552   548   553    1653 
  4. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt        551   543   550    1644 
  5. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg           543   524   522    1589 
  6. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg           514   540   509    1563 
  7. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit/Glan         513   520   509    1542 
  8. Fleck Niko              SV zu Klagenfurt        468   475   467    1410 
  9. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt        475   449   461    1385 
Junioren
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan         568   572   573    1713 
  2. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt        529   525   535    1589 
Männer
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            593   593   587    1773 
  2. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt          572   578   583    1733 
  3. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              575   574   579    1728 
  4. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt          561   570   555    1686 
Frauen
  1. Silvia Stultschnig      SV zu Klagenfurt        548   531   514    1593 
  2. Pichler Petra           SV St.Veit/Glan         509   521   525    1555 
Senioren 1
  1. Wedenig Theodor         LPSV Kärnten            585   586   583    1754 
  2. Kerschbaumer Rudolf     SV Obermölltal          578   582   582    1742 
  3. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal          578   576   582    1736 
  4. Rottenhofer Christian   SV St.Veit/Glan         564   578   578    1720 
  5. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         573   572   569    1714 
  6. Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt          560   554   564    1678 
Senioren 3
  1. Fiebinger Bruno         SV Hüttenberg           269   266   275     810 
Hobbyklasse - Männer
  1. Gruber Gerhard          SR Hubertus             290   295   295     880 
  2. Popernitsch Stefan      SR Hubertus             289   286   288     863 
  3. Wolf Franz              SR Hubertus             282   289   283     854 
  4. Pretis Günther          SR Hubertus             285   288   278     851 
  5. Huber Gert              SR Hubertus             281   287   282     850 
  6. Wassertheurer Harald    SR Hubertus             282   278   285     845 
  7. Kröll Johannes Georg    SR Hubertus             286   279   278     843 
  8. Jantschgi Stefan        SR Hubertus             285   281   271     837 
  9. Trink Friedrich         SR Hubertus             281   265   290     836 
 10. Kopitar Manfred         SV zu Klagenfurt        267   274   281     822 
     Scherr Volkmar          SR Hubertus             278   268   276     822 
 12. Gellan Hubert           SR Hubertus             262   275   282     819 
 13. Puff Gerhard            SV zu Klagenfurt        275   271   271     817 
 14. Kittinger Roman         SR Hubertus             274   269   272     815 
 15. Reimann Johannes        SR Hubertus             280   274   259     813 
 16. Grayer Reinhold         SV St.Veit/Glan         257   268   280     805 
 17. Weingartner Herbert     SV St.Veit/Glan         268   253   283     804 
 18. Kröll Rudolf            SR Hubertus             270   261   268     799 
 19. Kleewein Hans           SR Hubertus             264   269   262     795 
 20. Obergantschnig Heinz Th SR Hubertus             242   277   275     794 
 21. Nitzsche Richard        SR Hubertus             245   279   265     789 
     Piketz Willi            SV St.Veit/Glan         277   261   251     789 
 23. Knes Walter             SV St.Veit/Glan         251   269   268     788 
 24. Blaschitz Hans          SV Hüttenberg           264   255   266     785 
 25. Sacher Karl             SV Hüttenberg           252   264   266     782 
 26. Schimpl Albin           SV Hüttenberg           262   255   263     780 
 27. Pichler Willi           SV St.Veit/Glan         237   252   278     767 
 28. Ackermann Reiner        SV St.Veit/Glan         256   235   257     748 
 29. Schusser Andreas        SV Hüttenberg           173   258   245     676 
Hobbyklasse - Frauen
  1. Knes Dunja              SV St.Veit/Glan         247   267   271     785 
  2. Rottenhofer Elisabeth   SV St.Veit/Glan         231   281   272     784 
  3. Eder Karin              SV St.Veit/Glan         249   262   271     782 
  4. Blaschitz Veronika      SV Hüttenberg           247   255   243     745 
  5. Koslitsch Gudrun        SV Hüttenberg           238   226   246     710 

STELLUNG 2X30

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Senioren
  1. Wedenig Theodor         LPSV Kärnten            560   555   557      1672 
  2. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         552   554   558      1664 
  3. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal          546   551   561      1658 
  4. Kerschbaumer Rudolf     SV Obermölltal          539   543   552      1634 
  5. Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt          527   524   541      1592 

STELLUNG 3X20

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Gemischte Klasse
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            572   574   567      1713 
  2. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              562   546   544      1652 
  3. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan         518   528   530      1576