Kärntner Landesschützenverband

Unterliga / Rundenwettkampf 2009/2010

Luftgewehr

5. Runde


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Wedenig Anna            SV Völkermarkt          197   198   199   196   196    986 
  2. Sander Florian          SV Raiba Lavamünd       191   196   194   193   190    964 
  3. Schuller Kajetan        SG Velden               189   194   192   192   193    960 
  4. Turni Thomas            SV Preitenegg           197   186   190   192   194    959 
  5. Gelautz Katrin          SV zu Klagenfurt        187   187   188   194   188    944 
  6. Jöbstl Johannes         SV Preitenegg           173   189   185   190   189    926 
     Juritsch Marcel         ABSV St.Veit            184   184   186   183   189    926 
  8. Lamprecht Elisabeth     SV Raiba Lavamünd       185   185   183   181   182    916 
  9. Mirnig Mathias          ABSV St.Veit            183   180   183   188   176    910 
     Valent Sandra           SV St.Veit/Glan         189   185   188   176   172    910 
 11. Joham Christopher       SV zu Klagenfurt        168   173   177   182   182    882 
     Grubelnig Selina        SV Raiba Lavamünd       165   173   181   182   181    882 
 13. Scheiber Chiara         SV St.Veit/Glan         185   175   177   170   164    871 
 14. Stultschnig Laetitia    SV zu Klagenfurt        163   178   175   181   166    863 
 15. Zeichen Marko           SG Velden               177   177   147   174   176    851 
 16. Wutti Lukas             SV zu Klagenfurt        182   175   183    -     -     540 
 17. Urbanz Wolfgang         SV St.Veit/Glan         174    -     -     -     -     174 
 18. Glade Kian              SG Velden               167    -     -     -     -     167 
Jugend 1
  1. Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd       195   195   193   197   195    975 
  2. Joham Mathias           SV Preitenegg           188   195   193   197   194    967 
  3. Lamprecht Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd       188   192   190   190   188    948 
  4. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan         186   190   188   189   191    944 
  5. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan         181   185   187   172   184    909 
  6. Kreuzer Andreas         SV Preitenegg           189   175   179   180   184    907 
  7. Gratzer Martina         SV Hermagor             180   178   183   182   182    905 
  8. Kopitar Matthias        SV zu Klagenfurt        181   173   182   176   192    904 
  9. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt          175   168   178   194   188    903 
 10. Janesch Leon            SV Völkermarkt          180   178   170   182   182    892 
 11. Liegl Daniel            ABSV St.Veit            173   167   164   180   166    850 
 12. Jeschke Max             SV Spittal              170   173   169   168   162    842 
 13. Kreuzer Roland          SV Preitenegg           159   163   154   165   177    818 
 14. Jernej Stefan           SV Raiba Lavamünd       172   153   156   153   165    799 
 15. Gruber Max              SV Spittal              164   144   149   162   165    784 
 16. Hinteregger Viktoria    SV zu Klagenfurt        162   148   136   152   165    763 
 17. Nepraunig Patrick       SV St.Paul/Lav.         155   171   150    -    173    649 
 18. Granig Robin            SV St.Veit/Glan          -    143   160   161   164    628 
 19. Eysen Falk              ABSV St.Veit            169   171   181    -     -     521 
 20. Blüml Patrick           SV Hermagor             170   169   168    -     -     507 
 21. Blüml Natascha          SV Hermagor             168   167   160    -     -     495 
 22. Urbanz Raphael          SV St.Veit/Glan         157    -     -     -     -     157 
Jugend 2
  1. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg           178   185   183   184   187    917 
  2. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit/Glan         174   187   183   178   178    900 
  3. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit/Glan         178   179   170   182   172    881 
  4. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg           173   173   176   175   182    879 
  5. Heilinger Matthias      SV Raiba Lavamünd       174   171   176   176   178    875 
  6. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg           177   175   172   175   173    872 
  7. Hilberer Stefanie       RSV Ferlach             160   164   164   174   183    845 
  8. Pichler Nicole          SV St.Veit/Glan         164   164   170   172   170    840 
  9. Singer Marvin           SG Velden               158   165   170   171   172    836 
 10. Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd       155   162   168   169   167    821 
 11. Kölbler Mathias         SV Hermagor             163   153   166   149   154    785 
 12. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt        158   149   166   150   160    783 
 13. Offner Lukas            SV Raiba Lavamünd       140   149   160   160   163    772 
 14. Plattner Rudolf         SV Hermagor             159   131   157   162   155    764 
 15. Kröpfl Lukas            SV Hermagor             156   153   144   154   153    760 
 16. Töfferl Sebastian       SV Raiba Lavamünd       157   145   147   147   151    747 
 17. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit/Glan         156   160   146   123   153    738 
 18. Glanz Raphael           SV Raiba Lavamünd       130   161   157   124   132    704 
 19. Leitner Lukas           SV Spittal              146   129   134   145   126    680 
 20. Janesch Manuel          SV zu Klagenfurt        132   135   127   135   138    667 
 21. Rauter Raphael          SSV Feldkirchen         124   115   112   139   139    629 
 22. Schratt Bernhard        SV St.Veit/Glan         145   152   159   158    -     614 
 23. Felsberger Florian      SV zu Klagenfurt        101   127   112   105   143    588 
 24. Pink Thomas             SV zu Klagenfurt        111    99   105   118    99    532 
 25. Fleck Niko              SV zu Klagenfurt         94   106   109    81   109    499 
 26. Brettner Fabian         SV St.Veit/Glan          78   104   101   131    -     414 
 27. Widauer Stefan          SV zu Klagenfurt         66   107   102    -     -     275 
 28. Srienz Jakob            SV Völkermarkt          113   143    -     -     -     256 
 29. Scheiber Philip         SV St.Veit/Glan         152    -     -     -     -     152 
Jungschützen
  1. Kofler Harald           SG Velden               381   385   387   387   388   1928 
  2. Kucher Michael          ABSV St.Veit            377   366   378   368   374   1863 
  3. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit/Glan         371   375   369   373   373   1861 
  4. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan         360   365   362   358   365   1810 
  5. Fercher Christoph       ABSV St.Veit            354   355   349   357   361   1776 
  6. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt        359   337   346   348   355   1745 
  7. Rainer Bastian          SV Völkermarkt          330   339   335   351   353   1708 
  8. Grubelnig Sandra        SV Raiba Lavamünd       330   323   337   333   342   1665 
  9. Taudes Marco            SV St.Paul/Lav.         331   347   300   337   331   1646 
 10. Gruber Reinhold         SV St.Paul/Lav.         306   337   303   298   323   1567 
 11. Oberbacher Adrian       SV Himmelberg           310   336   295   305   308   1554 
 12. Eisner Markus           SV Völkermarkt          326   304   289   305   318   1542 
 13. Wirnsberger Michael     HSV Spittal             334   325   258   297   306   1520 
 14. Puff Andreas            SV zu Klagenfurt        265   257   270   270   269   1331 
 15. Riepan Hansi            SV zu Klagenfurt        310   319   320   333    -    1282 
 16. Wieser Christian        SV St.Veit/Glan         309    -     -     -     -     309 
Junioren
  1. Kofler Heidemarie       SG Velden               384   379   380   383   380   1906 
  2. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt        378   369   375   371   374   1867 
  3. Musitsch Benjamin       SV St.Veit/Glan         370   375   372   374   372   1863 
  4. Roth Katharina          ABSV St.Veit            365   363   367   358   370   1823 
  5. Bugelnig Patrick        LPSV Kärnten            355   356   352   351   348   1762 
  6. Krainz Gerfried         BSK Kelag Ost           333   352   317   345   341   1688 
Männer
  1. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              386   387   388   387   388   1936 
  2. Huber Martin            ABSV St.Veit            369   374   378   369   375   1865 
  3. Mödritscher Christian   SV Himmelberg           369   372   370   372   370   1853 
  4. Briggl Harald           BSK Kelag Spittal       352   356   368   368   352   1796 
  5. Müller Hannes           SV Kremsbrücke          345   357   363   362   361   1788 
  6. Szecsödi Stefan         SV St.Paul/Lav.         327   360   354   369   356   1766 
  7. Genser Richard          SV Kremsbrücke          332   336   340   346   340   1694 
  8. Götsch Iztok            SV Raiba Lavamünd       348   324   336   327   327   1662 
  9. Heuer Jörg              SSV Feldkirchen         332   329   319   339   332   1651 
 10. Jöbstl Kurt             SV Preitenegg           315   335   333   334   318   1635 
 11. Tschelisnig Gregor      BSK Kelag Villach       305   288   306   221   280   1400 
 12. Trinker Gerd            BSK Kelag Villach       270   278   278   264   272   1362 
 13. Fleissner-Rieger Hans   SV Obermölltal           -     -     -    362   368    730 
 14. Thaler Herbert          SV Hermagor              -    369    -     -     -     369 
Frauen
  1. Kerschbaumer Rita       SV Obermölltal          384   385   382   387   386   1924 
  2. Walzel Sabine           SV Preitenegg           376   365   380   371   373   1865 
  3. Brugger Barbara         SG Friesach             371   371   357   360   366   1825 
  4. Grubelnig Inge          SV Raiba Lavamünd       360   368   365   359   358   1810 
  5. Hössl Tanja             SV Himmelberg           354   355   335   370   366   1780 
  6. Bergmeister Andrea      SV Preitenegg           319   301   289   302   329   1540 
  7. Ladinig Gisela          SV Obermölltal           -     -    348    -     -     348 
Senioren 1 männlich
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            388   394   389   391   387   1949 
  2. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         383   383   385   381   385   1917 
  3. Steiner Georg           BSK Kelag Spittal       374   382   380   379   384   1899 
  4. Deiser Klaus            SV Raiba Lavamünd       381   379   373   372   370   1875 
  5. Schator Wolfgang        LPSV Kärnten            371   379   377   368   371   1866 
  6. Kircher Andreas         SV St.Veit/Glan         372   377   374   370   370   1863 
  7. Steiner Wolfgang        SV St.Veit/Glan         370   371   371   370   378   1860 
  8. Brugger Erwin           SG Friesach             374   373   365   368   375   1855 
  9. Krainz Ferdinand        BSK Kelag Ost           371   365   371   370   369   1846 
 10. Neumann Christian       LPSV Kärnten            375   368   352   373   367   1835 
 11. Nussbaumer Franz        SV Obermillstatt        358   361   363   368   366   1816 
 12. Wedenig Markus          SV Radweg               360   365   362   360   366   1813 
 13. Eder Walter             SV St.Veit/Glan         366   367   359   355   360   1807 
 14. Samonig Leopold         SG Friesach             365   370   362   350   359   1806 
 15. Ogris Albert            SV Himmelberg           359   351   355   357   363   1785 
 16. Briggl Johann           BSK Kelag Spittal       367   351   358   352   353   1781 
 17. Hofer Klaus             SV Radweg               360   357   360   350   353   1780 
 18. Kienzer Bernhard        SV Himmelberg           353   359   349   356   362   1779 
     Brugger Andreas         SV Kremsbrücke          369   352   368   355   335   1779 
 20. Maier Andreas           SV Radweg               354   354   353   355   355   1771 
 21. Ramsbacher Peter        SV Kremsbrücke          346   349   354   352   353   1754 
 22. Mitterer Adolf          HSV Spittal             345   342   349   341   343   1720 
 23. Nussbaumer Gottlieb     SV Obermillstatt        331   335   333   348   343   1690 
 24. Pirker Herbert          SV Kremsbrücke          339   334   337   333   343   1686 
 25. Kanzian Konrad          SV Hermagor             307   338   340   332   342   1659 
 26. Tuppinger Johann        SV Kremsbrücke          334   343   311   324   334   1646 
 27. Braunmüller Josef       SV Himmelberg           329   319   329   328   324   1629 
 28. Ing. Reinisch Ronald    ABSV St.Veit            317   330   323   342   316   1628 
 29. Kowatsch Siegbert       SV Obermillstatt        322   320   316   325   323   1606 
 30. Linder Richard          BSK Kelag Villach       303   282   316   287   297   1485 
 31. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal          372   369    -    369   371   1481 
 32. Mahlknecht Walter       SV St.Veit/Glan         335   357   346    -    328   1366 
 33. Olsacher jun Stefan     WSG Radenthein          362   380   367    -     -    1109 
 34. Penker Herwig           WSG Radenthein          345   357   351    -     -    1053 
 35. Zenzmaier Manfred       SV Obermölltal           -     -    369    -     -     369 
 36. Zellacher Karl          BSK Kelag Ost           364    -     -     -     -     364 
Senioren 1 weiblich
  1. Brugger Sigrid          SG Friesach             362   370   360   363   361   1816 
  2. Puff Gerhild            SV zu Klagenfurt        358   356   366   356   360   1796 
  3. Zimmel Elfi             SV zu Klagenfurt        349   353   355   354   355   1766 
  4. Mitterer Ulrike         HSV Spittal             352   345   352   352   351   1752 
  5. Pollak Adelgunde        BSK Kelag Ost           330   353   340   347   338   1708 
  6. Olsacher Brigitte       WSG Radenthein          344   366   358    -     -    1068 
  7. Kerschbaumer Vevi       SV Obermölltal          365   364    -     -     -     729 
Senioren 2 männlich
  1. Naqggler Josef          SV Hermagor             363   353   360   358   355   1789 
  2. Probst Werner           SV Himmelberg           356   362   350   353   357   1778 
  3. Götsch Herbert          SV Raiba Lavamünd       349   349   357   352   359   1766 
  4. Mulle Karl              PSV Villach             344   353   353   338   354   1742 
  5. Thaler Klaus            SV Hermagor             348   340   351   356   340   1735 
  6. Kopp Peter              SV St.Paul/Lav.         340   332   343   338   334   1687 
  7. Krenn Karl              SG Magistrat Klgft      330   339   342   333   339   1683 
  8. Pickelsberger Karl-H.   SG Magistrat Klgft      336   330   331   341   341   1679 
  9. Nakent Franz            SV Spittal              332   341   333   326   337   1669 
 10. Morak Werner            SSV Feldkirchen         334   320   331   319   335   1639 
 11. Robatsch Herbert        SG Magistrat Klgft      316   316   322   320   317   1591 
 12. Auer Peter              SV Obermillstatt        250   286   276   286   285   1383 
Senioren 2 weiblich
  1. Velik Gertraud          BSK Kelag Ost           345   351   349   332   340   1717 
  2. Grubelnig Burgi         SV Raiba Lavamünd       335   339   346   349   345   1714 
Senioren 3
  1. Sommersacher Gerti      SV St.Paul/Lav.         296   295   296   297   297   1481 
  2. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein          296   296   295   295   293   1475 
  3. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein          289   291   293   290   293   1456 
  4. Hardt-Stremayr Dieter   SSV Feldkirchen         289   287   288   296   293   1453 
  5. Sommersacher Fritz      SV St.Paul/Lav.         285   290   288   290   293   1446 
  6. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein          287   286   293   289   279   1434 
  7. Kogler Erwin            SG Friesach             286   290   280   292   285   1433 
  8. Waldmann Wilhelm        SV St.Paul/Lav.         284   284   285   291   281   1425 
  9. Angermann Karl          SV Kremsbrücke          284   278   281   285   284   1412 
 10. Koch Hubert             SV Kremsbrücke          284   275   282   286   279   1406 
 11. Feichter Ferdinand      SG Friesach             270   277   281   275   285   1388 
 12. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal             268   279   269   284   281   1381 
 13. Huber Hans              SG Friesach             274   266   271   264   266   1341 
 14. Leitner Willi           SV zu Klagenfurt        267   259   267   258   258   1309 
 15. Sonnleitner Rudi        SV zu Klagenfurt        259   263   250   234   243   1249 
 16. Puff sen. Gerhard       SV zu Klagenfurt        280   261   252   230   224   1247 
 17. Samonig Christian       SG Friesach             241   233    -     -     -     474 
 18. Maurer Heidelore        BSK Kelag Ost           288    -     -     -     -     288 

MANNSCHAFTEN


UNTERLIGA OST
  1. BSK Kelag Ost 1     1068 1070 1028 1062 1048   5276 
  2. SV St.Paul/Lav.      964 1044  957 1004 1010   4979 
  3. SV Preitenegg        987  987  986  986 1005   4951 
UNTERLIGA MITTE
  1. ABSV St.Veit        1111 1103 1123 1095 1119   5551 
  2. SV Radweg           1074 1076 1075 1065 1074   5364 
  3. SV Himmelberg        992 1014  973  989  994   4962 
UNTERLIGA WEST
  1. SV Obermölltal      1121 1118 1099 1118 1125   5581 
  2. BSK Kelag Spittal   1093 1089 1106 1099 1089   5476 
  3. SV Kremsbrücke 1    1060 1058 1085 1069 1049   5321 
  4. SV Hermagor         1018 1062 1051 1046 1037   5214 
  5. SV Obermillstatt    1011 1016 1012 1041 1032   5112 
  6. SV Kremsbrücke 2    1005 1013  988 1003 1017   5026 
  7. HSV Spittal         1031 1012  959  990 1000   4992 
  8. BSK Kelag Villach    878  848  900  772  849   4247 
  9. WSG Radenthein      1051 1103 1076 --   --     3230 
Schüler
  1. SV Raiba Lavamünd    541  554  558  556  553   2762 
  2. SV zu Klagenfurt     537  540  548  557  536   2718 
  3. SG Velden            533  371  339  366  369   1978 
  4. SV St.Veit/Glan      548  360  365  346  336   1955 
Jugend 1
  1. SV Raiba Lavamünd    555  540  539  540  548   2722 
  2. SV Preitenegg        536  533  526  542  555   2692 
  3. SV St.Veit/Glan      524  518  535  522  539   2638 
  4. SV Hermagor          518  514  511  182  182   1907 
Jugend 2
  1. SV Preitenegg        528  533  531  534  542   2668 
  2. SV St.Veit/Glan 1    516  530  523  532  520   2621 
  3. SV Raiba Lavamünd    486  494  504  505  508   2497 
  4. SV Hermagor          478  437  467  465  462   2309 
  5. SV zu Klagenfurt 1   401  411  405  403  441   2061 
  6. SV St.Veit/Glan 2    453  416  406  412  153   1840 
  7. SV zu Klagenfurt 2   261  312  316  186 --     1075 
Jungschützen
  1. SV zu Klagenfurt     934  913  936  951  624   4358 
  2. SV St.Veit/Glan     1040  740  731  731  738   3980 
Senioren 3
  1. WSG Radenthein       872  873  881  874  865   4365 
  2. SV St.Paul/Lav.      865  869  869  878  871   4352 
  3. SG Friesach          830  833  832  831  836   4162 
  4. SV zu Klagenfurt     806  783  769  722  725   3805