Kärntner Landesschützenverband

Unterliga / Rundenfernwettkampf 2008/2009

Luftgewehr

3. Runde

 

Schüler

 

  1. Wedenig Anna            SV Völkermarkt          195   197   196    -     -     588

  2. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit / Glan       191   198   195    -     -     584

  3. Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg           194   194   195    -     -     583

  4. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit / Glan       189   196   196    -     -     581

  5. Liegl Daniel            ABSV St.Veit            181   191   197    -     -     569

  6. Rauter Anna-Lena        SG Velden               188   188   187    -     -     563

  7. Gelautz Katrin          SV zu Klagenfurt        186   192   184    -     -     562

  8. Valent Sandra           SV St.Veit / Glan       176   193   189    -     -     558

  9. Glade Kian              SG Velden               185   178   181    -     -     544

 10. Lamprecht Elisabeth     SV Raiba Lavamünd       172   192   179    -     -     543

 11. Sander Florian          SV Raiba Lavamünd       182   186   172    -     -     540

 12. Tischler Daniel         SG Velden               181   181   170    -     -     532

 13. Brenner Adrian          SV Raiba Lavamünd       181   168   175    -     -     524

 14. Grubelnig Selina        SV Raiba Lavamünd       169   175   177    -     -     521

 15. Jöbstl Johannes         SV Preitenegg           162   175   166    -     -     503

 16. Jernej Stefan           SV Raiba Lavamünd       164   166   163    -     -     493

 17. Jammernegg Mathias      SV Raiba Lavamünd       166   151   173    -     -     490

 18. Kuchler Vanessa         SV St.Veit / Glan       170   163   152    -     -     485

 19. Stultschnig Laetitia    SV zu Klagenfurt        154   162   164    -     -     480

 20. Turni Thomas            SV Preitenegg           174   171    -     -     -     345

 

Jugend 1

 

  1. Lamprecht Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd       186   190   192    -     -     568

     Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd       189   190   189    -     -     568

  3. Pichler Nicole          SV St.Veit / Glan       182   187   184    -     -     553

  4. Kreuzer Andreas         SV Preitenegg           186   180   186    -     -     552

  5. Kuschei David           SV Raiba Lavamünd       174   181   184    -     -     539

  6. Schratt Bernhard        SV St.Veit / Glan       177   178   180    -     -     535

  7. Gruber Stefan           SG Velden               179   177   172    -     -     528

  8. Hilberer Stefanie       RSV Ferlach             176   176   171    -     -     523

  9. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt          173   169   179    -     -     521

 10. Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd       164   175   181    -     -     520

 11. Srienz Jakob            SV Völkermarkt          166   184   168    -     -     518

 12. Plattner Rudolf         SV Hermagor             162   175   177    -     -     514

     Blüml Patrick           SV Hermagor             176   173   165    -     -     514

 14. Valent Raphael          SV St.Veit / Glan       172   157   183    -     -     512

 15. Glanz Raphael           SV Raiba Lavamünd       164   174   169    -     -     507

 16. Kopitar Matthias        SV zu Klagenfurt        161   175   169    -     -     505

 17. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit / Glan       174   165   165    -     -     504

     Urbanz Raphael          SV St.Veit / Glan       176   168   160    -     -     504

 19. Gratzer Martina         SV Hermagor             153   167   172    -     -     492

 20. Kölbler Mathias         SV Hermagor             158   162   170    -     -     490

 21. Rauter Raphael          SSV Feldkirchen         169   155   164    -     -     488

 22. Blüml Natascha          SV Hermagor             162   159   165    -     -     486

 23. Janesch Leon            SV Völkermarkt          169   151   163    -     -     483

 24. Leitner Lukas           SV Spittal              161   160   160    -     -     481

 25. Felsberger Florian      SV zu Klagenfurt        152   165   163    -     -     480

 26. Kopp Christoph          SV zu Klagenfurt        141   175   153    -     -     469

 27. Herzele Chris           SV Raiba Lavamünd       165   141   157    -     -     463

 28. Brettner Fabian         SV St.Veit / Glan       142   156   158    -     -     456

 29. Widauer Stefan          SV zu Klagenfurt        144   155   156    -     -     455

 30. Dorner Jakob            SV Obermölltal          158   146   146    -     -     450

 31. Wolf Thomas             SV zu Klagenfurt        149   138   147    -     -     434

 32. Pink Thomas             SV zu Klagenfurt        125   155   127    -     -     407

 33. Prachoinig Alexander    SV St.Paul i.L.         170   173    -     -     -     343

 34. Traun David             SV Obermölltal          158   161    -     -     -     319

 35. Schachner Lukas         SV Obermölltal          141   144    -     -     -     285

 36. Lachowitz Bianca        SV St.Veit / Glan       186    -     -     -     -     186

 37. Gruber Max              SV Spittal              148    -     -     -     -     148

 

Jugend 2

 

  1. Kofler Harald           SG Velden               194   192   192    -     -     578

  2. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt        180   170   163    -     -     513

  3. Singer Marvin           SG Velden               167   166   166    -     -     499

  4. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit / Glan       167   176   154    -     -     497

  5. Schulnig Bernhard       SG Velden               173   162   159    -     -     494

  6. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit / Glan       157   162   169    -     -     488

  7. Lackner Manuel          SV St.Veit / Glan       156   153   171    -     -     480

     Rainer Bastian          SV Völkermarkt          168   161   151    -     -     480

  9. Grubelnig Sandra        SV Raiba Lavamünd       156   159   161    -     -     476

 10. Krusch Martin           SV Raiba Lavamünd       163   148   159    -     -     470

     Scheiber Phillip        SV St.Veit / Glan       150   169   151    -     -     470

 12. Maier Michael           SV St.Veit / Glan       149   159   158    -     -     466

 13. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg           158   157   149    -     -     464

 14. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg           136   161   156    -     -     453

 15. Eisner Markus           SV Völkermarkt          157   151   144    -     -     452

 16. Hofmeister Thomas       SV St.Veit / Glan       143   151   141    -     -     435

 17. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg           144   137   153    -     -     434

     Polz Mathias            SV Raiba Lavamünd       152   143   139    -     -     434

 19. Fischer Sadri           SG Velden               140   143   140    -     -     423

 20. Tischler Thomas         SG Velden               140   141   140    -     -     421

 21. Maier Christoph         SV Raiba Lavamünd       123   145   149    -     -     417

 22. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt         98   156   160    -     -     414

 23. Haselsteiner Xaver      SV St.Paul i.L.         145   127   137    -     -     409

 24. Heilinger Matthias      SV Raiba Lavamünd       110   142   145    -     -     397

 25. Oberbacher Adrian       SV Himmelberg           148   114   116    -     -     378

 26. Koglek Rene             SV Raiba Lavamünd       123   121   131    -     -     375

 27. Taumberger Nico         SG Velden               123   138   111    -     -     372

 28. Töfferl Sebastian       SV Raiba Lavamünd       101   124   141    -     -     366

 29. Wieser Christian        SV St.Veit / Glan       161    -    143    -     -     304

 30. Zauner Marcel           RSV Ferlach              96    88   100    -     -     284

 31. Lodron Johanna          SV Himmelberg           123   141    -     -     -     264

     Kruschitz Julia         RSV Ferlach              91    89    84    -     -     264

 33. Kunzl Patrick           SV Raiba Lavamünd        42   105   112    -     -     259

 

Jungschützen

 

  1. Kucher Michael          ABSV St.Veit            362   370   372    -     -    1104

  2. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt        364   363   366    -     -    1093

  3. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit / Glan       360   367   362    -     -    1089

  4. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit / Glan       356   352   359    -     -    1067

  5. Kollenc Alexander       SV Hermagor             335   357   365    -     -    1057

  6. Fercher Christoph       ABSV St.Veit            347   351   351    -     -    1049

  7. Volk Klaus              ABSV St.Veit            336   352   356    -     -    1044

  8. Astner Bernhard         SV Hermagor             339   339   340    -     -    1018

  9. Riepan Hansi            SV zu Klagenfurt        318   344   345    -     -    1007

 10. Mahlknecht Christian    SV St.Veit / Glan       307   329   336    -     -     972

 11. Seebacher Mathias       SV Himmelberg           329   316   308    -     -     953

 12. Dergaschnig Roland      SG Velden               325   328   247    -     -     900

 13. Taudes Marco            SV St.Paul i.L.         298   286   287    -     -     871

 14. Morris Palle            SV Himmelberg           255   254   265    -     -     774

 15. Gruber Reinhold         SV St.Paul i.L.         267   230   250    -     -     747

 16. Puff Andreas            SV zu Klagenfurt        229   219   247    -     -     695

 17. Prachoinig Christian    SV St.Paul i.L.         262   271    -     -     -     533

 18. Steiner Belinda         SV Obermölltal          375    -     -     -     -     375

 19. Zwischenberger Lisa     SV Obermölltal          339    -     -     -     -     339

 

Junioren

 

  1. Kofler Heidemarie       SG Velden               385   390   386    -     -    1161

  2. Musitsch Benjamin       SV St.Veit / Glan       377   364   376    -     -    1117

  3. Bugelnig Patrick        LPSV Kärnten            360   356   355    -     -    1071

  4. Untermoser Raphael      SV Obermölltal          350   342   338    -     -    1030

  5. Di Bernardo Nicole      SV zu Klagenfurt        273   255   238    -     -     766

  6. Lachowitz Andreas       SV St.Veit / Glan       362   365    -     -     -     727

  7. Wassermann René         SV Spittal              358   360    -     -     -     718

  8. Szecsödi Stefan         SV St.Paul i.L.         335   341    -     -     -     676

  9. Lackner Daniel          SV Obermölltal          385    -     -     -     -     385

 

Männer

 

  1. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              384   388   384    -     -    1156

  2. Mödritscher Christian   SV Himmelberg           381   381   376    -     -    1138

  3. Kircher Andreas         SV St.Veit / Glan       370   370   366    -     -    1106

  4. Samonig Leopold         SG Friesach             369   366   368    -     -    1103

  5. Huber Martin            ABSV St.Veit            363   372   367    -     -    1102

     Wedenig Markus          SV Radweg               368   372   362    -     -    1102

  7. Thaler Herbert          SV Hermagor             360   359   357    -     -    1076

  8. Briggl Harald           BSK Kelag Spittal       356   349   364    -     -    1069

  9. Maier Andreas           SV Radweg               354   351   351    -     -    1056

 10. Müller Hannes           SV Kremsbrücke          356   341   355    -     -    1052

 11. Wagner Ernst            SV St.Paul i.L.         347   331   352    -     -    1030

 12. Heuer Jörg              SSV Feldkirchen         337   347   338    -     -    1022

 13. Genser Richard          SV Kremsbrücke          334   334   352    -     -    1020

 14. Jöbstl Kurt             SV Preitenegg           331   332   335    -     -     998

 15. Oberwinkler Rainer      BSK Kelag Spittal       329   339   319    -     -     987

 16. Steindl Michael         SV Obermillstatt        320   322   314    -     -     956

 17. Rottenhofer Christian   SV St.Veit / Glan       359    -    361    -     -     720

 18. Nagele Günther          SG Velden               338   303    -     -     -     641

 19. Petutschnig Dieter      SV Radweg               334    -     -     -     -     334

 20. Strießnig Robert        SV Radweg                -     -    317    -     -     317

 

Frauen

 

  1. Hößl Tanja              SV Himmelberg           350   360   364    -     -    1074

  2. Grubelnig Inge          SV Raiba Lavamünd       350   354   361    -     -    1065

  3. Grubelnig Evi           SV Raiba Lavamünd       348   356   358    -     -    1062

  4. Brugger Barbara         SG Friesach             350   338   350    -     -    1038

  5. Bergmeister Andrea      SV Preitenegg           331   328   312    -     -     971

  6. Schiller Monika         SV Preitenegg           329   308   320    -     -     957

 

Seniorinnen

 

  1. Brugger Sigrid          SG Friesach             361   367   374    -     -    1102

  2. Velik Gertraud          BSK Kelag Ost           357   349   363    -     -    1069

  3. Puff Gerhild            SV zu Klagenfurt        354   350   359    -     -    1063

  4. Pollak Adelgunde        BSK Kelag Ost           351   346   361    -     -    1058

  5. Mitterer Ulrike         HSV Spittal             353   340   343    -     -    1036

  6. Zimmel Elfriede         SV zu Klagenfurt        334   342   345    -     -    1021

  7. Grubelnig Burgi         SV Raiba Lavamünd       317   349   347    -     -    1013

  8. Maurer Heidelore        BSK Kelag Ost           280   286   297    -     -     863

  9. Stark-Samonig Maria     SG Friesach             297   256   264    -     -     817

 10. Kramser Maria           ABSV St.Veit            338   344    -     -     -     682

 11. Zaworka Helga           BSV Bad Bleiberg        320   326    -     -     -     646

 

Senioren 1

 

  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit / Glan       386   384   390    -     -    1160

  2. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            384   390   385    -     -    1159

  3. Steiner Wolfgang        SV St.Veit / Glan       373   378   377    -     -    1128

  4. Neumann Christian       LPSV Kärnten            364   374   376    -     -    1114

  5. Brugger Andreas         SV Kremsbrücke          364   372   368    -     -    1104

  6. Brugger Erwin           SG Friesach             370   367   366    -     -    1103

  7. Nussbaumer Franz        SV Obermillstatt        358   364   364    -     -    1086

  8. Ogris Albert            SV Himmelberg           354   362   369    -     -    1085

  9. Götsch Herbert          SV Raiba Lavamünd       349   356   362    -     -    1067

 10. Hofer Klaus             SV Radweg               357   347   358    -     -    1062

     Rainer Peter            SV Himmelberg           352   356   354    -     -    1062

 12. Eder Walter             SV St.Veit / Glan       348   357   355    -     -    1060

 13. Ramsbacher Peter        SV Kremsbrücke          352   359   347    -     -    1058

 14. Kienzer Bernhard        SV Himmelberg           356   347   350    -     -    1053

 15. Pretis Günter           SV Radweg               339   348   363    -     -    1050

 16. Briggl Johann           BSK Kelag Spittal       345   351   353    -     -    1049

 17. Pirker Herbert          SV Kremsbrücke          346   352   339    -     -    1037

 18. Mahlknecht Walter       SV St.Veit / Glan       342   351   338    -     -    1031

 19. Kanzian Konrad          SV Hermagor             344   339   345    -     -    1028

 20. Mitterer Adolf          HSV Spittal             339   338   345    -     -    1022

 21. Nussbaumer Gottlieb     SV Obermillstatt        328   350   342    -     -    1020

 22. Tuppinger Johann        SV Kremsbrücke          328   324   355    -     -    1007

 23. Volk Klaus              ABSV St.Veit            327   331   339    -     -     997

 24. Kramer Winfried         BSV Bad Bleiberg        329   328   330    -     -     987

 25. Braunmüller Josef       SV Himmelberg           311   332   334    -     -     977

 26. Moser Udo               SSV Feldkirchen         335   316   315    -     -     966

 27. Reinisch Roland         ABSV St.Veit            307   325   333    -     -     965

 28. Schator Wolfgang        LPSV Kärnten            370   373    -     -     -     743

 29. Köfler Manfred          SV Radweg               344   321    -     -     -     665

 30. Erlacher Uwe            WSG Radenthein          307   318    -     -     -     625

 31. Rassinger Günter        SG Friesach              -    319   297    -     -     616

 

Senioren 2

 

  1. Probst Werner           SV Himmelberg           369   370   369    -     -    1108

  2. Mulle Karl              PSV Villach             345   346   363    -     -    1054

  3. Winkler Harald          SV Preitenegg           347   345   339    -     -    1031

  4. Steinacher Peter        BSV Bad Bleiberg        332   341   340    -     -    1013

  5. Pickelsberger Karl-H.   SG Magistrat Klgft      328   336   339    -     -    1003

  6. Krenn Karl              SG Magistrat Klgft      332   326   341    -     -     999

  7. Morak Werner            SSV Feldkirchen         318   300   332    -     -     950

  8. Robatsch Herbert        SG Magistrat Klgft      310   311   313    -     -     934

  9. Mulle Josef             SV Himmelberg           325   313   295    -     -     933

 10. Oliva Friedrich         SV Radweg                -    340   334    -     -     674

 

Senioren 3

 

  1. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein          296   296   296    -     -     888

  2. Sommersacher Gerti      SV St.Paul i.L.         293   292   293    -     -     878

  3. Götsch Ignaz            SV Raiba Lavamünd       293   292   291    -     -     876

  4. Waldmann Wilhelm        SV St.Paul i.L.         290   292   290    -     -     872

     Kogler Erwin            SG Friesach             292   292   288    -     -     872

  6. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein          290   289   291    -     -     870

  7. Kramer Herbert          BSV Bad Bleiberg        288   290   289    -     -     867

  8. Koch Hubert             SV Kremsbrücke          289   290   284    -     -     863

  9. Hard-Stremayer Dieter   SSV Feldkirchen         284   287   289    -     -     860

     Sommersacher Fritz      SV St.Paul i.L.         288   284   288    -     -     860

 11. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein          284   286   286    -     -     856

 12. Waida Gisela            HSV Spittal             286   283   275    -     -     844

 13. Angermann Karl          SV Kremsbrücke          274   275   282    -     -     831

 14. Feichter Ferdi          SG Friesach             276   281   273    -     -     830

 15. Huber Hans              SG Friesach             278   271   280    -     -     829

 16. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal             264   281   277    -     -     822

 17. Waida Walter            HSV Spittal             276   270   267    -     -     813

 18. Samonig Christian       SG Friesach             254   265   253    -     -     772

 19. Struggl Egon            HSV Spittal             268    -    267    -     -     535

 

 

MANNSCHAFTEN

 

UNTERLIGA OST

1. SV Raiba Lavamünd   1047 1066 1081 --   --     3194

2. BSK Kelag Ost        988  981 1021 --   --     2990

3. SV Preitenegg        991  968  967 --   --     2926

 

 

UNTERLIGA MITTE

1. SG Friesach 1       1100 1100 1108 --   --     3308

2. SV Radweg 1         1079 1070 1071 --   --     3220

3. SV Himmelberg 1     1062 1065 1073 --   --     3200

4. SV St.Veit / Glan 3 1069 1073 1054 --   --     3196

5. ABSV St.Veit        1028 1047 1039 --   --     3114

6. SV Radweg 2         1017 1009 1014 --   --     3040

7. SSV Feldkirchen      990  963  985 --   --     2938

8. SV Himmelberg 2      965  961  937 --   --     2863

9. SG Friesach 2        647  913  911 --   --     2471

 

 

UNTERLIGA WEST

1. SV Kremsbrücke 1    1062 1083 1054 --   --     3199

2. SV Hermagor         1043 1055 1067 --   --     3165

3. BSK Kelag Spittal   1030 1039 1036 --   --     3105

4. SV Kremsbrücke 2    1018  999 1062 --   --     3079

5. SV Obermillstatt    1006 1036 1020 --   --     3062

6. BSV Bad Bleiberg     981  995  670 --   --     2646

 

Schüler

1. SV St.Veit / Glan    556  587  580 --   --     1723

2. SG Velden            554  547  538 --   --     1639

3. SV Raiba Lavamünd 1  535  553  531 --   --     1619

4. SV Raiba Lavamünd 2  499  485  508 --   --     1492

5. SV Preitenegg        530  540  361 --   --     1431

 

Jugend 1

1. SV Raiba Lavamünd 1  549  561  565 --   --     1675

2. SV St.Veit / Glan 1  545  533  547 --   --     1625

3. SV Völkermarkt       508  504  510 --   --     1522

4. SV Hermagor          491  499  519 --   --     1509

5. SV Raiba Lavamünd 2  493  490  507 --   --     1490

6. SV St.Veit / Glan 2  522  478  483 --   --     1483

7. SV zu Klagenfurt 1   462  478  479 --   --     1419

8. SV zu Klagenfurt 2   410  485  436 --   --     1331

 

Jugend 2

1. SG Velden 1          534  520  517 --   --     1571

2. SV St.Veit / Glan 1  485  507  494 --   --     1486

3. SV Raiba Lavamünd 1  471  452  469 --   --     1392

4. SV St.Veit / Glan 2  455  463  452 --   --     1370

5. SV Preitenegg        438  455  458 --   --     1351

6. SG Velden 2          403  422  391 --   --     1216

7. SV Raiba Lavamünd 2  356  409  425 --   --     1190

8. SV Obermölltal       457  451  146 --   --     1054

 

Jungschützen

1. ABSV St.Veit        1045 1073 1079 --   --     3197

2. SV St.Veit / Glan   1023 1048 1057 --   --     3128

3. SV zu Klagenfurt     911  926  958 --   --     2795

4. SV St.Paul i.Lav.    827  787  537 --   --     2151

 

Senioren 3

1. WSG Radenthein       870  871  873 --   --     2614

2. SV St.Paul i.Lav.    871  868  871 --   --     2610

3. SG Friesach          846  844  841 --   --     2531

4. HSV Spittal          826  834  819 --   --     2479