Kärntner Landesschützenverband

Rundenfernwettkampf 2009

50m Gewehr

3. Runde - Endergebnis


50M GEWEHR


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan         266   283   282    831 
  2. Gruber Max              SV Spittal              250   268   276    794 
  3. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan         248   260   245    753 
Jugend 1
  1. Pichler Nicole          SV St.Veit/Glan         265   283   275    823 
  2. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit/Glan         261   271   262    794 
  3. Jeschke Max             SV Spittal              255   259   249    763 
  4. Schratt Bernhard        SV St.Veit/Glan         214   266   259    739 
Jugend 2
  1. Kofler Harald           SG Velden               296   293   290    879 
  2. Singer Marvin           SG Velden               269   277   282    828 
  3. Tischler Thomas         SG Velden               261   257   277    795 
  4. Leitner Lukas           SV Spittal              261   266   265    792 
  5. Lackner Manuel          SV St.Veit/Glan         251   263   273    787 
  6. Scheiber Phillip        SV St.Veit/Glan         253   246   264    763 
Jungschützen
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan         582   575   574   1731 
  2. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit/Glan         524   547   549   1620 
  3. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit/Glan         484   534   469   1487 
Junioren
  1. Wassermann René         SV Spittal              580   573   576   1729 
  2. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt          574   562   561   1697 
Frauen
  1. Kerschbaumer Tamara     SV Obermölltal          586   581   581   1748 
  2. Pichler Petra           SV St.Veit/Glan         467   513   485   1465 
Männer
  1. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              574   581   578   1733 
  2. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt          575   580   574   1729 
Senioren 1
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            588   584   589   1761 
  2. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal          588   581   583   1752 
  3. Wedenig Theodor         LPSV Kärnten            585   577   579   1741 
  4. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         571   573   574   1718 
  5. Mayerhofer Wilfried     LPSV Kärnten            555   572   557   1684 
  6. Neumann Christian       LPSV Kärnten            563   559   552   1674 
  7. Eder Walter             SV St.Veit/Glan         531   532   547   1610 
Senioren 3
  1. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein          279   282   280    841 
  2. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein          275   277   281    833 
  3. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein          262   273   274    809 

STELLUNG 2X30


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 1
  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         550   546   551   1647 
  2. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal          552   547   546   1645 
  3. Neumann Christian       LPSV Kärnten            546   547   506   1599 
  4. Mayerhofer Wilfried     LPSV Kärnten            531   529   531   1591 

STELLUNG 3X20


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Gemischte Klasse
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            577   575   570   1722 
  2. Kerschbaumer Tamara     SV Obermölltal          548   554   554   1656 
  3. Wedenig Theodor         LPSV Kärnten            557   547   545   1649 
  4. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt          553   548   542   1643 
  5. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan         516   541   529   1586