Kärntner Landesschützenverband

UNTERLIGA / Rundenfernwettkampf 2007/2008

Luftgewehr

Endergebnis


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Wedenig Anna          SV Völkermarkt       187   196   197   196   197    973 
  2. Joham Matthias        SV Preitenegg        194   193   196   196   191    970 
  3. Gruber Stefan         SG Velden            192   189   198   195   193    967 
  4. Steiner Stefanie      SV St.Veit / Glan    193   193   192   192   196    966 
  5. Kreuzer Andreas       SV Preitenegg        189   189   193   194   194    959 
  6. Grubelnig Christoph   SV Raiba Lavamünd    192   190   192   191   189    954 
  7. Kopitar Matthias      SV zu Klagenfurt     192   191   188   190   184    945 
  8. Ammann Christian      SV Völkermarkt       192   190   180   191   191    944 
  9. Lamprecht Christoph   SV Raiba Lavamünd    182   177   187   191   192    929 
 10. Krenn Raphael         SV St.Veit / Glan    175   186   191   185   187    924 
 11. Kuschei David         SV Raiba Lavamünd    176   181   182   187   186    912 
 12. Pichler Julia         SV St.Veit / Glan    186   178   172   187   188    911 
 13. Eberhard Andreas      SV St. Paul / Lav    192   168   182   163   184    889 
 14. Valent Sandra         SV St.Veit / Glan    172   172   175   167   190    876 
 15. Guetz Alyssa          RSV Ferlach          161   177   178   179   177    872 
 16. Holzer Wolfgang       SV Grafenstein       161   165   163   181   190    860 
 17. Jöbstl Johannes       SV Preitenegg        175   179   171   162   163    850 
 18. Koschu Philip         SV Grafenstein       148   152   161   184   193    838 
 19. Sander Florian        SV Raiba Lavamünd    172   165   157   168   172    834 
 20. Brenner Adrian        SV Raiba Lavamünd    140   142   146   152   187    767 
 21. Moser Patrick         SV zu Klagenfurt     186   186   187   193    -     752 
 22. Moser Daniel          SV zu Klagenfurt     188   182   180   176    -     726 
 23. Gelautz Katrin        SV zu Klagenfurt      -     -     -     -    177    177 
 24. Stultschnig Laetitia  SV zu Klagenfurt      -     -     -     -    143    143 
Jugend 1
  1. Walzel Petra          SV Preitenegg        183   188   193   191   190    945 
  2. Krischner Dominik     SV St.Veit / Glan    193   186   185   188   192    944 
  3. Singer Marvin         SG Velden            186   184   186   188   187    931 
  4. Lachowitz Bianca      SV St.Veit / Glan    184   187   180   184   191    926 
  5. Mikula Kevin          SV Grafenstein       168   182   184   178   199    911 
  6. Krusch Martin         SV Raiba Lavamünd    176   173   182   184   188    903 
  7. Mucharemi David       SG Velden            182   178   186   173   183    902 
  8. Grünkranz Christian   SV St.Veit / Glan    178   178   181   182   181    900 
     Joham Thomas          SV Preitenegg        181   183   177   182   177    900 
 10. Kohlweg Silke         SV St.Veit / Glan    182   181   178   172   183    896 
 11. Koglek Rene           SV Raiba Lavamünd    169   185   184   176   181    895 
 12. Karner Sebastian      SV Preitenegg        176   167   185   181   183    892 
 13. Haas Kevin            SV Grafenstein       166   176   174   185   187    888 
 14. Lackner Manuel        SV St.Veit / Glan    173   179   177   171   185    885 
 15. Gritzner Lukas        SV Spittal           171   178   180   176   178    883 
 16. Hilberer Stefanie     RSV Ferlach          174   180   176   179   172    881 
 17. Srienz Jakob          SV Völkermarkt       168   172   176   182   176    874 
 18. Zauner Marcel         RSV Ferlach          176   173   175   176   173    873 
 19. Bolesch Rita          SG Velden            158   170   180   180   178    866 
 20. Maier Michael         SV St.Veit / Glan    160   164   183   174   176    857 
 21. Heilinger Matthias    SV Raiba Lavamünd    158   159   172   186   180    855 
 22. Jaritz Martina        SV Grafenstein       163   158   160   182   189    852 
 23. Oberbacher Adrian     SV Himmelberg        165   173   170   169   174    851 
 24. Urban Pia             SV Raiba Lavamünd    158   164   152   178   174    826 
 25. Schratt Bernhard      SV St.Veit / Glan    163   158   164   175   165    825 
 26. Prachoinig Alexander  SV St. Paul / Lav    174   172   165   128   178    817 
 27. Kruschitz Julia       RSV Ferlach          154   143   174   176   168    815 
 28. Janesch Leon          SV Völkermarkt       156   146   150   165   180    797 
     Töfferl Sebastian     SV Raiba Lavamünd    141   155   174   168   159    797 
 30. Valent Raphael        SV St.Veit / Glan    162   149   163   160   159    793 
 31. Glanz Raphael         SV Raiba Lavamünd    147   165   164   163   148    787 
 32. Bulfon Felix          SG Velden            146   145   149   168   172    780 
 33. Pichler Nicole        SV St.Veit / Glan    158   150   162   156   152    778 
 34. Guetz Sandrine        RSV Ferlach          157   155   143   152   153    760 
 35. Jaritz Manuela        SV Grafenstein       113   145   141   173   181    753 
 36. Marack Daniel         SG Friesach          153   133   153   144   153    736 
 37. Kunzl Patrick         SV Raiba Lavamünd    141   134   127   147   159    708 
 38. Dorner Jakob          SV Obermölltal       126   130   140   135   128    659 
 39. Felsberger Florian    SV zu Klagenfurt     159   158   135   171    -     623 
 40. Schilcher Michael     SV Preitenegg        165   163   153    -     -     481 
 41. Niederbichler David   SV Himmelberg         -    163   143    -    157    463 
Jugend 2
  1. Kofler Harald         SG Velden            185   187   189   190   189    940 
  2. Kohlweg Katharina     SV St.Veit / Glan    180   182   190   187   190    929 
  3. Kucher Michael        ABSV St.Veit         183   187   185   185   184    924 
  4. Rottenhofer Lisa      SV St.Veit / Glan    171   170   186   187   184    898 
  5. Fercher Christoph     ABSV St.Veit         168   169   173   173   182    865 
  6. Volk Klaus            ABSV St.Veit         165   171   171   170   177    854 
  7. Riepan Hansi          SV zu Klagenfurt     177   170   161   170   169    847 
  8. Rumpold Mario         ABSV St.Veit         173   155   171   172   175    846 
  9. Mahlknecht Christian  SV St.Veit / Glan    159   150   158   171   162    800 
     Dergaschnig Roland    SG Velden            160   160   160   165   155    800 
 11. Prachoinig Christian  SV St. Paul / Lav    142   171   185   156   130    784 
 12. Katschnig Martin      SV zu Klagenfurt     181   165   136   159   138    779 
 13. Wieser Christian      SV St.Veit / Glan    137   158   156   159   161    771 
 14. Schulnig Bernhard     SG Velden            136   144   137   172   152    741 
 15. Grubelnig Sandra      SV Raiba Lavamünd    142   152   145   149   150    738 
 16. Polz Mathias          SV Raiba Lavamünd    144   119   141   152   153    709 
 17. Gruber Reinhold       SV St. Paul / Lav    153   128   143   140   140    704 
 18. Rainer Bastian        SV Völkermarkt       116   128   122   138   146    650 
 19. Taudes Marco          SV St. Paul / Lav    114   144   127   119   140    644 
 20. Joham Markus          SV Preitenegg        133   121   122   119   118    613 
 21. Puff Andreas          SV zu Klagenfurt     115   120    93   122   144    594 
 22. Eisner Markus         SV Völkermarkt       108    94    95   148   110    555 
 23. Nießl Christopher     SV St. Paul / Lav    114   124   106    -     -     344 
 24. Majcen Peter          SG Friesach           58    55    74    81    59    327 
Jungschützen
  1. Kofler Heidemarie     SG Velden            383   379   381   378   383   1904 
  2. Musitsch Benjamin     SV St.Veit / Glan    370   375   383   375   380   1883 
  3. Steiner Belinda       SV Obermölltal       369   374   370   381   385   1879 
  4. Lachowitz Andreas     SV St.Veit / Glan    355   368   374   367   368   1832 
  5. Strohmayer Stefan     SV Grafenstein       348   351   349   352   368   1768 
  6. Mahlknecht  Lukas     SV St.Veit / Glan    345   363   361   344   352   1765 
  7. Zwischenberger Lisa   SV Obermölltal       340   349   342   356   355   1742 
  8. Bugelnig Patrick      LPSV Kärnten         347   341   344   336   347   1715 
  9. Holzer Christian      SV zu Klagenfurt     323   332   348   362   349   1714 
 10. Astner Bernhard       SV Hermagor          359   331   330   354   337   1711 
 11. Hanzl Armin           SV Völkermarkt       319   325   320   333   344   1641 
 12. Untermoser Raphael    SV Obermölltal       329   327   321   336   323   1636 
 13. Pucher  Jonathan      SV Obermölltal       329   313   322   330   315   1609 
 14. Kollenc Alexander     SV Hermagor          357    -    353   349   346   1405 
 15. Freithofnig Edi       SV Radweg            350   338    -    340   342   1370 
 16. Krainz Gerfried       BSK Kelag Ost        333    -     -     -     -     333 
Junioren
  1. Zwischenberger Stephi SV Obermölltal       384   385   383   392   389   1933 
  2. Fürich Armin          SV Spittal           381   381   388   382   381   1913 
  3. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal       383   386   378   382   380   1909 
  4. Szecsödi Stefan       SV St. Paul / Lav    315   299   321   326   300   1561 
Männer
  1. Fuiko Markus          SV Grafenstein       382   381   379   389   388   1919 
  2. Mödritscher Christian SV Himmelberg        379   371   380   381   377   1888 
  3. Huber Martin          ABSV St.Veit         377   375   368   380   370   1870 
  4. Wedenig Markus        SV Radweg            362   362   369   367   376   1836 
  5. Rottenhofer Christian SV St.Veit / Glan    362   367   371   364   363   1827 
  6. Maier Andreas         SV Radweg            363   355   355   352   356   1781 
  7. Müller Hannes         SV Kremsbrücke       345   355   369   347   353   1769 
  8. Wolf Gerhard          HSV Spittal          343   338   359   362   352   1754 
  9. Wagner Ernst          SV St. Paul / Lav    329   358   338   339   364   1728 
 10. Spies Daniel          WSG Radenthein       310   365   363   321   358   1717 
 11. Volk Klaus            ABSV St.Veit         325   338   347   351   351   1712 
 12. Genser Richard        SV Kremsbrücke       333   343   329   340   348   1693 
 13. Heuer Jörg            SV Feldkirchen       328   328   323   339   342   1660 
 14. Jöbstl Kurt           SV Preitenegg        317   318   317   345   341   1638 
 15. Tschelisnig Gregor    BSK Kelag Villach    282   298   309   277   277   1443 
 16. Moser Udo             SV Feldkirchen       352    -    316   340   340   1348 
 17. Kogler Manfred        BSK Kelag Villach    250   237   280   221   268   1256 
 18. Trinker Gert          BSK Kelag Villach    252   259   254   219   222   1206 
 19. Thaler Herbert        Sv Hermagor           -     -     -     -    358    358 
Frauen
  1. Gelautz Sabine        SV zu Klagenfurt     381   373   375   375   378   1882 
  2. Hößl Tanja            SV Himmelberg        364   362   369   358   365   1818 
  3. Mödritscher Carmen    SV Himmelberg        369   364   349   359   375   1816 
  4. DI Schachinger Gabrie SV zu Klagenfurt     344   372   371   369   355   1811 
  5. Walzel Margit         SV Preitenegg        356   361   359   364   361   1801 
  6. Puff Gerhild          SV zu Klagenfurt     352   359   348   348   365   1772 
  7. Joham Sylvia          SV Preitenegg        348   356   358   362   345   1769 
  8. Bergmeister Andrea    SV Preitenegg        327   345   323   346   354   1695 
  9. Schiller Monika       SV Preitenegg        338   336   303   337   338   1652 
Seniorinnen
  1. Olsacher Brigitte     WSG Radenthein       367   362   354   371   373   1827 
  2. Zimmel Elfi           SV zu Klagenfurt     334   343   345   352   359   1733 
  3. Kramser Maria         ABSV St.Veit         339   346   350   349   333   1717 
  4. Velik Gertraud        BSK Kelag Ost        350   346   335   335   346   1712 
  5. Pollak Adelgunde      BSK Kelag Ost        338   344   345   332   344   1703 
  6. Mitterer Ulrike       HSV Spittal          349   337   340   318   344   1688 
  7. Zaworka Helga         BSV Bad Bleiberg     331   329   326   331   330   1647 
  8. Tomic Ljiljana        SV Völkermarkt       294   290   328   314   321   1547 
  9. Stark-Samonig Maria   SG Friesach          319   310   281   272   261   1443 
 10. Maurer Heidelore      BSK Kelag Ost        284   298   261   290   285   1418 
Senioren 1
  1. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein       390   382   378   383   386   1919 
  2. Brugger Andreas       SV Kremsbrücke       362   363   374   367   368   1834 
  3. Selhofer Josef        SV Preitenegg        363   365   360   372   363   1823 
  4. Ogris Albert          SV Himmelberg        365   357   360   358   359   1799 
  5. Mocher Wilhelm        SV Völkermarkt       359   361   357   356   361   1794 
  6. Hofer Klaus           SV Radweg            360   358   357   359   357   1791 
  7. Eder Walter           SV St.Veit / Glan    350   355   364   348   366   1783 
  8. Ramsbacher Peter      SV Kremsbrücke       360   351   352   362   356   1781 
  9. Penker Herwig         WSG Radenthein       335   353   359   369   363   1779 
 10. Pirker Herbert        SV Kremsbrücke       350   344   357   363   345   1759 
 11. Mitterer Adolf        HSV Spittal          361   344   360   345   346   1756 
 12. Mahlknecht Walter     SV St.Veit / Glan    340   344   349   351   351   1735 
 13. Winkler Karl          SV Radweg            337   333   359   344   338   1711 
 14. Steinacher Peter      BSV Bad Bleiberg     335   334   345   336   340   1690 
 15. Kanzian Konrad        SV Hermagor          339   342   340   325   343   1689 
 16. Kramer Winfried       BSV Bad Bleiberg     332   328   334   327   335   1656 
 17. Tuppinger Johann      SV Kremsbrücke       320   320   324   330   341   1635 
 18. Rassinger Günter      SG Friesach          331   323   316   330   315   1615 
 19. Reinisch Ronald       ABSV St.Veit         318   318   313   321   320   1590 
 20. Erlacher Uwe          WSG Radenthein       291   313   323   303   325   1555 
 21. Linder Richard        BSK Kelag Villach    293   291   279   301   276   1440 
 22. Pretis Günter         SV Radweg            349   345   348    -     -    1042 
 23. Natmessnig Reinhard   SV Himmelberg        337   330   321    -     -     988 
Senioren 2
  1. Probst Werner         SV Himmelberg        372   369   375   365   371   1852 
  2. Lassnig Eduard        SV Völkermarkt       369   367   363   364   362   1825 
  3. Marko Adolf           SV Völkermarkt       352   358   365   361   363   1799 
  4. Mulle Karl            PSV Villach          347   353   351   355   354   1760 
  5. Winkler Harald        SV Preitenegg        342   351   344   357   349   1743 
  6. Nakent Franz          SV Spittal           329   339   343   336   344   1691 
  7. Kopp Peter            SV St. Paul / Lav    345   327   344   336   337   1689 
  8. Pickelsberger Karl He SG Magistrat Klgft   321   326   344   336   338   1665 
  9. Morak Werner          SV Feldkirchen       322   345   321   339   336   1663 
 10. Krenn  Karl           SG Magistrat Klgft   320   334   340   329   336   1659 
 11. Mulle  Josef          SV Himmelberg        313   334   306   286   326   1565 
 12. Robatsch Herbert      SG Magistrat Klgft   292   303   315   319   321   1550 
 13. Naggler Josef         SV Hermagor           -     -    356   353   347   1056 
 14. Thaler Klaus          SV Hermagor           -    341   347   354    -    1042 
 15. Oliva Friedrich       SV Radwg              -     -    333   341   349   1023 
 16. Natmessnig Rudolf     SV Himmelberg        302    -     -     -     -     302 
 17. Rozmann Peter         BSK Kelag Ost        217    -     -     -     -     217 
Senioren 3
  1. Götsch Ignaz          SV Raiba Lavamünd    294   293   297   291   294   1469 
  2. Wandling Erwin        WSG Radenthein       293   292   294   296   293   1468 
     Sommersacher Gerti    SV St. Paul / Lav    293   295   293   294   293   1468 
     Kössler Robert        WSG Radenthein       292   295   293   296   292   1468 
  5. Hardt-Stremayr Dieter SV Feldkirchen       290   294   296   289   295   1464 
  6. Waldmann Wilhelm      SV St. Paul / Lav    289   294   294   292   290   1459 
  7. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein       291   297   285   288   295   1456 
     Kramer Herbert        BSV Bad Bleiberg     289   292   291   293   291   1456 
  9. Fiebinger Bruno       SV Hüttenberg        289   290   295   291   289   1454 
 10. Saringer Josef        SV Spittal           289   290   290   289   292   1450 
 11. Moser Erich           SV Pulverhorn        283   288   291   293   291   1446 
 12. Kogler Hubert         SV Hüttenberg        291   289   290   290   282   1442 
 13. Bacher Kurt           SV Pulverhorn        281   284   290   290   292   1437 
     Kogler Erwin          SG Friesach          291   294   279   286   287   1437 
 15. Sommersacher Fritz    SV St. Paul / Lav    285   283   279   290   288   1425 
 16. Koch Hubert           SV Kremsbrücke       287   279   278   288   288   1420 
 17. Waida Gisela          HSV Spittal          288   284   287   274   283   1416 
 18. Anderwald Josef       SG Friesach          282   280   289   278   280   1409 
 19. Feichter Ferdi        SG Friesach          289   282   266   276   284   1397 
     Waida Walter          HSV Spittal          276   274   280   284   283   1397 
 21. Kotras Herbert        HSV Spittal          275   272   266   267   273   1353 
 22. Erlacher Thomas       PSV Villach          264   260   274   268   276   1342 
 23. Struggl Egon          HSV Spittal          254   267   262   259   275   1317 
 24. Haucke Wilhelm Aug    SV Hüttenberg        252   288   264   267   237   1308 
 25. Samonig Christian     SG Friesach          267   256   230   259   250   1262 
 26. Locker Irma           SV St. Paul / Lav    277   267   268   170   274   1256 

MANNSCHAFTEN


UNTERLIGA WEST
  1. WSG Radenthein      1092 1097 1091 1123 1122   5525 
  2. SV Kremsbrücke 1    1072 1058 1083 1092 1069   5374 
  3. HSV Spittal         1053 1019 1059 1025 1042   5198 
  4. SV Kremsbrücke 2     998 1018 1022 1017 1042   5097 
  5. BSV Bad Bleiberg     998  991 1005  994 1005   4993 
  6. SV Hermagor          715 1014 1056 1057 1047   4889 
  7. BSK Kelag Villach    825  826  868  799  821   4139 
UNTERLIGA MITTE
  1. SV zu Klagenfurt    1077 1104 1094 1106 1102   5483 
  2. SV Radweg 1         1085 1075 1081 1078 1089   5408 
  3. ABSV St.Veit        1041 1059 1065 1080 1054   5299 
  4. SV Radweg 2          686  670  691 1025 1029   4102 
UNTERLIGA OST
  1. SV Preitenegg 2     1067 1082 1077 1098 1069   5393 
  2. SV Preitenegg 3     1007 1032  970 1040 1041   5090 
  3. SV St. Paul / Lav    989  984 1003 1001 1001   4978 
  4. BSK Kelag Ost 2      972  988  941  957  975   4833 
Schüler
  1. SV St. Veit / Glan   554  557  555  564  571   2801 
  2. SV Raiba Lavamünd    550  548  561  569  568   2796 
  3. SV Preitenegg        558  561  560  552  548   2779 
  4. SV zu Klagenfurt     566  559  555  559  504   2743 
Jugend 1
  1. SV St. Veit / Glan   555  551  546  554  564   2770 
  2. SV Preitenegg        540  538  555  554  550   2737 
  3. SG Velden            526  532  552  541  548   2699 
  4. SV Raiba Lavamünd 1  503  522  540  548  549   2662 
  5. SV Grafenstein       497  516  518  545  575   2651 
  6. SV St. Veit / Glan   518  518  519  518  533   2606 
  7. RSV Ferlach          507  508  494  507  498   2514 
  8. SV St. Veit / Glan   480  463  508  490  487   2428 
  9. SV Raiba Lavamünd 2  429  479  488  507  492   2395 
Jugend 2
  1. ABSV St.Veit         524  527  529  530  543   2653 
  2. SV St. Veit / Glan   510  502  534  545  536   2627 
  3. SG Velden            481  491  486  527  496   2481 
  4. SV zu Klagenfurt     473  455  390  451  451   2220 
  5. SV St. Paul / Lav    409  443  455  415  410   2132 
Jungschützen
  1. SV St. Veit / Glan  1070 1106 1118 1086 1100   5480 
  2. SV Obermölltal      1038 1036 1034 1067 1055   5230 
Senioren 3
  1. WSG Radenthein       876  884  872  880  880   4392 
  2. SV St. Paul / Lav    867  872  866  876  871   4352 
  3. SG Friesach          862  856  834  840  851   4243 
  4. SV Hüttenberg        832  867  849  848  808   4204 
  5. HSV Spittal          839  830  833  825  839   4166