Kärntner Landesschützenverband

Rundenfernwettkampf 2006

50m - Gewehr


30 LIEGEND AUFGELEGT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Krischner Dominik     SV St.Veit/Glan      250   279   277    806 
  2. Lachowitz Bianca      SV St.Veit/Glan      240   272   274    786 
Jugend 1
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa      SV St.Veit/Glan      284   286   286    856 
  2. Kucher Michael        ABSV St. Veit        276   279   277    832 
  3. Rumpold Mario         ABSV St. Veit        266   275   266    807 
  4. Volk Klaus            ABSV St. Veit        263   271   269    803 
  5. Fercher Christoph     ABSV St. Veit        269   270   258    797 
Jugend 2
  1. Reinisch Dominik      ABSV St. Veit        276   288   285    849 
  2. Astner Bernhard       SV Hermagor          268   271   278    817 
  3. Mahlknecht Lukas      SV St.Veit/Glan      253   280   275    808 
  4. Kollenc Alexander     SV Hermagor          265   267   275    807 
  5. Musitsch Benjamin     SV St.Veit/Glan      244   277   274    795 
  6. Prihoda Max           SV St.Veit/Glan      240   248    -     488 

60 LIEGEND


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützen
  1. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal       588   576   564   1728 
  2. Mayerhofer Jürgen     SV Völkermarkt       560   568   560   1688 
  3. Kronhofer Johannes    SV Hermagor          535   544   551   1630 
  4. Steiner Belinda       SV Obermölltal       544   553   530   1627 
  5. Zwischenberger Lisa   SV Obermölltal       545   515   530   1590 
  6. Bischof Markus        SV Hermagor          529   525   531   1585 
Männer
  1. Fink Alois            LPSV Kärnten         593   590   591   1774 
  2. Wedenig Michael       SV Völkermarkt       576   581   578   1735 
  3. Rottenhofer Christian SV St.Veit/Glan      574   567   576   1717 
  4. Mayerhofer Wilfried   LPSV Kärnten         551   560   562   1673 
  5. Schator Wolfgang      LPSV Kärnten         560   555   555   1670 
  6. Umfahrer Christian    SV Hermagor          516   554   543   1613 
Frauen
  1. Kerschbaumer Tamara   SV Obermölltal       583   571   589   1743 
  2. Kramser Maria         ABSV St. Veit        565   556   574   1695 
  3. Zwischenberger Stepha SV Obermölltal       571    -     -     571 
Senioren
  1. Wedenig Theo          LPSV Kärnten         589   586   585   1760 
  2. Kerschbaumer Rudi     SV Obermölltal       588   585   581   1754 
  3. Wallner Paul          SV Obermölltal       585   579   572   1736 
  4. Eder Ferdinand        SV St.Veit/Glan      573   576   573   1722 
  5. Mulle  Karl           PSV Villach          563   561   564   1688 
  6. Mulle Josef           SV St.Veit/Glan      551   560   556   1667 

30 SITZEND AUFGELEGT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 3
  1. Kogler Hubert         SV Hüttenberg        273   276   283    832 
  2. Fiebinger Bruno       SV Hüttenberg        271   270   270    811 
  3. Moser Erich           SV Pulverhorn        271   265   266    802 
  4. Bacher Kurt           SV Pulverhorn        260   269   265    794 
  5. Haucke Wilhelm Aug    SV Hüttenberg        260   270   255    785 

2 X 30


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 1
  1. Eder  Ferdinand       SV St.Veit/Glan      552   556   554   1662 
  2. Kerschbaumer Rudi     SV Obermölltal       550   551   554   1655 
  3. Wallner Paul          SV Obermölltal       556   555   538   1649 

3 X 20


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Gemischte Klasse
  1. Fink  Alois           LPSV Kärnten         564   570   572   1706 
  2. Wedenig Theo          LPSV Kärnten         564   553   561   1678 
  3. Kerschbaumer Tamara   SV Obermölltal       564   555   558   1677 
  4. Wedenig Michael       SV Völkermarkt       536   546   548   1630 
  5. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal       528   538   555   1621 
  6. Schator Wolfgang      LPSV Kärnten         536   531   536   1603 
  7. Mayerhofer Wilfried   LPSV Kärnten         520   522   514   1556 
  8. Zwischenberger Stepha SV Obermölltal       548    -     -     548