Kärntner Landesschützenverband

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2013

Luftgewehr

PSV Villach, 9./10. März 2013

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Schüler
  1. Walrafen Priscilla      SV Hermagor            96  96   -   -   -   -   192 /11
  2. Bergner Lissa           SV Völkermarkt         98  94   -   -   -   -   192 /11
  3. Pauletto Esther         SV Hermagor            96  95   -   -   -   -   191 /8
  4. Kummer Thomas           SV Völkermarkt         95  96   -   -   -   -   191 /6
  5. Zierler Florian         RSV Ferlach            93  96   -   -   -   -   189 
  6. Tischler Lukas          SV Grafenstein         96  92   -   -   -   -   188 /9
  7. Zellacher Tobias        BSK Kelag              93  95   -   -   -   -   188 /6
  8. Oberländer Jan          SV Preitenegg          93  93   -   -   -   -   186 
  9. Zellacher Sebastian     BSK Kelag              93  86   -   -   -   -   179 /4
 10. Kriegl Michael          SV Preitenegg          90  89   -   -   -   -   179 /3
 11. Gringl Lukas            SV Preitenegg          88  89   -   -   -   -   177 
 12. Kok Naomi               SV Hermagor            87  89   -   -   -   -   176 
 13. Brand Michael           SV Grafenstein         90  78   -   -   -   -   168 
 14. Napetschnig Lucas       SV Völkermarkt         83  84   -   -   -   -   167 
Jugend 1
  1. Luegger Camilla         SV Grafenstein         94  95   -   -   -   -   189 
  2. Matschek Franzi         SV Völkermarkt         97  89   -   -   -   -   186 /8
  3. Holzer Katharina        SV Grafenstein         94  92   -   -   -   -   186 /5
  4. Liegl Marcel            ABSV-St.Veit           91  94   -   -   -   -   185 
  5. Reinbacher Christian    SV Grafenstein         92  92   -   -   -   -   184 
  6. Gerkmann Patrick        RSV Ferlach            94  89   -   -   -   -   183 
  7. Ott Dominik             SV Grafenstein         95  86   -   -   -   -   181 
  8. Lasnik Sammy Joe        SV Völkermarkt         91  88   -   -   -   -   179 
  9. Berger Natalie          SG Friesach            92  86   -   -   -   -   178 /3
 10. Suntinger Jakob         SV Obermölltal         86  92   -   -   -   -   178 /2
 11. Mörtl Yvonne            SV zu Klagenfurt       85  91   -   -   -   -   176 
 12. Raich Micha             SV Hermagor            85  89   -   -   -   -   174 /3
 13. Steiner Alexander       SG Friesach            91  83   -   -   -   -   174 /3
 14. Prantl Noah             SV Hermagor            90  83   -   -   -   -   173 /3
 15. Kriegl Johannes         SV Preitenegg          88  85   -   -   -   -   173 /2
 16. Kristler Kevin          SV Hermagor            84  89   -   -   -   -   173 /1
 17. Lasnik Alfredo          SV Völkermarkt         87  83   -   -   -   -   170 
 18. Kribitz Maxi            SV Grafenstein         85  84   -   -   -   -   169 
 19. Pfeiffer Lisa           RSV Ferlach            86  82   -   -   -   -   168 
 20. Kristof Martin          ABSV-St.Veit           83  78   -   -   -   -   161 
 21. Niedermühlbichler Niko  SV Spittal             67  74   -   -   -   -   141 
Jugend 2
  1. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit             94  94   -   -   -   -   188 
  2. Liegl Daniel            ABSV-St.Veit           88  93   -   -   -   -   181 
  3. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit             90  89   -   -   -   -   179 /4
  4. Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg          91  88   -   -   -   -   179 /3
  5. Berger Lukas            SG Friesach            91  87   -   -   -   -   178 
  6. Burghuber Patrik        SV St.Veit             81  78   -   -   -   -   159 
  7. Pfeiffer Max            RSV Ferlach            78  73   -   -   -   -   151 
  8. Wrulich Marco           RSV Ferlach            64  71   -   -   -   -   135 
  9. Prüller Leon            SV zu Klagenfurt       70  59   -   -   -   -   129 
Jungschützen
  1. Hilberer Stefanie       SV Grafenstein         95  97  92  97   -   -   381 
  2. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt         93  96  97  94   -   -   380 
  3. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal         89  90  96  91   -   -   366 
  4. Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd      93  88  85  91   -   -   357 
  5. Janesch Manuel          SV zu Klagenfurt       89  92  86  86   -   -   353 
  6. Santner Rene            SV Hermagor            90  90  88  84   -   -   352 /9
  7. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit             85  90  84  93   -   -   352 /8
  8. Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd      94  86  87  85   -   -   352 /7
  9. Reiter David            SV Obermölltal         87  93  84  86   -   -   350 
 10. Ruprecht Maximilian     SV Völkermarkt         92  82  85  81   -   -   340 
Junioren
  1. Heilinger Matthias      SV Völkermarkt         93  96  93  97  92  95   566     97.7 663.7 
  2. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg          88  89  93  90  94  93   547     95.9 642.9 
  3. Rainer Bastian          SV Völkermarkt         91  87  96  86  96  91   547     90.3 637.3 
  4. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg          89  86  85  84  85  89   518     90.9 608.9 
  5. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit             86  89  88  91  90  91   535      0.0 535.0 
  6. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt       83  88  83  91  82  89   516      0.0 516.0 
Juniorinnen
  1. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit             93  97  95  97   -   -   382     94.7 476.7 
  2. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg          93  92  95  96   -   -   376     97.8 473.8 
  3. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit             88  90  89  90   -   -   357     93.7 450.7 
  4. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit             92  88  89  85   -   -   354     89.3 443.3 
Männer
  1. Fuiko Markus            SV Grafenstein         91  95  98  96  96  98   574     98.4 672.4 
  2. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             95  96  95  95  95  97   573     98.5 671.5 
  3. Mödritscher Christian   SV Himmelberg          93  97  93  93  96  91   563     96.9 659.9 
  4. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt         95  95  94  92  91  92   559     96.3 655.3 
  5. Mikula Patrick          SV Grafenstein         94  96  92  94  91  95   562     91.7 653.7 
  6. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt         91  93  96  93  90  93   556     94.9 650.9 
  7. Harder Daniel           SV Himmelberg          85  88  89  87  91  92   532     89.8 621.8 
  8. Buggelnig Patrick       LPSV Kärnten           90  83  86  86  89  89   523     91.0 614.0 
Frauen
  1. Hainz Janine            PSV Villach            93  93  94  98   -   -   378     99.1 477.1 
  2. Kapeller Christina      SV Raiba Lavamünd      97  94  93  94   -   -   378     98.7 476.7 
  3. Brugger Barbara         SG Friesach            95  94  94  97   -   -   380     95.7 475.7 
  4. Pietschnig Anna         SV Preitenegg          95  96  94  89   -   -   374    101.0 475.0 
  5. Krumbholz Lydia         LPSV Kärnten           93  93  93  90   -   -   369     95.6 464.6 
  6. Hößl Tanja              SV Himmelberg          91  93  92  95   -   -   371     91.3 462.3 
Senioren 1
  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit             96  96  99  95   -   -   386 
  2. Wedenig Theodor         SV Völkermarkt         96  91  93  92   -   -   372 
  3. Pirker Peter            SV Obermölltal         94  93  93  91   -   -   371 
  4. Deiser Klaus            SV Raiba Lavamünd      93  93  96  87   -   -   369 
  5. Brugger Erwin           SG Friesach            86  93  93  89   -   -   361 
  6. Neumann-Krumbholz Chr.  LPSV Kärnten           89  93  92  84   -   -   358 
  7. Schator Wolfgang        LPSV Kärnten           87  91  93  86   -   -   357 
  8. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal         90  87  89  90   -   -   356 /10
  9. Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt         91  84  92  89   -   -   356 /6
 10. Ing. Reinisch Ronald    ABSV-St.Veit           82  81  82  76   -   -   321 
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal         91  90  93  96   -   -   370 
  2. Brugger Sigrid          SG Friesach            93  92  92  92   -   -   369 
  3. Walzel Margit           SV Preitenegg          89  92  94  88   -   -   363 
  4. Kramser Maria           LPSV Kärnten           87  76  80  87   -   -   330 
  5. Grubelnig Burgi         SV Raiba Lavamünd      82  84  85  72   -   -   323 
Senioren 2
  1. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         93  94  94  93   -   -   374 
  2. Naggler Josef           SV Hermagor            93  94  89  89   -   -   365 
Senioren 3
  1. Jahn Gustav             HSV Spittal            95  98  95   -   -   -   288 
  2. Brunner Johann          HSV Spittal            91  96  95   -   -   -   282 
  3. Weiss Johann            SV St.Veit             88  93  94   -   -   -   275 
  4. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal            88  86  89   -   -   -   263 
Hobbyschützen
  1. Hintner Andreas         HSV Villach            93  92 100   -   -   -   285 
  2. Gerkmann Engelbert      RSV Ferlach            93  97  94   -   -   -   284 
  3. Grabner Paul            SG Friesach            93  95  93   -   -   -   281 
  4. Weingartner Herbert     SV St.Veit             91  93  95   -   -   -   279 
  5. Urschitz Johann         HSV Villach            95  92  91   -   -   -   278 
  6. Pleschgatternig Arthur  SV Spittal             94  91  92   -   -   -   277 /9
  7. Knes Walter             SV St.Veit             92  92  93   -   -   -   277 /7
  8. Fischer Josef           HSV Villach            92  91  90   -   -   -   273 
  9. Gayer Reinhold          SV St.Veit             84  93  95   -   -   -   272 /5
 10. Eicher Reinhold         SG Friesach            92  92  88   -   -   -   272 /5
 11. Steiner Günther         SG Friesach            88  88  93   -   -   -   269 /5
 12. Mayer Wolfgang          SV Völkermarkt         89  92  88   -   -   -   269 /4
 13. Wolf Franz              HSV Villach            89  86  89   -   -   -   264 
 14. Olsacher Günter         SV Spittal             87  86  85   -   -   -   258 /5
 15. Sovdat Andreas          HSV Villach            87  90  81   -   -   -   258 /4
 16. Galsterer Bernhard      SG Friesach            83  84  88   -   -   -   255 
 17. Errath Stanislaus       HSV Villach            84  83  81   -   -   -   248 
 18. Niedermühlbichler Fr.   SV Spittal             76  84  86   -   -   -   246 
Hobbyschützinnen
  1. Knes Dunja              SV St.Veit             95  96  93   -   -   -   284 
  2. Rottenhofer Elisabeth   SV St.Veit             96  91  87   -   -   -   274 
  3. Eder Karin              SV St.Veit             81  90  88   -   -   -   259 
  4. Lasnik Petra            SV Völkermarkt         85  91  82   -   -   -   258 /5
  5. Niedermühlbichler Sab.  SV Spittal             81  92  85   -   -   -   258 /4
  6. Mayer Gerlinde          SV Völkermarkt         88  88  80   -   -   -   256 
  7. Gerkmann Tanja          RSV Ferlach            89  86  80   -   -   -   255 
  8. Pfeiffer Burgi          RSV Ferlach            78  91  85   -   -   -   254 
  9. Pleschgatternig Erika   SV Spittal             87  83  83   -   -   -   253 
 10. Olsacher Rosa Maria     SV Spittal             90  88  74   -   -   -   252 
 11. Hilberer Lydia          RSV Ferlach            72  85  88   -   -   -   245 
 12. Wrulich Annette         RSV Ferlach            80  77  70   -   -   -   227 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Grafenstein                  1137 
       Hilberer Stefanie      381 
       Fuiko Markus           380 
       Mikula Patrick         376 

  2. SV Völkermarkt                  1128 
       Heilinger Matthias     379 
       Wedenig Michael        376 
       Mayerhofer Jürgen      373 

  3. SV St.Veit                      1125 
       Eder Ferdinand         386 
       Kohlweg Katharina      382 
       Rottenhofer Lisa       357 

  4. SV Obermölltal 1                1115 
       Wallner Paul           374 
       Pirker Peter           371 
       Gussnig Maria          370 

  5. SG Friesach                     1110 
       Brugger Barbara        380 
       Brugger Sigrid         369 
       Brugger Erwin          361 

  6. SV Himmelberg                   1096 
       Mödritscher Christian  376 
       Hößl Tanja             371 
       Harder Daniel          349 

  7. SV Raiba Lavamünd               1087 
       Kapeller Christina     378 
       Grubelnig Christoph    357 
       Faullant Tristan       352 

  8. LPSV Kärnten                    1084 
       Krumbholz Lydia        369 
       Neumann-Krumbholz Chr  358 
       Schator Wolfgang       357 

  9. SV Obermölltal 2                1072 
       Steiner Stefan         366 
       Kerschbaumer Rudi      356 
       Reiter David           350 
Schüler
  1. SV Hermagor                      559 
       Walrafen Priscilla     192 
       Pauletto Esther        191 
       Kok Naomi              176 

  2. SV Völkermarkt                   550 
       Bergner Lissa          192 
       Kummer Thomas          191 
       Napetschnig Lucas      167 

  3. SV Preitenegg                    542 
       Oberländer Jan         186 
       Kriegl Michael         179 
       Gringl Lukas           177 
Jugend 1
  1. SV Grafenstein                   556 
       Luegger Camilla        189 
       Holzer Katharina       186 
       Ott Dominik            181 

  2. SV Völkermarkt                   535 
       Matschek Franzi        186 
       Lasnik Sammy Joe       179 
       Lasnik Alfredo         170 

  3. SV Hermagor                      520 
       Raich Micha            174 
       Prantl Noah            173 
       Kristler Kevin         173 
Jugend 2
  1. SV St.Veit                       526 
       Pichler Julia          188 
       Steiner Stefanie       179 
       Burghuber Patrik       159 
Hobbyschützen
  1. SV St.Veit 1                     828 
       Weingartner Herbert    279 
       Knes Walter            277 
       Gayer Reinhold         272 

  2. SG Friesach                      822 
       Grabner Paul           281 
       Eicher Reinhold        272 
       Steiner Günther        269 

  3. SV St.Veit 2                     817 
       Knes Dunja             284 
       Rottenhofer Elisabeth  274 
       Eder Karin             259 

  4. HSV Villach 1                    807 
       Hintner Andreas        285 
       Wolf Franz             264 
       Sovdat Andreas         258 

  5. HSV Villach 2                    799 
       Urschitz Johann        278 
       Fischer Josef          273 
       Errath Stanislaus      248 

  6. SV Spittal                       793 
       Pleschgatternig Arthu  277 
       Niedermühlbichler Sab  258 
       Olsacher Günter        258 

  7. RSV Ferlach                      765 
       Gerkmann Engelbert     284 
       Pfeiffer Burgi         254 
       Wrulich Annette        227