Kärntner Landesschützenverband

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2012

Luftgewehr

Villach, 10. / 11.03.2011

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Schüler
  1. Tischler Lukas          SV Grafenstein         93  98   -   -   -   -   191 /10
  2. Rieger Lena             SV Obermölltal         95  96   -   -   -   -   191 /9
  3. Kribitz Max             SV Grafenstein         96  94   -   -   -   -   190 /12
  4. Liegl Marcel            ABSV St.Veit/Glan      95  95   -   -   -   -   190 /5
  5. Grubelnig Selina        SV Raiba Lavamünd      93  96   -   -   -   -   189 /6
  6. Pulsinger Maximilian    SV Preitenegg          94  95   -   -   -   -   189 /6
  7. Niedermühlbichler Niko  SV Spittal             94  93   -   -   -   -   187 /6/5
  8. Jöbstl Johannes         SV Preitenegg          94  93   -   -   -   -   187 /6/3
  9. Wrulich Dominik         RSV Ferlach            93  94   -   -   -   -   187 /5
 10. Zierler Florian         RSV Ferlach            94  92   -   -   -   -   186 /8
 11. Berger Natalie          SG Friesach            92  94   -   -   -   -   186 /6
 12. Muchar Fabio            SV Spittal             92  94   -   -   -   -   186 /5
 13. Granögger Lukas         SV Obermölltal         92  82   -   -   -   -   174 
 14. Kriegl Michael          SV Preitenegg          85  86   -   -   -   -   171 
 15. Pfeiffer Lisa           RSV Ferlach            86  80   -   -   -   -   166 
 16. Brachmayer Emily        RSV Ferlach            83  77   -   -   -   -   160 
Jugend 1
  1. Holzer Katharina        SV Grafenstein         95  91   -   -   -   -   186 
  2. Luegger Camilla         SV Grafenstein         93  92   -   -   -   -   185 
  3. Ressler Dominik         SV Klein St.Paul       88  95   -   -   -   -   183 
  4. Wedenig Anna            SV Völkermarkt         86  96   -   -   -   -   182 
  5. Suntinger Jakob         SV Obermölltal         91  89   -   -   -   -   180 
  6. Angermann Alexander     SV Obermölltal         90  89   -   -   -   -   179 
  7. Oberreßl Manuel         SV Hermagor            85  93   -   -   -   -   178 
  8. Wedenig Mathias         SV Radweg              92  85   -   -   -   -   177 /8
  9. Spiess Alexander        SV Grafenstein         91  86   -   -   -   -   177 /4
 10. Reinbacher Christian    SV Grafenstein         89  88   -   -   -   -   177 /2
 11. Moser Lukas             SV Obermölltal         86  88   -   -   -   -   174 /3
 12. Pfeiffer Max            RSV Ferlach            87  87   -   -   -   -   174 /2
 13. Pucher Kevin            SV Obermölltal         79  84   -   -   -   -   163 
 14. Wrulich Marco           RSV Ferlach            80  77   -   -   -   -   157 
 15. Brachmayer Johann       RSV Ferlach            78  78   -   -   -   -   156 
 16. Niedermühlbichler Dom.  SV Spittal             79  70   -   -   -   -   149 
 17. Mayer Sascha            SV St.Veit/Glan        71  71   -   -   -   -   142 
Jugend 2
  1. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt         91  90   -   -   -   -   181 
  2. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan        90  86   -   -   -   -   176 
  3. Haas Kevin              SV Grafenstein         85  90   -   -   -   -   175 /3
  4. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan        90  85   -   -   -   -   175 /3
  5. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal         88  85   -   -   -   -   173 /4
  6. Liegl Daniel            ABSV St.Veit/Glan      85  88   -   -   -   -   173 /3
  7. Berger Lukas            SG Friesach            89  84   -   -   -   -   173 /1
  8. Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg          85  83   -   -   -   -   168 
  9. Burghuber Patrick       SV St.Veit/Glan        81  73   -   -   -   -   154 
Jungschützen
  1. Heilinger Matthias      SV Völkermarkt         94  95  97  93   -   -   379 
  2. Hilberer Stefanie       SV Grafenstein         93  97  96  91   -   -   377 
  3. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg          91  94  94  94   -   -   373 
  4. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg          89  93  92  90   -   -   364 
  5. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit/Glan        88  92  91  87   -   -   358 
  6. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit/Glan        83  92  91  90   -   -   356 
  7. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit/Glan        90  86  87  90   -   -   353 /9
  8. Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd      91  90  83  89   -   -   353 /8
  9. Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd      91  90  90  81   -   -   352 
 10. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg          87  82  83  88   -   -   340 
Männer
  1. Fuiko Markus            SV Grafenstein         93  94  95  91  96  98   567    100.4 667.4 
  2. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt         97  93  93  96  95  96   570     91.3 661.3 
  3. Mikula Patrick          SV Grafenstein         92  97  96  96  94  88   563     97.6 660.6 
  4. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt         94  97  97  96  97  89   570     88.7 658.7 
  5. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             88  90  94  94  89  94   549    100.5 649.5 
  6. Mödritscher Christian   SV Himmelberg          92  91  93  88  90  94   548     95.2 643.2 
  7. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt       93  86  89  90  90  87   535     97.4 632.4 
  8. Rainer Bastian          SV Völkermarkt         90  93  90  89  89  92   543     81.1 624.1 
  9. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt       82  90  85  85  92  92   526 /10
 10. Harder Daniel           SV Himmelberg          89  89  85  92  85  86   526 /10
 11. Buggelnig Patrick       LPSV Kärnten           78  84  90  90  88  87   517 
Frauen
  1. Hainz Janine            PSV Villach            97  99  99  98   -   -   393     95.7 488.7 
  2. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit/Glan        92  92  93  96   -   -   373     99.8 472.8 
  3. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan        97  98  93  89   -   -   377     95.7 472.7 
  4. Pietschnig Anna         SV Preitenegg          94  93  92  91   -   -   370     95.3 465.3 
  5. Hößl Tanja              SV Himmelberg          92  88  94  91   -   -   365     97.7 462.7 
  6. Brugger Barbara         SG Friesach            89  90  94  91   -   -   364     98.6 462.6 
  7. Grubelnig Stefanie      SV Raiba Lavamünd      91  93  89  90   -   -   363     99.3 462.3 
  8. Wallner Angelika        SV Obermölltal         85  93  91  90   -   -   359    100.1 459.1 
  9. Zych Corina             RSV Ferlach            73  71  75  74   -   -   293 
Senioren 1
  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan        95  94  97  93   -   -   379 
  2. Deiser Klaus            SV Raiba Lavamünd      93  96  94  92   -   -   375 
  3. Schator Wolfgang        LPSV Kärnten           91  95  95  90   -   -   371 
  4. Brugger Erwin           SG Friesach            87  92  93  98   -   -   370 
  5. Fleissner-Rieger Hans   SV Obermölltal         92  92  93  88   -   -   365 
  6. Wedenig Theodor         SV Völkermarkt         93  91  92  88   -   -   364 
  7. Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt         90  91  90  92   -   -   363 
  8. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal         89  93  87  86   -   -   355 /7
  9. Freieck Ulrich          SV St.Veit/Glan        90  89  88  88   -   -   355 /6
 10. Pretis Günter           SV Radweg              83  83  91  85   -   -   342 
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Walzel Margit           SV Preitenegg          93  95  95  91   -   -   374 
  2. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal         92  91  92  93   -   -   368 
  3. Brugger Sigrid          SG Friesach            90  91  92  93   -   -   366 
  4. Kerschbaumer Vevi       SV Obermölltal         87  85  93  92   -   -   357 
  5. Asslaber Vevi           SV Obermölltal         87  78  91  88   -   -   344 
  6. Grubelnig Burgi         SV Raiba Lavamünd      82  90  83  82   -   -   337 
  7. Roth Andrea             ABSV St.Veit/Glan      77  83  83  73   -   -   316 
Senioren 2
  1. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         93  93  97  95   -   -   378 
  2. Steiner Wolfgang        SV St.Veit/Glan        92  91  86  90   -   -   359 
  3. Naggler Josef           SV Hermagor            91  90  85  87   -   -   353 
  4. Thaler Klaus            SV Hermagor            83  87  88  83   -   -   341 
Senioren 3
  1. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein         97  99 100   -   -   -   296 
  2. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein         98  99  96   -   -   -   293 
  3. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein         87  98  98   -   -   -   283 
  4. Granig Jörg             SV Obermölltal         93  89  91   -   -   -   273 
Hobbyschützen
  1. Grayer Reinhold         SV St.Veit/Glan        95  93  95   -   -   -   283 
  2. Knes Walter             SV St.Veit/Glan        93  91  96   -   -   -   280 
  3. Knes Dunja              SV St.Veit/Glan        92  92  95   -   -   -   279 
  4. Weingartner Herbert     SV St.Veit/Glan        92  87  93   -   -   -   272 
  5. Sovdat Andreas          HSV Villach            91  90  90   -   -   -   271 
  6. Rottenhofer Elisabeth   SV St.Veit/Glan        87  92  88   -   -   -   267 
  7. Faullant Lorraine       SV Raiba Lavamünd      89  85  91   -   -   -   265 
  8. Urschitz Hans           HSV Villach            90  86  87   -   -   -   263 
  9. Pleschgatternig Arthur  SV Spittal             87  86  89   -   -   -   262 
 10. Olsacher Günter         SV Spittal             82  86  93   -   -   -   261 
 11. Grabner Paul            SG Friesach            88  86  82   -   -   -   256 /5
 12. Galsterer Bernhard      SG Friesach            80  87  89   -   -   -   256 /4
 13. Eder Karin              SV St.Veit/Glan        85  84  87   -   -   -   256 /3
 14. Hintner Andreas         HSV Villach            82  84  88   -   -   -   254 
 15. Niedermühlbichler Fr.   SV Spittal             84  81  77   -   -   -   242 
 16. Rabensteiner Ferdinand  SG Friesach            83  77  79   -   -   -   239 
 17. Errath Stanislaus       HSV Villach            65  67  76   -   -   -   208 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Völkermarkt                  1142 
       Wedenig Michael        384 
       Mayerhofer Jürgen      379 
       Heilinger Matthias     379 

  2. SV Grafenstein                  1131 
       Mikula Patrick         381 
       Hilberer Stefanie      377 
       Fuiko Markus           373 

  3. SV St.Veit/Glan 1               1129 
       Eder Ferdinand         379 
       Rottenhofer Lisa       377 
       Kohlweg Katharina      373 

  4. SV Obermölltal                  1111 
       Wallner Paul           378 
       Gussnig Maria          368 
       Fleissner-Rieger Hans  365 

  5. SG Friesach                     1100 
       Brugger Erwin          370 
       Brugger Sigrid         366 
       Brugger Barbara        364 

  6. SV Raiba Lavamünd               1080 
       Deiser Klaus           375 
       Grubelnig Christoph    353 
       Faullant Tristan       352 

  7. SV St.Veit/Glan 2                714 
       Steiner Wolfgang       359 
       Freieck Ulrich         355 
       Musitsch Benjamin        0 
Schüler
  1. SV Preitenegg                    547 
       Pulsinger Maximilian   189 
       Jöbstl Johannes        187 
       Kriegl Michael         171 

  2. RSV Ferlach                      539 
       Wrulich Dominik        187 
       Zierler Florian        186 
       Pfeiffer Lisa          166 
Jugend 1
  1. SV Grafenstein                   548 
       Holzer Katharina       186 
       Luegger Camilla        185 
       Spiess Alexander       177 

  2. SV Obermölltal                   522 
       Suntinger Jakob        180 
       Angermann Alexander    179 
       Pucher Kevin           163 

  3. RSV Ferlach                      487 
       Pfeiffer Max           174 
       Wrulich Marco          157 
       Brachmayer Johann      156 
Jugend 2
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan                  505 
       Pichler Julia          176 
       Steiner Stefanie       175 
       Burghuber Patrick      154 
Jungschützen
  1. SV Preitenegg                   1077 
       Joham Thomas           373 
       Walzel Petra           364 
       Karner Sebastian       340 

  2. SV St.Veit/Glan                 1067 
       Ackermann Christian    358 
       Krischner Dominik      356 
       Kohlweg Silke          353 
Hobbyschützen
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan 1                835 
       Grayer Reinhold        283 
       Knes Walter            280 
       Weingartner Herbert    272 

  2. SV St.Veit/Glan 2                802 
       Knes Dunja             279 
       Rottenhofer Elisabeth  267 
       Eder Karin             256 

  3. SV Spittal                       765 
       Pleschgatternig Arthu  262 
       Olsacher Günter        261 
       Niedermühlbichler Fri  242 

  4. SG Friesach                      751 
       Grabner Paul           256 
       Galsterer Bernhard     256 
       Rabensteiner Ferdinan  239 

  5. HSV Villach                      733 
       Sovdat Andreas         271 
       Hintner Andreas        254 
       Errath Stanislaus      208