Kärntner Landesschützenverband

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2011

Luftgewehr

PSV Villach, 19./20.03.2011

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Schüler
  1. Reinbacher Christian    SV Grafenstein         96  99   -   -   -   -   195 
  2. Schuller Kajetan        SG Velden              97  95   -   -   -   -   192 
  3. Spiess Alexander        SV Grafenstein         95  95   -   -   -   -   190 
  4. Hohenberger Michelle    SG Velden              92  94   -   -   -   -   186 /6
  5. Juritsch Marcel         ABSV                   92  94   -   -   -   -   186 /5
  6. Kribitz Maxi            SV Grafenstein         95  87   -   -   -   -   182 /6
  7. Feret Christopher       SV Grafenstein         91  91   -   -   -   -   182 /1
  8. Jöbstl Johannes         SV Preitenegg          90  90   -   -   -   -   180 
  9. Kriegl Johannes         SV Preitenegg          94  85   -   -   -   -   179 
 10. Grubelnig Selina        SV Raiba Lavamünd      88  90   -   -   -   -   178 /4
 11. Petzner Raphael         SV Grafenstein         87  91   -   -   -   -   178 /3
 12. Kriegl Michael          SV Preitenegg          93  81   -   -   -   -   174 
 13. Berger Natalie          SG Friesach            85  85   -   -   -   -   170 
 14. Wrulich Dominik         RSV Ferlach            81  74   -   -   -   -   155 
Jugend 1
  1. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit             98  95   -   -   -   -   193 
  2. Wedenig Anna            SV Völkermarkt         94  92   -   -   -   -   186 
  3. Zwischenberger Gabriel  SV Obermölltal         93  92   -   -   -   -   185 
  4. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit             95  89   -   -   -   -   184 
  5. Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg          89  94   -   -   -   -   183 
  6. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal         87  95   -   -   -   -   182 /8
  7. Berger Lukas            SG Friesach            91  91   -   -   -   -   182 /5
  8. Burghuber Patrick       SV St.Veit             90  89   -   -   -   -   179 
  9. Luegger Camilla         SV Grafenstein         87  87   -   -   -   -   174 
 10. Holzer Katharin         SV Grafenstein         86  87   -   -   -   -   173 
 11. Liegl Daniel            ABSV                   88  84   -   -   -   -   172 
 12. Holzer Wolfgang         SV Grafenstein         84  87   -   -   -   -   171 
 13. Pucher Kevin            SV Obermölltal         80  87   -   -   -   -   167 /3
 14. Kreuzer Roland          SV Preitenegg          85  82   -   -   -   -   167 /2
 15. Pfeiffer Max            RSV Ferlach            84  77   -   -   -   -   161 
 16. Wakonig Veit            SV Völkermarkt         86  64   -   -   -   -   150 
 17. Turni Thomas            SV Preitenegg          77  68   -   -   -   -   145 
 18. Wrulich Marco           RSV Ferlach            55  68   -   -   -   -   123 
Jugend 2
  1. Hilberer Stefanie       RSV Ferlach            95  95   -   -   -   -   190 
  2. Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd      96  91   -   -   -   -   187 
  3. Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd      90  91   -   -   -   -   181 
  4. Weingartner Martin      SV St.Veit             85  92   -   -   -   -   177 
  5. Pichler Nicole          SV St.Veit             85  90   -   -   -   -   175 
  6. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt         87  86   -   -   -   -   173 
  7. Haas Kevin              SV Grafenstein         86  84   -   -   -   -   170 
  8. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit             87  80   -   -   -   -   167 
  9. Plattner Rudolf         SV Hermagor            82  83   -   -   -   -   165 
 10. Kreuzer Andreas         SV Preitenegg          82  81   -   -   -   -   163 
 11. Gratzer Martina         SV Hermagor            77  84   -   -   -   -   161 
 12. Kopitar Matthias        SV zu Klagenfurt       79  79   -   -   -   -   158 
 13. Janesch Leon            SV Völkermarkt         78  75   -   -   -   -   153 
 14. Brettner Fabian         SV St.Veit             82  61   -   -   -   -   143 
 15. Kölbler Mathias         SV Hermagor            68  72   -   -   -   -   140 
Jungschützen
  1. Heilinger Matthias      SV Raiba Lavamünd      91  94  92  92   -   -   369 
  2. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt       92  89  91  95   -   -   367 
  3. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg          88  88  94  91   -   -   361 
  4. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit             96  87  89  88   -   -   360 
  5. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit             93  87  91  88   -   -   359 /9
  6. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg          93  90  93  83   -   -   359 /7
  7. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg          87  85  89  89   -   -   350 
  8. Rainer Bastian          SV Völkermarkt         87  86  88  87   -   -   348 /9
  9. Eisner Markus           SV Völkermarkt         89  86  90  83   -   -   348 /7
 10. Angermann Christoph     SV Obermölltal         73  76  82  76   -   -   307 
Junioren
  1. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt       91  93  92  90  93  96   555     93.0 648.0 
  2. Bugelnig Patrick        LPSV Kärnten           78  82  88  85  88  85   506     90.6 596.6 
Juniorinnen
  1. Pietschnig Anna         SV Preitenegg          93  95  94  96   -   -   378     99.9 477.9 
  2. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit             97  97  90  91   -   -   375    101.2 476.2 
  3. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit             91  97  95  94   -   -   377     93.1 470.1 
  4. Roth Katharina          ABSV                   96  92  92  94   -   -   374     95.6 469.6 
Männer
  1. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             99  94  96  93  96  95   573     99.6 672.6 
  2. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt         97  96  99  93  99  94   578     93.8 671.8 
  3. Fuiko Markus            SV Grafenstein         97  94  96  96  95  95   573     98.4 671.4 
  4. Pirker Hans             SV Obermölltal         89  95  96  95 100  93   568     93.7 661.7 
  5. Mikula Patrick          SV Grafenstein         90  96  91  96  94  92   559     99.4 658.4 
  6. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt         92  95  94  95  93  92   561     93.3 654.3 
  7. Briggl Harald           BSK Kelag              89  89  82  90  82  86   518      0.0 518.0 
Frauen
  1. Kapeller Christina      SV Raiba Lavamünd      96  94  97  95   -   -   382     98.9 480.9 
  2. Deiser Desiree          SV Raiba Lavamünd      92  93  93  96   -   -   374     96.8 470.8 
  3. Hößl Tanja              SV Himmelberg          91  92  94  90   -   -   367     96.3 463.3 
  4. Brugger Barbara         SG Friesach            94  94  89  91   -   -   368     90.3 458.3 
  5. Roth Andrea             ABSV                   78  86  84  89   -   -   337     78.9 415.9 
Senioren 1
  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit             98  95  97  96   -   -   386 
  2. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         95  91  95  96   -   -   377 
  3. Deiser Klaus            SV Raiba Lavamünd      89  91  97  95   -   -   372 /15
  4. Wedenig Theo            SV Völkermarkt         93  95  91  93   -   -   372 /10
  5. Neumann Christian       LPSV Kärnten           94  93  94  89   -   -   370 
  6. Schator Wolfgang        LPSV Kärnten           90  94  93  92   -   -   369 
  7. Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt         90  90  94  90   -   -   364 
  8. Brugger Erwin           SG Friesach            88  92  92  91   -   -   363 
  9. Fleissner-Rieger Hans   SV Obermölltal         92  92  86  92   -   -   362 
 10. Krainz Ferdinand        BSK Kelag              90  95  87  89   -   -   361 
 11. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal         88  91  91  90   -   -   360 /8
 12. Zellacher Karl          BSK Kelag              89  90  91  90   -   -   360 /3
 13. Pretis Günther          SV Radweg              89  84  90  89   -   -   352 
 14. Briggl Johann           BSK Kelag              91  88  83  84   -   -   346 
 15. Ing. Reinisch Ronald    ABSV                   77  84  83  75   -   -   319 
Seniorinnen 1
  1. Brugger Sigrid          SG Friesach            91  93  92  96   -   -   372 
  2. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal         91  95  96  88   -   -   370 
  3. Walzel Margit           SV Preitenegg          94  91  86  92   -   -   363 
Senioren 2
  1. Lassnig Eduard          SV Völkermarkt         89  91  88  87   -   -   355 
  2. Marko Adolf             SV Völkermarkt         86  86  94  87   -   -   353 
  3. Naggler Josef           SV Hermagor            81  90  91  85   -   -   347 
  4. Thaler Klaus            SV Hermagor            83  85  88  84   -   -   340 
Senioren 3
  1. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein         97  98  97   -   -   -   292 
  2. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein         96  97  97   -   -   -   290 
  3. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein         94  96  97   -   -   -   287 
  4. Mulle Josef             SV Himmelberg          91  96  92   -   -   -   279 
  5. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal            88  86  86   -   -   -   260 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Schüler
  1. SV Grafenstein                   567 
       Reinbacher Christian   195 
       Spiess Alexander       190 
       Feret Christopher      182 

  2. SV Preitenegg                    533 
       Jöbstl Johannes        180 
       Kriegl Johannes        179 
       Kriegl Michael         174 
Jugend 1
  1. SV St.Veit                       556 
       Pichler Julia          193 
       Steiner Stefanie       184 
       Burghuber Patrick      179 

  2. SV Obermölltal                   534 
       Zwischenberger Gabrie  185 
       Steiner Stefan         182 
       Pucher Kevin           167 

  3. SV Grafenstein                   518 
       Luegger Camilla        174 
       Holzer Katharin        173 
       Holzer Wolfgang        171 

  4. SV Preitenegg                    495 
       Joham Matthias         183 
       Kreuzer Roland         167 
       Turni Thomas           145 
Jugend 2
  1. SV St.Veit                       519 
       Weingartner Martin     177 
       Pichler Nicole         175 
       Ackermann Christian    167 

  2. SV Hermagor                      466 
       Plattner Rudolf        165 
       Gratzer Martina        161 
       Kölbler Mathias        140 
Jungschützen
  1. SV Preitenegg                   1070 
       Walzel Petra           361 
       Joham Thomas           359 
       Karner Sebastian       350 
Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan                 1138 
       Eder Ferdinand         386 
       Kohlweg Katharina      377 
       Rottenhofer Lisa       375 

  2. SV Völkermarkt                  1133 
       Wedenig Michael        385 
       Mayerhofer Jürgen      376 
       Wedenig Theo           372 

  3. SV Raiba Lavamünd               1128 
       Kapeller Christina     382 
       Deiser Desiree         374 
       Deiser Klaus           372 

  4. SV Obermölltal                  1122 
       Wallner Paul           377 
       Pirker Hans            375 
       Gussnig Maria          370 

  5. LPSV Kärnten                    1072 
       Neumann Christian      370 
       Schator Wolfgang       369 
       Bugelnig Patrick       333 

  6. BSK Kelag                       1071 
       Krainz Ferdinand       361 
       Zellacher Karl         360 
       Briggl Harald          350 

  7. ABSV                            1030 
       Roth Katharina         374 
       Roth Andrea            337 
       Ing. Reinisch Ronald   319