Kärntner Landesschützenverband

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2011

50m Gewehr

LH St.Veit/Glan, 24. Juli 2011

30 LIEGEND AUFGELEGT

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Jugend 1
  1. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan        95  96  95   -   -   -   286 
  2. Zwischenberger Gabriel  SV Obermölltal         94  92  98   -   -   -   284 
  3. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal         91  96  96   -   -   -   283 
  4. Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg          92  94  90   -   -   -   276 
  5. Pucher Kevin            SV Obermölltal         90  95  90   -   -   -   275 
  6. Egger Philipp           SV Obermölltal         89  90  92   -   -   -   271 
  7. Burghuber Patrick       SV St.Veit/Glan        85  90  92   -   -   -   267 
  8. Dullnig Samuel          SV Obermölltal         91  84  85   -   -   -   260 
  9. Liegl Daniel            ABSV St.Veit           89  84  85   -   -   -   258 
Jugend 2
  1. Kopitar Matthias        SV zu Klagenfurt       92  92  93   -   -   -   277 
  2. Janesch Manuel          SV zu Klagenfurt       87  86  95   -   -   -   268 
  3. Brettner Fabian         SV St.Veit/Glan        87  89  87   -   -   -   263 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Jugend
  1. SV Obermölltal 1                 842 
       Zwischenberger Gabrie  284 
       Steiner Stefan         283 
       Pucher Kevin           275 

  2. SV St.Veit/Glan                  816 
       Steiner Stefanie       286 
       Burghuber Patrick      267 
       Brettner Fabian        263 

  3. SV Obermölltal 2                 531 
       Egger Philipp          271 
       Dullnig Samuel         260 
       Peball Hannes            0 

60 LIEGEND

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Jungschützen
  1. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit/Glan        97  96  96  94  96  97   576 
  2. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan        97  95  96  96  93  92   569 
  3. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt       89  95  93  93  86  88   544 
  4. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg          87  94  87  89  92  82   531 /7
  5. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit/Glan        91  87  84  91  88  90   531 /6
  6. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg          83  91  86  91  82  81   514 
  7. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt       86  79  84  78  75  73   475 
Männer
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten          100  97  97 100  98  99   591 
  2. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             97  95  96  99  99  98   584 
  3. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt         92  96  98  97  99  94   576 
  4. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt         92  95  94  94  94  93   562 
Frauen
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan        97  98  98  97  97  95   582 
  2. Pichler Petra           SV St.Veit/Glan        97  88  95  91  95  91   557 
  3. Stultschnig Silvia      SV zu Klagenfurt       88  88  94  94  88  91   543 
Senioren 1
  1. Wedenig Theo            LPSV Kärnten           99 100  96  99  98  97   589 
  2. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         95  98  96  97  99  98   583 
  3. Rottenhofer Christian   SV St.Veit/Glan        94  96  95  97  98  99   579 
  4. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan        96  93  91  95  92  95   562 
  5. Freieck Ulrich          SV St.Veit/Glan        91  94  93  89  94  95   556 
  6. Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt         89  94  90  89  93  97   552 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan 1               1737 
       Rottenhofer Lisa       582 
       Rottenhofer Christian  579 
       Krischner Dominik      576 

  2. SV Völkermarkt                  1690 
       Wedenig Michael        576 
       Mayerhofer Jürgen      562 
       Mayerhofer Wilfried    552 

  3. SV St.Veit/Glan 2               1687 
       Pichler Julia          569 
       Eder Ferdinand         562 
       Freieck Ulrich         556 

  4. Klagenfurt-Young Stars          1562 
       Katschnig Martin       544 
       Stultschnig Silvia     543 
       Kramer Florian         475 

30 SITZEND AUFGELEGT

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Senioren 3
  1. Fiebinger Bruno         SV Hüttenberg          89  85  79   -   -   -   253 
Hobbyschützen
  1. Weingartner Herbert     SV St.Veit/Glan        97  96  97   -   -   -   290 /13
  2. Popernitsch Stefan      SR Hubertus            91 100  99   -   -   -   290 /12
  3. Eder Walter             SV St.Veit/Glan        95  95  99   -   -   -   289 
  4. Wolf Franz              SR Hubertus            93  95  96   -   -   -   284 
  5. Huber Gert              SR Hubertus            97  93  93   -   -   -   283 
  6. Knes Walter             SV St.Veit/Glan        95  93  93   -   -   -   281 
  7. Pichler Willi           SV St.Veit/Glan        92  93  94   -   -   -   279 /8
  8. Kröll Johannes          SR Hubertus            96  91  92   -   -   -   279 /4
  9. Pretis Günther          SR Hubertus            90  92  96   -   -   -   278 
 10. Piketz Willi            SV St.Veit/Glan        91  92  93   -   -   -   276 /6
 11. Wassertheurer Harald    SR Hubertus            92  92  92   -   -   -   276 /4
 12. Grayer Reinhold         SV St.Veit/Glan        88  94  93   -   -   -   275 
 13. Scherr Volkmar          SR Hubertus            88  94  88   -   -   -   270 
 14. Puff Gerhard            SV zu Klagenfurt       89  85  95   -   -   -   269 
 15. Kopitar Manfred         SV zu Klagenfurt       89  88  86   -   -   -   263 
 16. Gellan Hubert           SR Hubertus            78  90  84   -   -   -   252 
 17. Kleewein Hans           SR Hubertus            79  83  87   -   -   -   249 
 18. Reimann Johannes        SR Hubertus            84  79  81   -   -   -   244 
 19. Obergantschnig Heinz    SR Hubertus            80  83  77   -   -   -   240 
 20. Ackermann Rainer        SV St.Veit/Glan        86  70  83   -   -   -   239 
 21. Sonnleitner Rudolf      SV zu Klagenfurt       67  81  73   -   -   -   221 
Hobbyschützinnen
  1. Knes Dunja              SV St.Veit/Glan        93  99  96   -   -   -   288 
  2. Eder Karin              SV St.Veit/Glan        92  91  90   -   -   -   273 
  3. Rottenhofer Elisabeth   SV St.Veit/Glan        87  90  89   -   -   -   266 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Hobbyklasse
  1. SR Hubertus 1                    852 
       Popernitsch Stefan     290 
       Wolf Franz             284 
       Pretis Günther         278 

  2. SV St.Veit/Glan 2                846 
       Eder Walter            289 
       Knes Walter            281 
       Piketz Willi           276 

  3. SV St.Veit/Glan 1                844 
       Weingartner Herbert    290 
       Pichler Willi          279 
       Grayer Reinhold        275 

  4. SR Hubertus 2                    838 
       Huber Gert             283 
       Kröll Johannes         279 
       Wassertheurer Harald   276 

  5. SV St.Veit/Glan 3                827 
       Knes Dunja             288 
       Eder Karin             273 
       Rottenhofer Elisabeth  266 

  6. Klagenfurter - Rookies           753 
       Puff Gerhard           269 
       Kopitar Manfred        263 
       Sonnleitner Rudolf     221 

  7. SR Hubertus 3                    733 
       Kleewein Hans          249 
       Reimann Johannes       244 
       Obergantschnig Heinz   240 

STELLUNG 2X30

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Senioren 1
  1. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal          289   270     -     559 
  2. Wedenig Theo            LPSV Kärnten            295   249     -     544 
  3. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         280   262     -     542 
  4. Freieck Ulrich          SV St.Veit/Glan         278   249     -     527 
  5. Rottenhofer Christian   SV St.Veit/Glan         285   226     -     511 
  6. Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt          273   237     -     510 

STELLUNG 3X20

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Gemischte Klasse
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            197   183   192     572 
  2. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              192   174   181     547 
  3. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt          188   171   180     539