Kärntner Landesschützenverband

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2010

Luftgewehr

Villach, 27. / 28, Feber 2010


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Schuller Kajetan        SG Velden              96  95   -   -   -   -   191 
  2. Valent Sandra           SV St.Veit             92  92   -   -   -   -   184 
  3. Jöbstl Johannes         SV Preitenegg          88  95   -   -   -   -   183 
  4. Wedenig Anna            SV Völkermarkt         92  90   -   -   -   -   182 
  5. Kriegl Johannes         SV Preitenegg          92  89   -   -   -   -   181 
  6. Stultschnig Laetitia    SV zu Klagenfurt       89  90   -   -   -   -   179 
  7. Juritsch Marcel         ABSV                   85  93   -   -   -   -   178 /6
  8. Turni Thomas            SV Preitenegg          88  90   -   -   -   -   178 /2
  9. Ressler Domenic         SV Klein St.Paul       87  87   -   -   -   -   174 
 10. Pfeiffer Max            RSV Ferlach            82  89   -   -   -   -   171 
 11. Mirnig Mathias          ABSV                   90  80   -   -   -   -   170 
 12. Grubelnig Selina        SV Raiba Lavamünd      85  84   -   -   -   -   169 
Jugend 1
  1. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit             93  95   -   -   -   -   188 
  2. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt         94  93   -   -   -   -   187 /5
  3. Holzer Katharina        SV Grafenstein         95  92   -   -   -   -   187 /4
  4. Haas Kevin              SV Grafenstein         93  90   -   -   -   -   183 /6
  5. Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd      91  92   -   -   -   -   183 /5
  6. Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg          90  93   -   -   -   -   183 /4
  7. Gratzer Martina         SV Hermagor            92  90   -   -   -   -   182 
  8. Weingartner Martin      SV St.Veit             93  88   -   -   -   -   181 
  9. Kopitar Matthias        SV zu Klagenfurt       91  89   -   -   -   -   180 
 10. Kreuzer Roland          SV Preitenegg          91  88   -   -   -   -   179 /4
 11. Ressler Marcel          SV Klein St.Paul       87  92   -   -   -   -   179 /3
 12. Janesch Leon            SV Völkermarkt         88  90   -   -   -   -   178 
 13. Liegl Daniel            ABSV                   87  87   -   -   -   -   174 /6
 14. Kreuzer Andreas         SV Preitenegg          87  87   -   -   -   -   174 /4
 15. Lamprecht Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd      86  87   -   -   -   -   173 
 16. Jernej Stefan           SV Raiba Lavamünd      86  84   -   -   -   -   170 
 17. Neubauer Anna           SV St.Jakob            83  86   -   -   -   -   169 
 18. Holzer Wolfgang         SV Grafenstein         80  88   -   -   -   -   168 /3
 19. Ott Dominik             SV Grafenstein         85  83   -   -   -   -   168 /2
 20. Lueger Camilla          SV Grafenstein         78  88   -   -   -   -   166 
 21. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit             83  78   -   -   -   -   161 
 22. Koschu Phillip          SV Grafenstein         79  80   -   -   -   -   159 
 23. Hinteregger Viktoria    SV zu Klagenfurt       74  74   -   -   -   -   148 
 24. Dirr Alina              SV Grafenstein         68  70   -   -   -   -   138 
Jugend 2
  1. Hilberer Stefanie       RSV Ferlach            93  92   -   -   -   -   185 
  2. Pichler Nicole          SV St.Veit             90  91   -   -   -   -   181 
  3. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit             96  84   -   -   -   -   180 
  4. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg          87  92   -   -   -   -   179 /4
  5. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg          88  91   -   -   -   -   179 /4
  6. Plattner Rudolf         SV Hermagor            85  87   -   -   -   -   172 /5
  7. Sucic Phillip           SV St.Jakob            82  90   -   -   -   -   172 /3
  8. Singer Marvin           SG Velden              88  84   -   -   -   -   172 /3
  9. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg          89  81   -   -   -   -   170 
 10. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt       86  81   -   -   -   -   167 
 11. Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd      83  83   -   -   -   -   166 
 12. Heilinger Matthias      SV Raiba Lavamünd      83  82   -   -   -   -   165 
 13. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit             77  85   -   -   -   -   162 
 14. Melinz Mario            SV St.Jakob            76  82   -   -   -   -   158 
 15. Offner Lukas            SV Raiba Lavamünd      80  77   -   -   -   -   157 
 16. Kölbler Mathias         SV Hermagor            78  78   -   -   -   -   156 
 17. Sucher Alexander        SV St.Jakob            76  78   -   -   -   -   154 
 18. Kröpfl Lukas            SV Hermagor            80  73   -   -   -   -   153 
 19. Töfferl Sebastian       SV Raiba Lavamünd      76  72   -   -   -   -   148 
 20. Neubauer Mathias        SV St.Jakob            77  58   -   -   -   -   135 
 21. Glanz Raphael           SV Raiba Lavamünd      38  45   -   -   -   -    83 
Jungschützen
  1. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit             97  94  95  95   -   -   381 
  2. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit             92  94  97  96   -   -   379 
  3. Kofler Harald           SG Velden              93  92  93  99   -   -   377 
  4. Rainer Bastian          SV Völkermarkt         90  89  91  85   -   -   355 
  5. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt       89  86  93  84   -   -   352 
  6. Eisner Markus           SV Völkermarkt         87  88  84  79   -   -   338 
Junioren
  1. Mikula Patrick          SV Grafenstein         93  96  93  94  94  97   567     97.0 664.0 
  2. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt       91  93  94  93  90  93   554     90.9 644.9 
  3. Musitsch Benjamin       SV St.Veit             95  93  90  87  89  87   541     95.6 636.6 
  4. Bugelnig Patrick        LPSV Kärnten           84  89  83  85  81  89   511     93.8 604.8 
Juniorinnen
  1. Kofler Heidemarie       SG Velden              92  93  92  98   -   -   375     98.8 473.8 
  2. Pietschnig Anna         SV Preitenegg          96  93  95  90   -   -   374     95.3 469.3 
  3. Roth Katharina          ABSV                   92  90  95  91   -   -   368     95.4 463.4 
Männer
  1. Fuiko Markus            SV Grafenstein         95  95  96  97  96  94   573    100.5 673.5 
  2. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten           94  96  95  96  96  95   572     99.4 671.4 
  3. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             94  95  96  96  97  96   574     95.7 669.7 
  4. Mödritscher Christian   SV Himmelberg          96  94  95  97  91  95   568     96.9 664.9 
  5. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt         95  95  99  95  91  93   568     96.8 664.8 
  6. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt         94  95  92  95  94  94   564     98.1 662.1 
  7. DI Huber Martin         ABSV                   96  92  93  90  94  91   556     99.6 655.6 
  8. Aichwalder Daniel       SV Völkermarkt         92  91  92  91  90  89   545     90.2 635.2 
Frauen
  1. Deiser Christina        SV Raiba Lavamünd      95  97  93  99   -   -   384     99.6 483.6 
  2. Hößl Tanja              SV Himmelberg          91  90  91  91   -   -   363     97.1 460.1 
  3. Grubelnig Evi           SV Raiba Lavamünd      90  93  93  90   -   -   366     87.8 453.8 
  4. Grubelnig Inge          SV Raiba Lavamünd      93  80  89  92   -   -   354     90.4 444.4 
  5. Roth Andrea             ABSV                   77  82  85  81   -   -   325     82.2 407.2 
Seniorinnen
  1. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal         93  90  96  96   -   -   375 
  2. Brugger Sigrid          SG Friesach            93  91  90  89   -   -   363 
  3. Walzel Margit           SV Preitenegg          86  83  85  93   -   -   347 
Senioren 1
  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit             94  97  94 100   -   -   385 
  2. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         94  95  93  96   -   -   378 
  3. Deiser Klaus            SV Raiba Lavamünd      93  92  94  97   -   -   376 
  4. Kircher Andreas         SV St.Veit             94  92  93  94   -   -   373 
  5. Steiner Wolfgang        SV St.Veit             91  97  86  95   -   -   369 
  6. Wedenig Theo            SV Völkermarkt         93  91  89  93   -   -   366 /8
  7. Neumann Christain       LPSV Kärnten           96  86  93  91   -   -   366 /8
  8. Schator Wolfgang        LPSV Kärnten           86  93  94  90   -   -   363 
  9. Brugger Erwin           SG Friesach            86  92  94  90   -   -   362 
 10. Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt         88  86  94  89   -   -   357 
 11. Eder Walter             SV St.Veit             88  89  84  92   -   -   353 
 12. Krainz Ferdinand        BSK Kelag              87  88  86  91   -   -   352 
 13. Fleissner-Rieger Hans   SV Obermölltal         85  88  85  88   -   -   346 
 14. Pretis Günther          SV Radweg              92  83  81  87   -   -   343 
Senioren 2
  1. Lassnig Eduard          SV Völkermarkt         88  92  90  88   -   -   358 
  2. Probst Werner           SV Himmelberg          84  96  82  84   -   -   346 
  3. Naggler Josef           SV Hermagor            92  85  85  82   -   -   344 /7
  4. Marko Adolf             SV Völkermarkt         87  84  86  87   -   -   344 /3
  5. Thaler Klaus            SV Hermagor            86  91  81  85   -   -   343 
Senioren 3
  1. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein         95  97  96   -   -   -   288 
  2. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein         96  96  95   -   -   -   287 
  3. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein         97  93  96   -   -   -   286 
  4. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal            89  93  86   -   -   -   268 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Schüler
  1. SV Preitenegg                    542 
       Jöbstl Johannes        183 
       Kriegl Johannes        181 
       Turni Thomas           178 

Jugend 1
  1. SV Preitenegg                    536 
       Joham Matthias         183 
       Kreuzer Roland         179 
       Kreuzer Andreas        174 

2. SV St.Veit 530 Pichler Julia 188 Weingartner Martin 181 Steiner Stefanie 161
3. SV Raiba Lavamünd 526 Grubelnig Christoph 183 Lamprecht Christoph 173 Jernej Stefan 170
4. SV Grafenstein 2 523 Holzer Katharina 187 Ott Dominik 168 Holzer Wolfgang 168
5. SV Grafenstein 1 508 Haas Kevin 183 Lueger Camilla 166 Koschu Phillip 159
Jugend 2
  1. SV Preitenegg                    528 
       Joham Thomas           179 
       Walzel Petra           179 
       Karner Sebastian       170 

2. SV St.Veit 523 Pichler Nicole 181 Krischner Dominik 180 Kohlweg Silke 162
3. SV Hermagor 481 Plattner Rudolf 172 Kölbler Mathias 156 Kröpfl Lukas 153
4. SV Raiba Lavamünd 479 Faullant Tristan 166 Heilinger Matthias 165 Töfferl Sebastian 148
5. SV St.Jakob 461 Sucic Phillip 172 Sucher Alexander 154 Neubauer Mathias 135
Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV St.Veit 1                    1135 
       Eder Ferdinand         385 
       Kohlweg Katharina      381 
       Steiner Wolfgang       369 

2. SV Völkermarkt 1126 /50 Wedenig Michael 384 Mayerhofer Jürgen 376 Aichwalder Daniel 366
3. SV Raiba Lavamünd 1126 /38 Deiser Christina 384 Deiser Klaus 376 Grubelnig Evi 366
4. SV St.Veit 2 1117 Rottenhofer Lisa 379 Kircher Andreas 373 Musitsch Benjamin 365
5. LPSV Kärnten 1110 Fink Alois 381 Neumann Christain 366 Schator Wolfgang 363
6. SV Obermölltal 1099 Wallner Paul 378 Gussnig Maria 375 Fleissner-Rieger Hans 346
7. ABSV 1064 DI Huber Martin 371 Roth Katharina 368 Roth Andrea 325