Kärntner Landesschützenverband

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2010

50m Gewehr

St.Veit/Glan, 25. Juli 2010


30 LIEGEND AUFGELEGT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Pucher Kevin            SV Obermölltal         80  90  87   -   -   -   257 
  2. Dullnig Samuel          SV Obermölltal         81  84  85   -   -   -   250 
  3. Angermann Alexander     SV Obermölltal         82  87  78   -   -   -   247 
Jugend 1
  1. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan        96  95  96   -   -   -   287 
  2. Liegl Daniel            ABSV                   93  94  93   -   -   -   280 
  3. Kopitar Matthias        SV zu Klagenfurt       86  92  92   -   -   -   270 /6
  4. Zwischenberger Gabriel  SV Obermölltal         89  92  89   -   -   -   270 /3
  5. Gruber Maxi             SV Spittal             88  87  94   -   -   -   269 
  6. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal         83  90  91   -   -   -   264 /4
  7. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan        87  86  91   -   -   -   264 /3
  8. Granig Robin            SV St.Veit/Glan        85  87  87   -   -   -   259 
Jugend 2
  1. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit/Glan        92  93  93   -   -   -   278 
  2. Wingartner Martin       SV St.Veit/Glan        92  92  93   -   -   -   277 
  3. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt       91  92  88   -   -   -   271 
  4. Angermann Christoph     SV Obermölltal         86  86  87   -   -   -   259 
  5. Brettner Fabian         SV St.Veit/Glan        86  82  87   -   -   -   255 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Jugend
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan 1                828 
       Pichler Julia          287 
       Wingartner Martin      277 
       Steiner Stefanie       264 

2. SV Obermölltal 2 793 Zwischenberger Gabrie 270 Steiner Stefan 264 Angermann Christoph 259
3. SV St.Veit/Glan 2 792 Ackermann Christian 278 Granig Robin 259 Brettner Fabian 255
4. SV Obermölltal 1 754 Pucher Kevin 257 Dullnig Samuel 250 Angermann Alexander 247

30 SITZEND AUFGELEGT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 3
  1. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein         95  95  95   -   -   -   285 
  2. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein         95  94  90   -   -   -   279 
  3. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein         89  94  92   -   -   -   275 
  4. Fiebinger Bruno         SV Hüttenberg          84  81  84   -   -   -   249 

60 LIEGEND


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützen
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan        97  95  98  95  96  97   578 
  2. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit/Glan        93  89  95  95  94  95   561 
  3. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit/Glan        90  91  93  94  90  94   552 
  4. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt       92  92  90  92  90  93   549 
Männer
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten           98  95  98  99  97  98   585 
  2. Lackner Daniel          SV Obermölltal         98  95  99  98  97  95   582 
  3. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt         97  97  93  98  95  98   578 
  4. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt         98  96  97  97  94  95   577 
  5. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             96  95  95  94  97  94   571 
  6. Rottenhofer Christian   SV St.Veit/Glan        90  96  91  96  94  94   561 
Frauen
  1. Pichler Petra           SV St.Veit/Glan        82  85  92  92  90  93   534 
Senioren 1
  1. Wedenig Theodor         LPSV Kärnten           98  96  95  96  98  94   577 
  2. Egger Winfried          SV St.Veit/Glan        95  94  92  94  93  95   563 
  3. Mayerhofer Wilfried     LPSV Kärnten           88  93  90  98  92  94   555 
Senioren 2
  1. Kerschbaumer Rudolf     SV Obermölltal         99  96  97 100  98  94   584 
  2. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         94  97  98  95  97  96   577 
  3. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan        97  95  97  96  95  93   573 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Obermölltal                  1743 
       Kerschbaumer Rudolf    584 
       Lackner Daniel         582 
       Wallner Paul           577 

2. LPSV Kärnten 1717 Fink Alois 585 Wedenig Theodor 577 Mayerhofer Wilfried 555
3. SV St.Veit/Glan 1703 Rottenhofer Lisa 578 Eder Ferdinand 573 Krischner Dominik 552

STELLUNG 3X20


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Gemischte Klasse
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            193   186   191     570 
  2. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt          194   178   180     552 
  3. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal              191   168   179     538 
  4. Lackner Daniel          SV Obermölltal          193   169   175     537 
  5. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan         192   152   161     505 
  6. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit/Glan         182   157   161     500 
  7. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit/Glan         181   152   155     488 

STELLUNG 2X30


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 1
  1. Wedenig Theodor         LPSV Kärnten            289   249     -     538 
  2. Mayerhofer Wilfried     LPSV Kärnten            271   250     -     521 
  3. Egger Winfried          SV St.Veit/Glan         281   203     -     484 
Senioren 2
  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         289   274     -     563 
  2. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal          289   257     -     546 
  3. Kerschbaumer Rudolf     SV Obermölltal          292   248     -     540