Kärntner Landesschützenverband

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2009

Luftgewehr

PSV Villach, 14. / 15. März 2009


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Wedenig Anna            SV Völkermarkt         99  99   -   -   -   -  198 
  2. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit             97  99   -   -   -   -  196 
  3. Liegl Daniel            ABSV-St.Veit           95  98   -   -   -   -  193 
  4. Joham Matthias          SV Preitenegg          96  96   -   -   -   -  192 
  5. Holzer Katharina        SV Grafenstein         94  96   -   -   -   -  190 
  6. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit             92  97   -   -   -   -  189 
  7. Valent Sandra           SV St.Veit             97  89   -   -   -   -  186 
  8. Holzer Wolfgang         SV Grafenstein         93  92   -   -   -   -  185 
  9. Rauter Anna Lena        SG Velden              89  93   -   -   -   -  182 
 10. Horwath Eric            SV St.Jakob            90  91   -   -   -   -  181 
 11. Ott Dominik             SV Grafenstein         92  88   -   -   -   -  180 
 12. Brenner Adrian          SV Raiba Lavamünd      90  87   -   -   -   -  177 
 13. Jöbstl Johannes         SV Preitenegg          87  88   -   -   -   -  175 
 14. Turni Thomas            SV Preitenegg          83  90   -   -   -   -  173 
 15. Jammernegg Mathias      SV Raiba Lavamünd      83  86   -   -   -   -  169 
 16. Lamprecht Elisabeth     SV Raiba Lavamünd      87  81   -   -   -   -  168 
 17. Jernej Stefan           SV Raiba Lavamünd      88  79   -   -   -   -  167 
 18. Dirr Alina              SV Grafenstein         76  90   -   -   -   -  166 
 19. Tischler Daniel         SG Velden              79  82   -   -   -   -  161 
 20. Glade Kian              SG Velden              78  76   -   -   -   -  154 
Jugend 1
  1. Grubelnig Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd      94  96   -   -   -   -  190 
  2. Lamprecht Christoph     SV Raiba Lavamünd      94  94   -   -   -   -  188 
  3. Melinz Mario            SV St.Jakob            94  92   -   -   -   -  186 
  4. Dissinger Martin        SV St.Jakob            92  92   -   -   -   -  184  /10
  5. Pichler Nicole          SV St.Veit             92  92   -   -   -   -  184  /8
  6. Plattner Rudolf         SV Hermagor            91  90   -   -   -   -  181 
  7. Ammann Christian        SV Völkermarkt         93  88   -   -   -   -  181 
  8. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit             88  91   -   -   -   -  179 
  9. Kropiunig Christopher   SV St.Jakob            90  89   -   -   -   -  179 
 10. Mikula Kevin            SV Grafenstein         91  88   -   -   -   -  179 
 11. Schratt Bernhard        SV St.Veit             88  90   -   -   -   -  178 
 12. Faullant Tristan        SV Raiba Lavamünd      88  89   -   -   -   -  177 
 13. Koschu Philipp          SV Grafenstein         86  89   -   -   -   -  175 
 14. Gratzer Martina         SV Hermagor            88  87   -   -   -   -  175 
 15. Kreuzer Andreas         SV Preitenegg          91  84   -   -   -   -  175 
 16. Kölbler Mathias         SV Hermagor            82  91   -   -   -   -  173 
 17. Felsberger Florian      SV zu Klagenfurt       84  89   -   -   -   -  173 
 18. Haas Kevin              SV Grafenstein         85  88   -   -   -   -  173 
 19. Kopitar Matthias        SV zu Klagenfurt       85  87   -   -   -   -  172 
 20. Urbanz Raphael          SV St.Veit             83  85   -   -   -   -  168 
 21. Pirker Marcel           SV Grafenstein         82  85   -   -   -   -  167 
 22. Blüml Patrick           SV Hermagor            84  83   -   -   -   -  167 
 23. Srienz Jakob            SV Völkermarkt         83  82   -   -   -   -  165 
 24. Glanz Raphael           SV Raiba Lavamünd      81  83   -   -   -   -  164 
 25. Blüml Natascha          SV Hermagor            76  83   -   -   -   -  159 
 26. Leitner Lukas           SV Spittal             80  75   -   -   -   -  155 
Jugend 2
  1. Kofler Harald           SG Velden              92  89   -   -   -   -  181 
  2. Katschnig Martin        SV zu Klagenfurt       86  87   -   -   -   -  173 
  3. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit             88  85   -   -   -   -  173 
  4. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit             84  86   -   -   -   -  170 
  5. Sucic Phillip           SV St.Jakob            80  88   -   -   -   -  168 
  6. Neubauer Mathias        SV St.Jakob            85  80   -   -   -   -  165 
  7. Koschu Lisa             SV Grafenstein         79  85   -   -   -   -  164 
  8. Singer Marvin           SG Velden              86  77   -   -   -   -  163 
  9. Walzel Petra            SV Preitenegg          78  83   -   -   -   -  161 
 10. Grubelnig Sandra        SV Raiba Lavamünd      79  82   -   -   -   -  161 
 11. Sucher Alexander        SV St.Jakob            81  78   -   -   -   -  159 
 12. Joham Thomas            SV Preitenegg          84  74   -   -   -   -  158 
 13. Karner Sebastian        SV Preitenegg          78  78   -   -   -   -  156 
 14. Lackner Manuel          SV St.Veit             82  74   -   -   -   -  156 
 15. Heilinger Matthias      SV Raiba Lavamünd      71  82   -   -   -   -  153 
 16. Eisner Markus           SV Völkermarkt         67  79   -   -   -   -  146 
 17. Rainer Bastian          SV Völkermarkt         67  76   -   -   -   -  143 
 18. Kramer Florian          SV zu Klagenfurt       61  70   -   -   -   -  131 
 19. Maier Christoph         SV Raiba Lavamünd      52  62   -   -   -   -  114 
 20. Töfferl Sebastian       SV Raiba Lavamünd      65  48   -   -   -   -  113 
 21. Tischler Thomas         SG Velden              50  53   -   -   -   -  103 
Jungschützen
  1. Kohlweg Katharina       SV St.Veit             92  96  97  94   -   -  379 
  2. Kucher Michael          ABSV-St.Veit           96  94  95  93   -   -  378 
  3. Holzer Christian        SV zu Klagenfurt       86  92  92  87   -   -  357 
  4. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit             95  85  88  84   -   -  352 
  5. Fercher Christoph       ABSV-St.Veit           85  87  95  83   -   -  350 
  6. Mahlknecht Christian    SV St.Veit             82  84  79  79   -   -  324 
Junioren
  1. Lackner Daniel          SV Obermölltal         93  95  97  95  99  97   576  97.6 673.6 
  2. Mikula Patrick          SV Grafenstein         89  93  92  98  96  96   564 100.5 664.5 
  3. Musitsch Benjamin       SV St.Veit             87  92  98  88  97  94   556  96.3 652.3 
  4. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt         92  91  89  94  96  91   553  87.4 640.4 
  5. Aichwalder Daniel       SV Völkermarkt         91  89  93  91  91  88   543  88.2 631.2 
  6. Bugelnig Patrick        LPSV Kärnten           93  88  91  89  91  86   538  93.0 631.0 
  7. Strohmayer Stefan       SV Grafenstein         85  87  88  82  91  87   520  91.9 611.9 
  8. Kollenc Alexander       SV Hermagor            94  89  92  89  90  86   540   0.0 540.0 
  9. Astner Bernhard         SV Hermagor            86  87  86  87  75  89   510 
Juniorinnen
  1. Kofler Heidemarie       SG Velden              94  94  94  93   -   -   375  96.8 471.8 
  2. Pietschnig Anna         SV Preitenegg          94  92  92  92   -   -   370  97.5 467.5 
  3. Roth Katharina          ABSV-St.Veit           90  92  92  88   -   -   362  91.6 453.6 
Männer
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten           98  96  98  96  98  93   579 102.7 681.7 
  2. Fuiko Markus            SV Grafenstein         96  95  93  94  96  98   572 100.9 672.9 
  3. Mödritscher Christian   SV Himmelberg          94  93  97  91  99  93   567  97.3 664.3 
  4. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             96  92  94  94  93  96   565  99.1 664.1 
  5. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt         96  93  91  93  96  93   562  97.6 659.6 
  6. Kircher Andreas         SV St.Veit             94  97  93  93  93  89   559  93.2 652.2 
  7. DI  Huber Martin        ABSV-St.Veit           89  94  92  91  94  92   552  98.1 650.1 
Frauen
  1. Deiser Christina        SV Raiba Lavamünd     100  94  99  96   -   -   389 101.4 490.4 
  2. Deiser Desiree          SV Raiba Lavamünd      96  97  95  98   -   -   386  97.5 483.5 
  3. Kerschbaumer Tamara     SV Obermölltal         96  92  97  97   -   -   382 101.3 483.3 
  4. Walzel Sabine           SV Preitenegg          95  97  98  95   -   -   385  96.1 481.1 
  5. Hössl Tanja             SV Himmelberg          91  91  93  92   -   -   367  96.1 463.1 
  6. Pirker Maria            LPSV Kärnten           91  93  94  96   -   -   374   0.0 374.0 
Seniorinnen
  1. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal         94  94  94  92   -   -  374 
  2. Kerschbaumer Vefi       SV Obermölltal         91  94  89  95   -   -  369 
  3. Olsacher Brigitte       WSG Radenthein         93  91  92  93   -   -  369 
  4. Brugger Sigrid          SG Friesach            96  92  91  90   -   -  369 
  5. Walzel Margit           SV Preitenegg          87  96  89  89   -   -  361 
  6. Grubelnig Burgi         SV Raiba Lavamünd      82  86  84  91   -   -  343 
  7. Mitterer Ulrike         HSV Spittal            89  88  81  83   -   -  341 
Senioren 1
  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit             96  89  95  96   -   -  376 
  2. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         93  94  96  93   -   -  376 
  3. Krainz Ferdinand        BSK Kelag              93  92  95  92   -   -  372 
  4. Deiser Klaus            SV Raiba Lavamünd      92  95  89  92   -   -  368 
  5. Schator Wolfgang        LPSV Kärnten           94  92  92  90   -   -  368 
  6. Wedenig Theodor         SV Völkermarkt         95  91  94  88   -   -  368 
  7. Neumann Christian       LPSV Kärnten           95  90  89  91   -   -  365 
  8. Zellacher Karl          BSK Kelag              88  92  89  92   -   -  361 
  9. Steiner Wolfgang        SV St.Veit             90  85  95  90   -   -  360 
 10. Brugger Andreas         SV Kremsbrücke         86  84  89  96   -   -  355 
 11. Pretis Günther          SV Radweg              88  84  93  89   -   -  354 
 12. Mayerhofer Wilfried     SV Völkermarkt         88  90  87  89   -   -  354 
 13. Ogris Albert            SV Himmelberg          85  86  90  91   -   -  352 
 14. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal         91  86  89  84   -   -  350 
 15. Briggl Johann           BSK Kelag              81  80  92  76   -   -  329 
 16. Ing. Reinisch Ronald    ABSV-St.Veit           77  79  81  87   -   -  324 
Senioren 2
  1. Naggler Josef           SV Hermagor            82  89  94  95   -   -  360 
  2. Probst Werner           SV Himmelberg          88  85  89  95   -   -  357 
  3. Marko Adolf             SV Völkermarkt         86  83  82  90   -   -  341 
  4. Thaler Klaus            SV Hermagor            86  87  84  70   -   -  327 
Senioren 3
  1. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein         99  98  96   -   -   -  293 
  2. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein         96  96 100   -   -   -  292 
  3. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein         94  96  94   -   -   -  284 
  4. Waida Gisela            HSV Spittal            94  93  93   -   -   -  280 
  5. Waida Walter            HSV Spittal            92  87  94   -   -   -  273 
  6. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal            85  90  91   -   -   -  266 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Schüler
  1. SV St.Veit                       571 
       Steiner Stefanie       196 
       Pichler Julia          189 
       Valent Sandra          186 

2. SV Grafenstein 541 Holzer Katharina 190 Holzer Wolfgang 185 Dirr Alina 166
3. SV Preitenegg 540 Joham Matthias 192 Jöbstl Johannes 175 Turni Thomas 173
4. SV Raiba Lavamünd 514 Brenner Adrian 177 Jammernegg Mathias 169 Lamprecht Elisabeth 168
5. SG Velden 497 Rauter Anna Lena 182 Tischler Daniel 161 Glade Kian 154
Jugend 1
  1. SV Raiba Lavamünd                555 
       Grubelnig Christoph    190 
       Lamprecht Christoph    188 
       Faullant Tristan       177 

2. SV St.Jakob 549 Melinz Mario 186 Dissinger Martin 184 Kropiunig Christopher 179
3. SV St.Veit 530 Pichler Nicole 184 Schratt Bernhard 178 Urbanz Raphael 168
4. SV Hermagor 529 Plattner Rudolf 181 Gratzer Martina 175 Kölbler Mathias 173
5. SV Grafenstein 527 Mikula Kevin 179 Koschu Philipp 175 Haas Kevin 173
Jugend 2
  1. SV St.Veit                       499 
       Kohlweg Silke          173 
       Krischner Dominik      170 
       Lackner Manuel         156 

2. SV St.Jakob 492 Sucic Phillip 168 Neubauer Mathias 165 Sucher Alexander 159
3. SV Preitenegg 475 Walzel Petra 161 Joham Thomas 158 Karner Sebastian 156
4. SG Velden 447 Kofler Harald 181 Singer Marvin 163 Tischler Thomas 103
5. SV Raiba Lavamünd 428 Grubelnig Sandra 161 Heilinger Matthias 153 Maier Christoph 114
Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Raiba Lavamünd               1143 
       Deiser Christina       389 
       Deiser Desiree         386 
       Deiser Klaus           368 

2. SV Obermölltal 1 1138 Kerschbaumer Tamara 382 Lackner Daniel 380 Wallner Paul 376
3. LPSV Kärnten 1121 Fink Alois 388 Schator Wolfgang 368 Neumann Christian 365
4. SV St.Veit 1120 Kohlweg Katharina 379 Eder Ferdinand 376 Musitsch Benjamin 365
5. SV Preitenegg 1116 Walzel Sabine 385 Pietschnig Anna 370 Walzel Margit 361
6. SV Völkermarkt 1103 Wedenig Michael 373 Mayerhofer Jürgen 366 Aichwalder Daniel 364
7. SV Obermölltal 2 1093 Gussnig Maria 374 Kerschbaumer Vefi 369 Kerschbaumer Rudi 350
8. BSK Kelag 1062 Krainz Ferdinand 372 Zellacher Karl 361 Briggl Johann 329
9. ABSV-St.Veit 1052 DI Huber Martin 366 Roth Katharina 362 Ing. Reinisch Ronald 324