Kärntner Landesschützenverband

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2009

50m Gewehr

St.Veit/Glan, 26.07.2009


30 LIEGEND


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Liegl Daniel            ABSV St.Veit           88  93  93   -   -   -  274 
  2. Pichler Julia           SV St.Veit/Glan        87  90  89   -   -   -  266 
  3. Gruber Max              SV Spittal             89  86  84   -   -   -  259 
  4. Steiner Stefanie        SV St.Veit/Glan        84  79  80   -   -   -  243 
Jugend 1
  1. Pichler Nicole          SV St.Veit/Glan        90  91  91   -   -   -  272 
  2. Jeschke Max             SV Spittal             84  84  86   -   -   -  254 
  3. Ackermann Christian     SV St.Veit/Glan        82  84  85   -   -   -  251 
Jugend 2
  1. Kofler Harald           SG Velden              96  95  99   -   -   -  290 
  2. Singer Marvin           SG Velden              92  93  92   -   -   -  277 
  3. Tischler Thomas         SG Velden              89  92  91   -   -   -  272 
  4. Lackner Manuel          SV St.Veit/Glan        89  89  88   -   -   -  266 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Jugend
  1. SG Velden                        839 
       Kofler Harald          290 
       Singer Marvin          277 
       Tischler Thomas        272 

2. SV St.Veit/Glan 789 Pichler Nicole 272 Pichler Julia 266 Ackermann Christian 251
3. SV Spittal 513 Gruber Max 259 Jeschke Max 254 Leitner Lukas 0

30 SITZEND


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 3
  1. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein         92  92  95   -   -   -  279 
  2. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein         98  89  92   -   -   -  279 
  3. Fiebinger Bruno         SV Hüttenberg          89  87  85   -   -   -  261 
  4. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein         82  82  85   -   -   -  249 

60 LIEGEND


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützen
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan        91  91  95  98  93  94  562 
  2. Kohlweg Silke           SV St.Veit/Glan        90  88  90  91  91  91  541 
  3. Krischner Dominik       SV St.Veit/Glan        80  80  87  89  96  93  525 
Junioren
  1. Wassermann René         SV Spittal             96  98  95  95  95  96  575 
  2. Mayerhofer Jürgen       SV Völkermarkt         97  93  95  97  93  99  574 
Frauen
  1. Kerschbaumer Tamara     SV Obermölltal         95  93  96  96  95  94  569 
  2. Pichler Petra           SV St.Veit/Glan        95  88  83  84  85  88  523 
Männer
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten           96  98 100  98  97  95  584 
  2. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt         93  96  98  99  96  97  579 
  3. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             95  96  98  97  95  97  578 
  4. Rottenhofer Christian   SV St.Veit/Glan        95  90  94  96  94  89  558 
Senioren 1
  1. Wedenig Theodor         LPSV Kärnten           96  99 100  98  97  98  588 
  2. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan        96  98  96  97  98  99  584 
  3. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal         93  96  97  97  94  96  573 
  4. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         98  92  93  95  97  97  572 
  5. Mayerhofer Wilfried     LPSV Kärnten           94  93  95  95  92  93  562 
  6. Neumann Christian       LPSV Kärnten           89  92  95  93  94  98  561 
  7. DI Egger Winfried       SV St.Veit/Glan        95  94  90  89  95  93  556 
  8. Eder Walter             SV St.Veit/Glan        88  85  92  85  83  87  520 

MANNSCHAFTEN


60 liegend
  1. LPSV Kärnten                    1734 
       Wedenig Theodor        588 
       Fink Alois             584 
       Mayerhofer Wilfried    562 

2. SV Obermölltal 1714 Kerschbaumer Rudi 573 Wallner Paul 572 Kerschbaumer Tamara 569
3. SV St.Veit/Glan 1704 Eder Ferdinand 584 Rottenhofer Lisa 562 Rottenhofer Christian 558

STELLUNG 3X20


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Gemischte Klasse
  1. Fink Alois              LPSV Kärnten            194   183   191    568 
  2. Kerschbaumer Tamara     SV Obermölltal          188   186   189    563 
  3. Wedenig Michael         SV Völkermarkt          189   174   187    550 
  4. Rottenhofer Lisa        SV St.Veit/Glan         182   177   173    532 

STELLUNG 2X30


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 1
  1. Eder Ferdinand          SV St.Veit/Glan         290   267     -    557 
  2. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal          283   264     -    547 
  3. Wedenig Theodor         LPSV Kärnten            295   250     -    545 
  4. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal          286   238     -    524 
  5. Mayerhofer Wilfried     LPSV Kärnten            282   238     -    520 
  6. DI Egger Winfried       SV St.Verit/Glan        279   216     -    495