Kärntner Landesschützenverband

Landesmeisterschaft 2008

Luftgewehr

PSV-Villach, 08./09. März 2008


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Joham Matthias        SV Preitenegg       97 100   -   -   -   -  197 
  2. Wedenig Anna          SV Völkermarkt      99  98   -   -   -   -  197 
  3. Grubelnig Christoph   SV Raiba Lavamünd   94  98   -   -   -   -  192 
  4. Kopitar Matthias      SV zu Klagenfurt    99  93   -   -   -   -  192 
  5. Koschu  Phillip       SV Grafenstein      94  97   -   -   -   -  191 
  6. Kreuzer Andreas       SV Preitenegg       96  94   -   -   -   -  190 
  7. Holzer Wolfgang       SV Grafenstein      93  96   -   -   -   -  189 
  8. Gruber Stefan         SG Velden           95  94   -   -   -   -  189 
  9. Steiner Stefanie      SV St. Veit/Glan    94  94   -   -   -   -  188 
 10. Kuschei David         SV Raiba Lavamünd   94  93   -   -   -   -  187 
 11. Liegl Daniel          ABSV St. Veit/Glan  95  91   -   -   -   -  186 
     Turni Thomas          SV Preitenegg       95  91   -   -   -   -  186 
 13. Krenn Raphael         SV St. Veit/Glan    96  89   -   -   -   -  185 
 14. Pichler Julia         SV St. Veit/Glan    91  91   -   -   -   -  182 
 15. Lamprecht Christoph   SV Raiba Lavamünd   89  91   -   -   -   -  180 
 16. Blüml Patrik          SV Hermagor         90  89   -   -   -   -  179 
 17. Lederer Christian     SV St. Jakob        87  89   -   -   -   -  176 
 18. Ammann Christian      SV Völkermarkt      92  83   -   -   -   -  175 
 19. Horwath Eric          SV St. Jakob        87  86   -   -   -   -  173 
 20. Brenner Adrian        SV Raiba Lavamünd   86  82   -   -   -   -  168 
     Guetz Alyssa          RSV Ferlach         87  81   -   -   -   -  168 
     Sander Florian        SV Raiba Lavamünd   81  87   -   -   -   -  168 
Jugend 1
  1. Mikula Kevin          SV Grafenstein      97  95   -   -   -   -  192 
  2. Walzel Petra          SV Preitenegg       96  93   -   -   -   -  189 
  3. Melinz Mario          SV St. Jakob        97  89   -   -   -   -  186 
  4. Krusch Martin         SV Raiba Lavamünd   90  94   -   -   -   -  184 
  5. Bolesch Rita          SG Velden           93  91   -   -   -   -  184  /8
  6. Krischner Dominik     SV St. Veit/Glan    93  91   -   -   -   -  184  /7
  7. Srienz Jakob          SV Völkermarkt      95  88   -   -   -   -  183 
  8. Sucic Phillip         SV St. Jakob        87  95   -   -   -   -  182 
  9. Grünkranz Christian   SV St. Veit/Glan    92  90   -   -   -   -  182 
     Haas Kevin            SV Grafenstein      88  94   -   -   -   -  182 
     Heilinger Matthias    SV Raiba Lavamünd   93  89   -   -   -   -  182 
     Kohlweg Silke         SV St. Veit/Glan    90  92   -   -   -   -  182 
     Lackner Manuel        SV St. Veit/Glan    90  92   -   -   -   -  182 
     Maier Michael         SV St. Veit/Glan    90  92   -   -   -   -  182 
 15. Karner Sebastian      SV Preitenegg       89  92   -   -   -   -  181 
     Singer Marvin         SG Velden           89  92   -   -   -   -  181 
 17. Zauner Marcel         RSV Ferlach         91  89   -   -   -   -  180 
 18. Hilberer Stefanie     RSV Ferlach         91  88   -   -   -   -  179 
     Neubauer Mathias      SV St. Jakob        91  88   -   -   -   -  179 
 20. Lachowitz Bianca      SV St. Veit/Glan    86  92   -   -   -   -  178 
 21. Sucher Alexander      SV St. Jakob        87  87   -   -   -   -  174 
 22. Koglek Rene           SV Raiba Lavamünd   86  87   -   -   -   -  173 
 23. Joham Thomas          SV Preitenegg       88  84   -   -   -   -  172 
 24. Gritzner Lukas        SV Spittal          82  75   -   -   -   -  157 
 25. Töfferl Sebastian     SV Raiba Lavamünd   70  86   -   -   -   -  156 
 26. Urban Pia             SV Raiba Lavamünd   73  82   -   -   -   -  155 
 27. Glanz Raphael         SV Raiba Lavamünd   76  78   -   -   -   -  154 
     Koschu Lisa           SV Grafenstein      81  73   -   -   -   -  154 
 29. Bulfon Felix          SG Velden           70  81   -   -   -   -  151 
 30. Guetz Sandrine        RSV Ferlach         77  72   -   -   -   -  149 
 31. Pirker Marcel         SV Grafenstein      66  80   -   -   -   -  146 
 32. Kunzl Patrick         SV Raiba Lavamünd   57  58   -   -   -   -  115 
Jugend 2
  1. Kucher Michael        ABSV St. Veit/Glan  96  94   -   -   -   -  190 
  2. Kohlweg Katharina     SV St. Veit/Glan    95  94   -   -   -   -  189 
  3. Kofler Harald         SG Velden           94  89   -   -   -   -  183 
  4. Rottenhofer Lisa      SV St. Veit/Glan    89  92   -   -   -   -  181 
  5. Fercher Christoph     ABSV St. Veit/Glan  91  88   -   -   -   -  179 
  6. Riepan Hansi          SV zu Klagenfurt    87  86   -   -   -   -  173 
  7. Rumpold Mario         ABSV St. Veit/Glan  76  89   -   -   -   -  165 
  8. Katschnig Martin      SV zu Klagenfurt    87  77   -   -   -   -  164 
  9. Schulnig Bernhard     SG Velden           82  78   -   -   -   -  160 
 10. Mahlknecht Christian  SV St. Veit/Glan    79  80   -   -   -   -  159 
 11. Eisner Markus         SV Völkermarkt      75  70   -   -   -   -  145 
 12. Polz Mathias          SV Raiba Lavamünd   69  73   -   -   -   -  142 
 13. Grubelnig Sandra      SV Raiba Lavamünd   77  59   -   -   -   -  136 
 14. Rainer Bastian        SV Völkermarkt      51  68   -   -   -   -  119 
 15. Springer Mario        SG Velden           49  62   -   -   -   -  111 
Jungschützinnen
  1. Kofler Heidemarie     SG Velden           95  97  93  96   -   -  381 
  2. Steiner Belinda       SV Obermölltal      94  95  91  95   -   -  375 
  3. Pietschnig Anna       SV Preitenegg       89  90  92  92   -   -  363 
  4. Zwischenberger Lisa   SV Obermölltal      89  88  93  83   -   -  353 
  5. Holzer Julia          SV Grafenstein      61  43  58  40   -   -  202 
Jungschützen
  1. Mikula Patrik         SV Grafenstein      96  98  94  90   -   -  378 
  2. Musitsch Benjamin     SV St. Veit/Glan    92  95  93  92   -   -  372 
  3. Mahlknecht Lukas      SV St. Veit/Glan    97  91  88  89   -   -  365 
  4. Lachowitz Andreas     SV St. Veit/Glan    88  92  87  89   -   -  356 
  5. Strohmayer Stefan     SV Grafenstein      90  90  84  89   -   -  353 
  6. Bugelnig Patrick      LPSV Kärnten        86  88  86  87   -   -  347 
  7. Holzer Christian      SV zu Klagenfurt    86  87  87  84   -   -  344 
Junioren
  1. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal      94  96  95  97  97  94  573  98.3 671.3 
  2. Fürich Armin          SV Spittal          96  91  95  96  92  92  562  97.1 659.1 
  3. Mayerhofer Jürgen     SV Völkermarkt      91  93  88  94  90  92  548  93.7 641.7 
  4. Wedenig Michael       SV Völkermarkt      89  85  89  94  97  91  545  95.3 640.3 
  5. Aichwalder Daniel     SV Völkermarkt      88  94  91  94  94  87  548  86.8 634.8 
Frauen
  1. Kerschbaumer Tamara   SV Obermölltal      98  98  96  98   -   -  390 100.9 490.9 
  2. Zwischenberger Stephi SV Obermölltal      97  97  96  97   -   -  387  97.7 484.7 
  3. Kerschbaumer Rita     SV Obermölltal      93  96  97  97   -   -  383 101.1 484.1 
  4. Deiser Desiree        SV Raiba Lavamünd   96  97  95  93   -   -  381  98.4 479.4 
  5. Pirker Maria          LPSV Kärnten        97  95  95  90   -   -  377  98.0 475.0 
  6. Walzel Sabine         SV Preitenegg       96  93  90  94   -   -  373  92.7 465.7 
  7. Hössl Tanja           SV Himmelberg       90  94  92  91   -   -  367  96.0 463.0 
  8. Grubelnig Cornelia    SV Raiba Lavamünd   89  91  93  90   -   -  363   0.0 363.0 
  9. Walzel Margit         SV Preitenegg       87  88  90  90   -   -  355 
 10. Grubelnig Inge        SV Raiba Lavamünd   90  80  92  89   -   -  351 
Männer
  1. Fink Alois            LPSV Kärnten        94  96  96  97  98  97  578 101.1 679.1 
  2. Fuiko Markus          SV Grafenstein      94 100  94  93  94  94  569  99.7 668.7 
  3. DI Huber Martin       ABSV St. Veit/Glan  95  93  96  97  91  95  567  92.8 659.8 
  4. Mödritscher Christian SV Himmelberg       90  93  91  93  95  94  556  98.5 654.5 
  5. Kircher Andreas       SV St. Veit/Glan    92  96  95  93  91  89  556  86.6 642.6 
  6. Naggler Josef         SV Hermagor         83  94  89  92  92  89  539  96.3 635.3 
  7. Rottenhofer Christian SV St. Veit/Glan    88  93  91  91  92  84  539  86.0 625.0 
  8. Samonig Leopold       SG Friesach         90  93  93  92  91  90  549   0.0 549.0 
  9. Volk Klaus            ABSV St. Veit/Glan  83  81  89  88  88  88  517 
Seniorinnen
  1. Gussnig Maria         SV Obermölltal      95  94  95  91   -   -  375 
  2. Olsacher Brigitte     WSG Radenthein      94  91  95  92   -   -  372 
  3. Kerschbaumer Vefi     SV Obermölltal      90  93  89  87   -   -  359 
  4. Brugger Sigrid        SG Friesach         88  88  88  88   -   -  352 
  5. Kramser Maria         ABSV St. Veit/Glan  83  81  89  81   -   -  334 
  6. Grubelnig Burgi       SV Raiba Lavamünd   85  78  78  88   -   -  329 
Senioren 1
  1. Eder Ferdinand        SV St. Veit/Glan    93  96  96  97   -   -  382 
  2. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein      94  94  94  98   -   -  380 
  3. Deiser Klaus          SV Raiba Lavamünd   94  96  95  95   -   -  380 
  4. Wallner Paul          SV Obermölltal      92  96  93  95   -   -  376 
  5. Schator Wolfgang      LPSV Kärnten        95  92  93  93   -   -  373 
  6. Steiner Wolfgang      SV St. Veit/Glan    93  94  94  89   -   -  370 
  7. Wedenig Theodor       SV Völkermarkt      93  90  90  96   -   -  369 
  8. Brugger Erwin         SG Friesach         91  90  92  91   -   -  364 
  9. Krainz Ferdinand      BSK Kelag           90  90  86  94   -   -  360 
 10. Selhofer Josef        SV Preitenegg       89  88  90  90   -   -  357 
 11. Wolf Ernst            SV Himmelberg       88  94  84  90   -   -  356 
 12. Mayerhofer Wilfried   SV Völkermarkt      90  87  89  89   -   -  355 
 13. Kerschbaumer Rudi     SV Obermölltal      89  87  86  92   -   -  354 
 14. Ogris Albert          SV Himmelberg       85  85  87  90   -   -  347 
 15. Eder Walter           SV St. Veit/Glan    85  83  89  88   -   -  345 
     Mahlknecht Walter     SV St. Veit/Glan    88  85  90  82   -   -  345 
 17. Luschnig Otto         BSK Kelag           82  86  86  89   -   -  343 
 18. Ing. Reinisch Reinhol ABSV St. Veit/Glan  85  89  75  81   -   -  330 
Senioren 2
  1. Marko Adolf           SV Völkermarkt      91  90  95  85   -   -  361 
  2. Lassnig Eduard        SV Völkermarkt      89  88  90  90   -   -  357 
  3. Thaler Klaus          SV Hermagor         89  85  88  89   -   -  351 
  4. Probst Werner         SV Himmelberg       89  88  89  85   -   -  351 
Senioren 3
  1. Kössler Robert        WSG Radenthein      96  97  97   -   -   -  290 
  2. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein      93  97  98   -   -   -  288 
  3. Wandling Erwin        WSG Radenthein      98  96  94   -   -   -  288 
  4. Waida Walter          HSV Spittal         88  94  97   -   -   -  279 
  5. Götsch Ignaz          SV Raiba Lavamünd   90  96  93   -   -   -  279 
  6. Saringer Josef        SV Spittal          89  94  94   -   -   -  277 
  7. Waida Gisela          HSV Spittal         92  88  95   -   -   -  275 
  8. Erlacher Thomas       PSV Villach         92  88  86   -   -   -  266 
  9. Kotras Herbert        HSV Spittal         90  89  85   -   -   -  264 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Schüler
  1. SV Preitenegg                    573 
       Joham Matthias         197 
       Kreuzer Andreas        190 
       Turni Thomas           186 

2. SV Raiba Lavamünd 559 Grubelnig Christoph 192 Kuschei David 187 Lamprecht Christoph 180
3. SV St. Veit/Glan 555 Steiner Stefanie 188 Krenn Raphael 185 Pichler Julia 182
Jugend 1
  1. SV St. Veit/Glan 2               546 
       Grünkranz Christian    182 
       Lackner Manuel         182 
       Maier Michael          182 

2. SV St. Veit/Glan 1 544 Krischner Dominik 184 Kohlweg Silke 182 Lachowitz Bianca 178
3. SV St. Jakob/Ros. 542 /271 Melinz Mario 186 Sucic Phillip 182 Sucher Alexander 174
4. SV Preitenegg 542 /269 Walzel Petra 189 Karner Sebastian 181 Joham Thomas 172
5. SV Raiba Lavamünd 1 521 Krusch Martin 184 Heilinger Matthias 182 Urban Pia 155
6. SG Velden 516 Bolesch Rita 184 Singer Marvin 181 Bulfon Felix 151
7. SV Raiba Lavamünd 2 483 Koglek Rene 173 Töfferl Sebastian 156 Glanz Raphael 154
8. RSV Ferlach 359 Zauner Marcel 180 Hilberer Stefanie 179 Kruschitz Julia 0
Jugend 2
  1. ABSV St. Veit/Glan               534 
       Kucher Michael         190 
       Fercher Christoph      179 
       Rumpold Mario          165 

2. SV St. Veit/Glan 529 Kohlweg Katharina 189 Rottenhofer Lisa 181 Mahlknecht Christian 159
3. SG Velden 454 Kofler Harald 183 Schulnig Bernhard 160 Springer Mario 111
Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Obermölltal 1                1160 
       Kerschbaumer Tamara    390 
       Zwischenberger Stephi  387 
       Kerschbaumer Rita      383 

2. SV Obermölltal 2 1133 /283 Lackner Daniel 382 Wallner Paul 376 Gussnig Maria 375
3. LPSV Kärnten 1133 /280 Fink Alois 383 Pirker Maria 377 Schator Wolfgang 373
4. SV St. Veit/Glan 1128 Eder Ferdinand 382 Kircher Andreas 376 Steiner Wolfgang 370
5. SV Raiba Lavamünd 1124 Deiser Desiree 381 Deiser Klaus 380 Grubelnig Cornelia 363
6. SV Völkermarkt 1092 Wedenig Theodor 369 Mayerhofer Jürgen 366 Wedenig Michael 357
7. SV Preitenegg 1085 Walzel Sabine 373 Selhofer Josef 357 Walzel Margit 355