Kärntner Landesschützenverband

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2007

Luftgewehr

PSV-Villach, 3. und 4. März 2007


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Melinz Mario          SV St.Jakob         99  99   -   -   -   -  198 
  2. Wedenig Anna          SV Völkermarkt      99  98   -   -   -   -  197 
  3. Lachowitz Bianca      SV St.Veit          98  96   -   -   -   -  194 
  4. Joham Matthias        SV Preitenegg       94  96   -   -   -   -  190 
  5. Kopitar Mattias       SV zu Klagenfurt    92  97   -   -   -   -  189 
  6. Steiner Stefanie      SV St.Veit          96  92   -   -   -   -  188 
  7. Haas Kevin            SV Grafenstein      96  92   -   -   -   -  188 
  8. Skrabal Lara          SV Grafenstein      93  94   -   -   -   -  187 
  9. Felsberger Florian    SV zu Klagenfurt    94  92   -   -   -   -  186 
 10. Srienz Jakob          SV Völkermarkt      91  94   -   -   -   -  185 
 11. Valent Raphael        SV St.Veit          92  92   -   -   -   -  184 
 12. Wölwitsch Daniel      SV Grafenstein      89  93   -   -   -   -  182 
 13. Ammann Christian      SV Völkermarkt      95  86   -   -   -   -  181 
 14. Kuchler Anna          SV St.Jakob         92  87   -   -   -   -  179 
 15. Kattnig Markus        SV St.Jakob         87  88   -   -   -   -  175 
 16. Undeutsch Patrik      SV Grafenstein      88  83   -   -   -   -  171 
 17. Skrabal Lukas         SV Grafenstein      85  85   -   -   -   -  170 
 18. Grubelnig Christoph   WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   88  79   -   -   -   -  167 
     Stippich Marco        SV Grafenstein      83  84   -   -   -   -  167 
 20. Sonnleitner Christian SV zu Klagenfurt    76  88   -   -   -   -  164 
 21. Holzer Wolfgang       SV Grafenstein      80  81   -   -   -   -  161 
     Sattler Massimo       SV Grafenstein      83  78   -   -   -   -  161 
 23. Mikula Kevin          SV Grafenstein      70  88   -   -   -   -  158 
 24. Glanz Raphael         WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   72  73   -   -   -   -  145 
 25. Lackner David         SV Grafenstein      67  77   -   -   -   -  144 
Jugend 1
  1. Kofler Harald         SV Spittal          99  93   -   -   -   -  192 
  2. Katschnig Martin      SV zu Klagenfurt    90  97   -   -   -   -  187 
  3. Walzel Petra          SV Preitenegg       96  89   -   -   -   -  185 
  4. Kattnig Fabian        SV St.Jakob         88  94   -   -   -   -  182 
  5. Grubelnig Sandra      WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   91  90   -   -   -   -  181 
  6. Groicher Sigrid       SV St.Jakob         86  94   -   -   -   -  180 
  7. Polz Mathias          WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   89  90   -   -   -   -  179 
  8. Grünkranz Christian   SV St.Veit          91  88   -   -   -   -  179 
  9. Hölbling Lucas        SV St.Jakob         90  88   -   -   -   -  178 
     Krusch Martin         WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   90  88   -   -   -   -  178 
 11. Rumpold Mario         ABSV St.Veit        86  91   -   -   -   -  177 
 12. Groicher Gerald       SV St.Jakob         86  90   -   -   -   -  176 
 13. Krischner Dominik     SV St.Veit          83  92   -   -   -   -  175 
 14. Joham Thomas          SV Preitenegg       87  84   -   -   -   -  171 
 15. Wieser Christian      SV St.Veit          79  90   -   -   -   -  169 
 16. Sucher Alexander      SV St.Jakob         88  80   -   -   -   -  168 
 17. Rainer Bastian        SV Völkermarkt      84  83   -   -   -   -  167 
 18. Wölbitsch Lukas       WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   81  84   -   -   -   -  165 
 19. Karner Sebastian      SV Preitenegg       85  79   -   -   -   -  164 
 20. Luniew Darian         SV Völkermarkt      79  84   -   -   -   -  163 
 21. Greilberger Eva       SV Preitenegg       87  75   -   -   -   -  162 
 22. Neuner Maximilian     SV zu Klagenfurt    85  76   -   -   -   -  161 
 23. Neubauer Mathias      SV St.Jakob         80  77   -   -   -   -  157 
 24. Herman Johann         SV zu Klagenfurt    81  70   -   -   -   -  151 
 25. Töfferl Sebastian     WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   66  59   -   -   -   -  125 
 26. Koglek Rene           WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   46  63   -   -   -   -  109 
Jugend 2
  1. Stroj Kathrin         SV St.Jakob         91  91   -   -   -   -  182 
  2. Kohlweg Katharina     SV St.Veit          85  93   -   -   -   -  178 
  3. Holzer Christian      SV zu Klagenfurt    92  85   -   -   -   -  177 
  4. Rottenhofer Lisa      SV St.Veit          90  84   -   -   -   -  174 
  5. Riepan Hansi          SV zu Klagenfurt    85  87   -   -   -   -  172 
  6. Fercher Christoph     ABSV St.Veit        87  82   -   -   -   -  169 
  7. Kucher Michael        ABSV St.Veit        82  85   -   -   -   -  167 
  8. Volk Klaus            ABSV St.Veit        86  81   -   -   -   -  167 
  9. Hanzl Armin           SV Völkermarkt      77  78   -   -   -   -  155 
 10. Mahlknecht Christian  SV St.Veit          78  72   -   -   -   -  150 
 11. Kuchler Franz         SV St.Jakob         76  72   -   -   -   -  148 
 12. Reinisch Dominik      ABSV St.Veit        78  69   -   -   -   -  147 
 13. Dergaschnig Roland    SV Spittal          73  71   -   -   -   -  144 
 14. Fugger Anton          SV St.Jakob         66  70   -   -   -   -  136 
     Puff Andreas          SV zu Klagenfurt    72  64   -   -   -   -  136 
 16. Preschern  Markus     SV St.Jakob         64  59   -   -   -   -  123 
Jungschützen männlich
  1. Mikula Patrik         SV Grafenstein      93  98  95  96   -   -  382 
  2. Musitsch Benjamin     SV St.Veit          91  93  95  96   -   -  375 
  3. Kosian Stefan         SV Obermölltal      91  98  88  91   -   -  368 
  4. Gotthardt Alexander   LPSV Kärnten        91  91  96  86   -   -  364 
  5. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal      89  88  91  93   -   -  361 
  6. Lachowitz Andreas     SV St.Veit          94  90  87  89   -   -  360 
  7. Mahlknecht Lukas      SV St.Veit          85  90  90  90   -   -  355 
  8. Bugelnig Patrick      LPSV Kärnten        89  89  88  88   -   -  354 
  9. Strohmayer Stefan     SV Grafenstein      83  92  83  73   -   -  331 
 10. Kollenc Alexander     SV Hermagor         87  80  81  79   -   -  327 
 11. Astner Bernhard       SV Hermagor         86  74  70  77   -   -  307 
Jungschützen weiblich
  1. Steiner Belinda       SV Obermölltal      95  95  91  94   -   -  375 
  2. Regitnig Kerstin      LPSV Kärnten        95  94  95  91   -   -  375 
  3. Kofler Heidemarie     SV Spittal          93  89  93  88   -   -  363 
  4. Pietschnig Anna       SV Preitenegg       89  89  93  89   -   -  360 
  5. Zwischenberger Lisa   SV Obermölltal      82  83  87  89   -   -  341 
Junioren männlich
  1. Wedenig Michael       SV Völkermarkt      96  97  98  98  94  98  581  98.2 679.2 
  2. Fürich Armin          SV Spittal          94  95  93  94  93  87  556  94.0 650.0 
  3. Rodler Marc           SV Grafenstein      95  93  93  90  94  81  546  99.8 645.8 
  4. Mayerhofer Jürgen     SV Völkermarkt      90  94  90  90  96  96  556  87.5 643.5 
  5. Stroj Josef           SV St.Jakob         92  91  83  92  87  89  534  98.3 632.3 
  6. Aichwalder Daniel     SV Völkermarkt      85  92  88  87  88  86  526  94.2 620.2 
  7. Bischof Markus        SV Hermagor         86  84  82  85  87  84  508  74.1 582.1 
Junioren weiblich
  1. Pirker Maria          LPSV Kärnten        94  97  96  96   -   -  383 101.8 484.8 
  2. Grubelnig Cornelia    WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   91  97  90  95   -   -  373  98.7 471.7 
  3. Kaiser Kerstin        SV Grafenstein      89  98  92  93   -   -  372  99.2 471.2 
  4. Polz Stefanie         WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   91  93  93  95   -   -  372  99.0 471.0 
  5. Zwischenberger Stepha SV Obermölltal      92  84  96  96   -   -  368  96.5 464.5 
Männer
  1. Fuiko Markus          SV Grafenstein      97  97  93  93  96  95  571 102.7 673.7 
  2. Fink Alois            LPSV Kärnten        95  96  95  94  90  96  566  97.5 663.5 
  3. Meixl Ronald          SV Spittal          97  90  95  93  94  94  563 100.4 663.4 
  4. Mödritscher Christian SV Himmelberg       95  94  91  93  95  92  560  94.2 654.2 
  5. Kircher Andreas       SV St.Veit          90  94  89  94  94  95  556  91.3 647.3 
  6. Huber Martin          ABSV St.Veit        92  96  93  89  85  94  549  96.6 645.6 
  7. Naggler Josef         SV Hermagor         91  93  96  87  91  92  550  91.7 641.7 
  8. Joham Gottfried       SV Preitenegg       90  89  96  95  90  91  551   0.0 551.0 
  9. Egger Heimo           SV Himmelberg       93  89  94  89  95  89  549 
 10. Selhofer Josef        SV Preitenegg       85  92  92  91  92  90  542 
 11. Schator Wolfgang      LPSV Kärnten        96  90  87  89  89  89  540 
 12. Mayerhofer Wilfried   SV Völkermarkt      87  90  90  91  88  92  538 
 13. Samonig Leopold       SG Friesach         85  91  89  93  87  87  532 
 14. Volk Klaus            ABSV St.Veit        80  87  84  88  89  91  519 
Frauen
  1. Deiser Desiree        WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   99 100  98  99   -   -  396 101.9 497.9 
  2. Kerschbaumer Tamara   SV Obermölltal      99  96  97  97   -   -  389 101.3 490.3 
  3. Deiser Christina      WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   92  96  92  96   -   -  376  98.9 474.9 
  4. Walzel Sabine         SV Preitenegg       92  96  95  94   -   -  377  97.8 474.8 
  5. Hössl Tanja           SV Himmelbeg        90  93  96  88   -   -  367  93.6 460.6 
  6. Walzel Margit         SV Preitenegg       89  90  91  92   -   -  362  89.8 451.8 
  7. Gelautz Sabine        SV zu Klagenfurt    90  87  90  92   -   -  359  89.7 448.7 
  8. Schachinger Gabriele  SV zu Klagenfurt    77  89  90  80   -   -  336  87.7 423.7 
Seniorinnen
  1. Olsacher Brigitte     WSG Radenthein      90  92  93  95   -   -  370 
  2. Gussnig Maria         SV Obermölltal      90  90  91  94   -   -  365 
  3. Brugger Sigrid        SG Friesach         85  92  95  91   -   -  363 
  4. Kerschbaumer Vevi     SV Obermölltal      87  93  91  89   -   -  360 
  5. Kramser Maria         ABSV St.Veit        84  88  88  84   -   -  344 
  6. Grubelnig Burgi       WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   86  85  85  82   -   -  338 
  7. Asslaber Vevi         SV Obermölltal      88  85  91  70   -   -  334 
Senioren 1
  1. Eder Ferdinand        SV St.Veit          96  98  99  96   -   -  389 
  2. Wallner Paul          SV Obermölltal      93  93  95  95   -   -  376 
  3. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein      97  93  90  94   -   -  374 
  4. Steiner Wolfgang      SV St.Veit          94  91  95  93   -   -  373 
  5. Wedenig Theodor       SV Völkermarkt      91  89  93  97   -   -  370 
  6. Deiser Klaus          WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav   92  95  89  92   -   -  368 
  7. Brugger Erwin         SG Friesach         93  89  91  93   -   -  366 
  8. Krainz Ferdinand      BSK Kelag           89  94  90  90   -   -  363 
  9. Kerschbaumer Rudi     SV Obermölltal      89  90  95  87   -   -  361 
     Thaler Klaus          SV Hermagor         92  89  90  90   -   -  361 
 11. Brugger Andreas       SV Kremsbrücke      86  85  92  89   -   -  352 
 12. Kienzer Bernhard      SV Himmelberg       93  80  90  88   -   -  351 
     Wolf Ernst            SV Himmelberg       84  90  89  88   -   -  351 
 14. Ogris Albert          SV Himmelberg       84  83  92  88   -   -  347 
 15. Rainer Peter          SV Himmelberg       86  86  83  86   -   -  341 
 16. Reinisch Ronald       ABSV St.Veit        84  83  87  84   -   -  338 
 17. Luschnig Otto         BSK Kelag           82  77  80  83   -   -  322 
Senioren 2
  1. Lassnig Eduard        SV Völkermarkt      87  89  94  92   -   -  362 
  2. Naggler Josef         SV Hermagor         81  92  87  96   -   -  356 
  3. Probst Werner         SV Himmelberg       92  87  85  88   -   -  352 
  4. Marko Adolf           SV Völkermarkt      81  85  80  83   -   -  329 
  5. Natmessnig Rudolf     SV Himmelberg       61  81  84  79   -   -  305 
Senioren 3
  1. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein      98  95  97   -   -   -  290 
  2. Kössler Robert        WSG Radenthein      95  97  97   -   -   -  289 
  3. Saringer Josef        SV Spittal          90  86  91   -   -   -  267 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav               1140 
       Deiser Desiree         396 
       Deiser Christina       376 
       Deiser Klaus           368 

2. LPSV Kärnten 1 1138 Pirker Maria 383 Fink Alois 380 Regitnig Kerstin 375
3. SV Grafenstein 1134 Mikula Patrik 382 Fuiko Markus 380 Kaiser Kerstin 372
4. SV St.Veit/Glan 1129 Eder Ferdinand 389 Steiner Wolfgang 373 Kircher Andreas 367
5. SV Völkermarkt 1 1123 Wedenig Michael 389 Wedenig Theodor 370 Mayerhofer Jürgen 364
6. SV Obermölltal 1122 Kerschbaumer Tamara 389 Zwischenberger Stepha 368 Gussnig Maria 365
7. SV Preitenegg 1092 Joham Gottfried 370 Walzel Margit 362 Selhofer Josef 360
8. SV Himmelberg 1090 Mödritscher Christian 373 Egger Heimo 365 Probst Werner 352
9. SV Hermagor 1084 Naggler Josef 367 Thaler Klaus 361 Naggler Josef 356
10. LPSV Kärnten 2 1080 Gotthardt Alexander 364 Schator Wolfgang 362 Bugelnig Patrick 354
11. SV Völkermarkt 2 1072 Lassnig Eduard 362 Mayerhofer Wilfried 358 Aichwalder Daniel 352
Schüler
  1. SV St.Veit/Glan                  566 
       Lachowitz Bianca       194 
       Steiner Stefanie       188 
       Valent Raphael         184 

2. SV Völkermarkt 563 Wedenig Anna 197 Srienz Jakob 185 Ammann Christian 181
3. SV St.Jakob/Ros 552 Melinz Mario 198 Kuchler Anna 179 Kattnig Markus 175
4. SV zu Klagenfurt 539 Kopitar Mattias 189 Felsberger Florian 186 Sonnleitner Christian 164
5. SV Grafenstein 533 Haas Kevin 188 Skrabal Lara 187 Mikula Kevin 158
Jugend 1
  1. SV St.Jakob/Ros                  538  /278
       Kattnig Fabian         182 
       Groicher Sigrid        180 
       Groicher Gerald        176 

2. WSG ÖDK Raiba Lav 538 /268 Grubelnig Sandra 181 Polz Mathias 179 Krusch Martin 178
3. SV St.Veit/Glan 523 Grünkranz Christian 179 Krischner Dominik 175 Wieser Christian 169
4. SV Preitenegg 520 Walzel Petra 185 Joham Thomas 171 Karner Sebastian 164
5. SV zu Klagenfurt 499 Katschnig Martin 187 Neuner Maximilian 161 Herman Johann 151
Jugend 2
  1. ABSV St.Veit                     503 
       Fercher Christoph      169 
       Kucher Michael         167 
       Volk Klaus             167 

2. SV St.Veit/Glan 502 Kohlweg Katharina 178 Rottenhofer Lisa 174 Mahlknecht Christian 150
3. SV zu Klagenfurt 485 Holzer Christian 177 Riepan Hansi 172 Puff Andreas 136
4. SV St.Jakob/Ros 466 Stroj Kathrin 182 Kuchler Franz 148 Fugger Anton 136