Kärntner Landesschützenverband

LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT 2004

Kleinkalibergewehr

St.Veit an der Glan, 30.07. / 01.08.2004


30 LIEGEND AUFGELEGT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Zwischenberger Rene   SV Obermölltal      95  93  92   -   -   -  280 
  2. Rottenhofer Lisa      SV St.Veit/Glan     87  88  91   -   -   -  266 
  3. Heimburger Gerald     SV St.Veit/Glan     88  82  81   -   -   -  251 
  4. Mahlknecht Christian  SV St.Veit/Glan     84  79  83   -   -   -  246 
  5. Wieser Christian      SV St.Veit/Glan     79  79  80   -   -   -  238 
Jugend 1
  1. Musitsch Benjamin     SV St.Veit/Glan     92  97  93   -   -   -  282 
  2. Mahlknecht Lukas      SV St.Veit/Glan     93  92  93   -   -   -  278 
  3. Lachowitz Andreas     SV St.Veit/Glan     92  87  94   -   -   -  273 
  4. Eder Stefan           SV Hermagor         83  93  94   -   -   -  270 
  5. Zwischenberger Lisa   SV Obermölltal      88  90  89   -   -   -  267 
  6. Prihoda Max           SV St.Veit/Glan     81  83  75   -   -   -  239 
  7. Raunigg Christopher   ABSV                76  76  83   -   -   -  235 
Jugend 2
  1. Wassermann René       SV Spittal          97  97  99   -   -   -  293 
  2. Gressel Carl          SV Obergailtal      93  92  95   -   -   -  280 
  3. Stifter Markus        SV St.Veit/Glan     91  91  95   -   -   -  277 
  4. Salbrechter Jürgen    SV St.Veit/Glan     88  87  85   -   -   -  260 
  5. Aichholzer Martin     SV St.Veit/Glan     89  85  84   -   -   -  258 

30 SITZEND AUFGELEGT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 3
  1. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein      92  95  96   -   -   -  283 
  2. Wandling Erwin        WSG Radenthein      95  93  95   -   -   -  283 
  3. Kössler Robert        WSG Radenthein      94  97  92   -   -   -  283 
  4. Waida Walter          HSV Spittal         89  88  89   -   -   -  266 
  5. Saringer Josef        SV Spittal          88  87  88   -   -   -  263 
  6. Wurzer Andreas        SV Obergailtal      85  88  88   -   -   -  261 
  7. Struggl Egon          HSV Spittal         86  83  90   -   -   -  259 
  8. Bacher Kurt           SV Pulverhorn       75  84  82   -   -   -  241 
  9. Moser Erich           SV Pulverhorn       82  82  74   -   -   -  238 

60 LIEGEND


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützen
  1. Lugger Raphael        SV Spittal         100 100  99  98  97  96  590 
  2. Lugger Andreas        SV Spittal          97  97  98  94  95  96  577 
  3. Wedenig Michael       SV Völkermarkt      95  93  97  96  94  94  569 
  4. Mayerhofer Jürgen     SV Völkermarkt      95  94  93  97  94  94  567 
  5. Thurner Lukas         SV Obergailtal      91  95  89  96  96  96  563 
  6. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal      95  91  93  92  92  96  559 
  7. Gressel Raphael       SV Obergailtal      92  94  93  93  89  94  555 
  8. Wedenig Alexander     SV Völkermarkt      92  86  91  88  90  91  538 
  9. Primus Marco          SV Obergailtal      92  87  85  87  90  93  534 
Männer
  1. Wedenig Theodor       GSVK                98  99  97  96  97  99  586 
  2. Meixl Ronald          SV Spittal          97  98 100  96  96  95  582 
  3. Pfeifhofer Heimo      SV Spittal          94  94  93  93  96  92  562 
  4. Umfahrer Christian    SV Hermagor         91  89  94  97  95  95  561 
  5. Naggler Josef         SV Hermagor         94  94  93  92  96  92  561 
  6. Schator Wolfgang      GSVK                88  92  95  91  95  99  560 
  7. Egger Winfried        SV St.Veit/Glan     93  88  94  94  89  94  552 
  8. Mayerhofer Wilfried   GSVK                93  89  93  93  89  94  551 
Frauen
  1. Kramser Maria         ABSV                96  97  97  94  92  96  572 
  2. Kerschbaumer Tamara   SV Obermölltal      92  93  96  93  97  92  563 
  3. Zwischenberger Stepha SV Obermölltal      94  92  94  92  93  90  555 
Senioren
  1. Kerschbaumer Rudi     SV Obermölltal      99  96  95  97  97  96  580 
  2. Eder Ferdinand        SV St.Veit/Glan     98  95  96  97  95  97  578 
  3. Wallner Paul          SV Obermölltal      98  92  96  96  97  97  576 
  4. Mulle Karl            PSV Villach         93  90  94  90  95  92  554 
  5. Mulle Josef           SV St.Veit/Glan     93  86  91  91  90  89  540 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Spittal                      1749 
       Lugger Raphael         590 
       Meixl Ronald           582 
       Lugger Andreas         577 

2. SV Obermölltal 1719 Kerschbaumer Rudi 580 Wallner Paul 576 Kerschbaumer Tamara 563
3. GSVK 1697 Wedenig Theodor 586 Schator Wolfgang 560 Mayerhofer Wilfried 551
4. SV Völkermarkt 1674 Wedenig Michael 569 Mayerhofer Jürgen 567 Wedenig Alexander 538
5. SV St.Veit/Glan 1670 Eder Ferdinand 578 Egger Winfried 552 Mulle Josef 540
6. SV Obergailtal 1652 Thurner Lukas 563 Gressel Raphael 555 Primus Marco 534

3 X 20


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Gemischte Klasse
  1. Lugger Raphael        SV Spittal           200   174   184    558 
  2. Lugger Andreas        SV Spittal           194   172   185    551 
  3. Kerschbaumer Tamara   SV Obermölltal       185   182   181    548 
  4. Wedenig Michael       SV Völkermarkt       188   165   175    528 

2 X 30


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 1
  1. Eder Ferdinand        SV St.Veit/Glan      289   273     -    562 
  2. Wallner Paul          SV Obermölltal       286   262     -    548 
  3. Kerschbaumer Rudi     SV Obermölltal       290   245     -    535