Kärntner Landesschützenverband

Länderkampf 2008 - 50m Gewehr

Kärnten / Steiermark

St.Veit/Glan, 3. August 2008


60 LIEGEND


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützen
  1. Kofler Harald         Kärnten             94  93  95  93  86  93  554 
  2. Edelsbrunner Bernd Jo Steiermark          88  92  93  92  94  90  549 
  3. Ramschak Stefan       Steiermark          92  87  96  93  88  85  541 
Jungschützinnen
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa      Kärnten             97  98  98  95  96  95  579 
  2. Kofler Heidemarie     Kärnten             94  96  93  93  93  98  567 
Junioren
  1. Lackner Daniel        Kärnten             97  97  97  97 100  93  581 
  2. Wassermann René       Kärnten             93  95  98  97  98  97  578 
  3. Mayerhofer Jürgen     Kärnten             96  97  98  96  96  94  577 
  4. Fürich Armin          Kärnten             94  97  95  95  97  92  570 
  5. Wedenig Michael       Kärnten             96  92  94  96  94  94  566 
Männer
  1. Fink Alois            Kärnten             99 100  96  97  99  98  589 
  2. Haubmann Arnold       Steiermark          97  98  97  96  97  97  582 
  3. Zöhrer Stefan         Steiermark          94  95  93  98  95  96  571 
Frauen
  1. Heigl Anna            Steiermark          96  98  97  97 100  97  585 
Senioren 1
  1. Wedenig Theodor       Kärnten             97  97 100  99  98  98  589 
  2. Wallner Paul          Kärnten             96  99  96  97  98  98  584 
  3. Reinegger Heinrich    Steiermark          98  97  96  97  98  95  581 
  4. Hausegger Harald      Steiermark          96  97  95  96  96  99  579 
  5. Zöhrer Werner         Steiermark          97  97  97  96  95  95  577 
  6. Preßl Rudolf          Steiermark          95  97  96  95  98  95  576 
  7. Schrempf Wilhelm      Steiermark          95  93  96  96  96  97  573 
  8. Eder Ferdinand        Kärnten             96  93  96  96  95  97  573 
  9. Neumann Christian     Kärnten             93  93  95  91  93  93  558 
Senioren 2
  1. Kerschbaumer Gustav   Steiermark          98  97  97  96  95 100  583 
  2. Zöhrer Ernst          Steiermark          97  94  95  94  97  99  576 

STELLUNG 2X30


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 1
  1. Wedenig Theodor       Kärnten              294   265     -    559 
  2. Wallner Paul          Kärnten              291   266     -    557 
  3. Preßl  Rudolf         Steiremark           288   263     -    551 
  4. Schrempf Wilhelm      Steiermark           284   266     -    550 
  5. Hausegger Harald      Steiermark           288   259     -    547 
  6. Zöhrer Werner         Steiermark           291   253     -    544  /86
  7. Eder Ferdinand        Kärnten              285   259     -    544  /84
  8. Neumann Christian     Kärnten              281   237     -    518 
Senioren 2
  1. Zöhrer Ernst          Steiermark           286   257     -    543 

STELLUNG 3X20


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützinnen
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa      Kärnten              195   171   167    533 
Frauen
  1. Heigl Anna            Steiermark           194   177   191    562 

STELLUNG 3X40


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Junioren
  1. Wedenig Michael       Kärnten              378   355   367   1100 
  2. Lackner Daniel        Kärnten              388   345   342   1075 
Männer
  1. Fink Alois            Kärnten              392   365   380   1137 
  2. Haubmann Arnold       Steiermark           388   360   372   1120 
  3. Zöhrer Stefan         Steiermark           380   350   369   1099