Kärntner Landesschützenverband

Rundenfernwettkampf

Kleinkalibergewehr

Endergebnis


30 LIEGEND AUFGELEGT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa      SV St.Veit/Glan      246   265   257    768 
  2. Heimburger Gerald     SV St.Veit/Glan      238   244   249    731 
  3. Gelautz Kevin         ABSV                 247   242   225    714 
  4. Marcher  Gregor       ABSV                 253   226   230    709 
  5. Mahlknecht Christian  SV St.Veit/Glan      228   228   237    693 
  6. Wieser Christian      SV St.Veit/Glan      215   198   207    620 
Jugend 1
  1. Raunigg Christopher   ABSV                 278   269   271    818 
  2. Zwischenberger René   SV Obermölltal       265   276   263    804 
  3. Zwischenberger Lisa   SV Obermölltal       260   271   262    793 
  4. Presslauer Lukas      SV Hermagor          257   254   257    768 
  5. Musitsch Benjamin     SV St.Veit/Glan      255   256   252    763 
  6. Mahlknecht Lukas      SV St.Veit/Glan      256   253   237    746 
  7. Lachowitz Andreas     SV St.Veit/Glan      242   250   245    737 
  8. Prihoda Max           SV St.Veit/Glan      228   246   240    714 
Jugend 2
  1. Wassermann René       SV Spittal           285   293   289    867 
  2. Gotthardt Alexander   GSVK                 282   269   281    832 
  3. Regitnig Kerstin      GSVK                 271   285   274    830 
  4. Bugelnig Patrick      GSVK                 250   269   274    793 
  5. Aichholzer Martin     SV St.Veit/Glan      228   237   232    697 
  6. Salbrechter Jürgen    SV St.Veit/Glan      227   205   239    671 
  7. Stifter Markus        SV St.Veit/Glan      263   255    -     518 

30 SITZEND AUFGELEGT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren 3
  1. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein       283   284   287    854 
  2. Kössler Robert        WSG Radenthein       280   288   284    852 
  3. Saringer Josef        SV Spittal           282   278   283    843 
  4. Wandling Erwin        WSG Radenthein       280   278   278    836 
  5. Waida Walter          HSV Spittal          272   274   275    821 
  6. Haucke Wilhelm-Aug    SV Hüttenberg        263   270   271    804 
  7. Bacher Kurt           SV Pulverhorn        267   269   261    797 
  8. Struggl Egon          HSV Spittal          267   260   268    795 
     Fiebinger Bruno       SV Hüttenberg        264   272   259    795 
 10. Moser Erich           SV Pulverhorn        249   260   272    781 
     Kogler Hubert         SV Hüttenberg        246   268   267    781 

60 LIEGEND


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützen
  1. Lugger Raphael        SV Spittal           580   585   589   1754 
  2. Lugger Andreas        SV Spittal           572   590   586   1748 
  3. Wedenig Michael       SV Völkermarkt       570   576   579   1725 
  4. Schwager Christian    SV Spittal           549   567   559   1675 
  5. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal       549   558   561   1668 
  6. Mayerhofer  Jürgen    SV Völkermarkt       546   540   554   1640 
  7. Lanz Jan              SV Spittal           529   531   552   1612 
  8. Wedenig Alexander     SV Völkermarkt       528   542   505   1575 
Männer
  1. Fink  Alois           GSVK                 586   590   593   1769 
  2. Meixl Ronald          SV Spittal           576   585   589   1750 
  3. Rottenhofer Christian SV St.Veit/Glan      577   575   577   1729 
  4. Pfeifhofer Heimo      SV Spittal           567   577   574   1718 
  5. Naggler Josef         SV Hermagor          562   561   561   1684 
  6. Schator Wolfgang      GSVK                 554   565   549   1668 
  7. Mayerhofer Wilfried   GSVK                 555   550   552   1657 
  8. Umfahrer Christian    SV Hermagor          517   550   559   1626 
Frauen
  1. Kerschbaumer Tamara   SV Obermölltal       578   580   573   1731 
  2. Kramser Maria         ABSV                 556   562   560   1678 
  3. Zwischenberger Stepha SV Obermölltal       538   539   560   1637 
Senioren
  1. Wedenig Theo          GSVK                 583   590   582   1755 
  2. Kerschbaumer Rudolf   SV Obermölltal       586   579   585   1750 
  3. Wallner Paul          SV Obermölltal       584   587   577   1748 
  4. Eder Ferdinand        SV St.Veit/Glan      581   581   579   1741 
  5. Mulle  Karl           PSV Villach          567   562   561   1690 
  6. Mulle Josef           SV St.Veit/Glan      553   546   564   1663 

3 X 20


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Gemischte Klasse
  1. Lugger Raphael        SV Spittal           562   563   561   1686 
  2. Kerschbaumer Tamara   SV Obermölltal       555   567   558   1680 
  3. Lugger Andreas        SV Spittal           561   557   560   1678 
  4. Wedenig Michael       SV Völkermarkt       503   531   545   1579 

2 X 30


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Senioren
  1. Eder Ferdinand        SV St.Veit/Glan      563   568   558   1689 
  2. Wallner Paul          SV Obermölltal       545   557   552   1654 
  3. Kerschbaumer Rudolf   SV Obermölltal       549   546   551   1646 
  4. Mulle Josef           SV St.Veit/Glan      496   511   518   1525