KK - LANDESMEISTERSCHAFT  2001

14. und 15. Juli 2001

Rang N a m e Verein Ergebnis

SCHÜLERKLASSE

1. WASSERMANN  Rene SV-SPITTAL 264
2. RAUNIGG  Christopher ABSV St.Veit 254
3.  GELAUTZ  Kevin ABSV St.Veit 196

JUGENDKLASSE I

1. WEDENIG Michael GSV Kärnten 290
2. MAYERHOFER Jürgen GSV Kärnten 285
3. WEDENIG Alexander GSV Kärnten 279
4. PIRKER  Maria PSV Klagenfurt 279
5. PRENTER  Raphael ABSV St.Veit 247

JUGENDKLASSE II

1. LUGGER  Raphael SV - SPITTAL 291
2. LUGGER  Andreas SV - SPITTAL 285

JUNGSCHÜTZEN

1. KERSCHBAUMER  Tamara SV Obermölltal 584
2. DEISER  Christina WSG ÖDK 572
3. MEIXL  Ronald SV - SPITTAL 547

MÄNNER

1. FINK  Alois GSV Kärnten 585
2. WEDENIG Theo GSV Kärnten 581
3. ROTHENHOFER Christian SV St.Veit 580
4. PFEIFHOFER  Heimo SV - SPITTAL 572
5. KIRCHER  Andreas SV St.Veit 561
6. DEISER  Klaus WSG ÖDK 559
7.  MAYERHOFER  Wilfried GSV Kärnten 556
8. SCHATOR  Wolfgang GSV Kärnten 552
9. NAGGLER  Josef SV Hermagor 549
10. SCHWAGER  Gabriel SV - SPITTAL 526

FRAUEN

1. EBNER  Anneliese HSV Villach 567
2. KRAMSER  Maria SV Obermölltal 565
3. GELAUTZ  Sabine ABSV St.Veit 565

SENIORENKLASSE I

1. EDER  Ferdinand SV St.Veit 583
2. KERSCHBAUMER  Rudolf SV Obermölltal 576
3. MESSNER  Adolf HSV Villach 568
4. WALLNER  Paul SV Obermölltal 565
5. LUGGER  Anton SV - SPITTAL 542

SENIORENKLASSE II

1. PABAUTZ  Franz SV - SPITTAL 568
2. SCHERWITZL  Adolf PSV Villach 566
3. MULLE  Josef SV St.Veit 565
4. MULLE  Karl PSV Villach 555
5. NAKENT  Franz SV - SPITTAL 553

SENIORENKLASSE III

1. KÖSSLER  Rupert WSG Radenthein 284
2. WANDLING  Erwin WSG Radenthein 276
3. SCHNEGG  Hermann WSG Radenthein 275
4. SARINGER  Josef SV - SPITTAL 270
5. WURZER  Andreas SV Kötschach 267
6. FIEBINGER  Bruno SV Hüttenberg 254
7. HAUCKE Wilhelm A. SV Hüttenberg 249
8. BACHER  Karl SV Pulverhorn Millstatt 237
9. MOSER  Erich SV Pulverhorn Millstatt 234

KK-Stellungsmatch 2001

Rang Name Verein Liegend Stehend Kniened Summe
 

JUNGSCHÜTZENKLASSE

1 DEISER  Christina WSG ÖDK 181 177 179 537
2 KERSCHBAUMER  Tamara SV Obermöllltal 179 181 175 535
3 MEIXL  Ronald SV - SPITTAL 188 160 168 516
 

FRAUENKLASSE

1 KERSCHBAUMER  Rita SV Obermölltal 193 183 184 560
2 GELAUTZ  Sabine ABSV St. Veit 185 170 178 533
3 KRAMSER  Maria SV Obermölltal 193 104 177 474
 

MÄNNERKLASSE

1 FINK  Alois GSV Kärnten 398 384 380 1162
2 SCHATOR  Wolfgang GSV Kärnten 383 345 356 1084
3 MAYERHOFER  Wilfried GSV Kärnten 370 343 336 1049
4 ROTTENHOFER  Christian SV St.Veit 367 317 350 1034
 

SENIORENKLASSE I

1 EDER  Ferdinand SV-St.Veit 284 273   557
2 WALLNER  Paul SV Obermölltal 287 264   551
3 KERSCHBAUMER  Rudi SV Obermölltal 292 258   550
4 MESSNER  Adolf HSV Villach 290 245   535
 

SENIORENKLASSE II

1 MULLE  Karl PSV Villach 287 221   508
2 MULLE  Josef SV St.Veit 286 216   502
3 PABAUTZ  Franz SV - SPITTAL 285 209   494