Kärntner Landesschützenverband

Länderkampf Kärnten - Steiermark

50m Gewehr

08.08.2010 in St.Veit / Glan


50M GEWEHR


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützinnen
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa        Kärnten                94  96  97  97  97  96   577 
  2. Kolweg Silke            Kärnten                93  88  95  91  91  96   554 
  3. Pichler Julia           Kärnten                92  91  96  92  88  94   553 
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan           Steiermark             97  98  97  95  93  97   577 
  2. Fürich Armin            Kärnten                97  97  96  96  95  93   574 
Senioren 1
  1. Fink Alois              Kärnten                97  99  99  98  99  98   590 
  2. Wedenig Theodor         Kärnten                96  98  97  99  97  96   583 
  3. Hofer Gerhard           Steiermark             93  96  95  96  94  96   570 
Senioren 2
  1. Wallner Paul            Kärnten                99  99  97 100  93  99   587 
  2. Jezt Josef              Steiermark             98  97  97  96  98  95   581 
  3. Schön Werner            Steiermark             97  95  96  98  95  98   579 
  4. Reinegger Heinrich      Steiermark             96  95  96  96  98  97   578 
  5. Schrempf Wilhelm        Steiermark             93  95  98  98  97  94   575 
  6. Kerschbaumer Gustav     Steiermark             95  98  98  94  93  93   571 
  7. Kerschbaumer Rudi       Kärnten                95  95  96  92  97  94   569 
  8. Zöhrer Ernst            Steiermark             94  92  95  93  94  97   565 
  9. Pressl Rudolf           Steiermark             94  92  92  93  94  93   558 

50M GEWEHR STELLUNG


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jungschützinnen
  1. Rottenhofer Lisa        Kärnten                 190   163   182     535 
  2. Kolweg Silke            Kärnten                 181   134   158     473 
Männer
  1. Zöhrer Stefan           Steiermark              387   355   371    1113 
Senioren 1
  1. Fink Alois              Kärnten                 295   272     -     567 
  2. Wedenig Theodor         Kärnten                 291   260     -     551 
  3. Hofer Gerhard           Steiermark              284   266     -     550 
Senioren 2
  1. Schrempf Wilhelm        Steiermark              286   276     -     562 
  2. Wallner Paul            Kärnten                 295   247     -     542 
  3. Pressl Rudolf           Steiermark              278   260     -     538 
  4. Kerschbaumer Rudi       Kärnten                 286   248     -     534 
  5. Zöhrer Ernst            Steiermark              281   244     -     525 
  6. Reinegger Heinrich      Steiermark              287   237     -     524