Kärntner Landesschützenverband
 Schüler- und Jugend - Cup 2007/2008
                   
Schüler
                   
    Runde   1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Schnitt-Ringe
1. WEDENIG Anna Völkermarkt   * 198 194 196 195 195,8
2. STEINER Stefanie SV St.Veit/Gl   195 195 192 192 * 193,5
3. AMMANN Christian Völkermarkt   * 190 191 188 192 190,3
4. KREUZER Andreas Preitenegg   189 * 190 187 193 189,8
5. GRUBENIG Christof Lavamünd   190 190 188 * 189 189,3
6. JOHAM Mathias Preitenegg   181 194 184 * 195 188,5
7. GRUBER Stefan SG Velden   184 195 187 183 * 187,3
8. KOPITAR  Matthias SV z Klgft   186 * 196 184 182 187,0
9. KRENN Raphael SV St.Veit/Gl   184 175 190 * 186 183,8
10. LAMPRECHT Christoph Lavamünd   * 178 190 187 178 183,3
11. VALENT Sandra SV St.Veit/Gl   * 183 181 177 191 183,0
12. PICHLER Julia SV St.Veit/Gl   182 * 184 182 183 182,8
KOSCHU Philipp Grafenstein   * 175 177 191 188 182,8
14. LEDERER Christian St. Jakob/R   170 180 * 180 182 178,0
15. SANDER  Florian Lavamünd   * 171 178 176 174 174,8
16. HOLZER Wolfgang Grafenstein   163 * 177 173 180 173,3
17. HORVATH Eric St. Jakob/R   153 184 * 177 177 172,8
18. BRENNER Adrian Lavamünd   * 172 149 174 172 166,8
                   
19. EGGER  Florian SG Velden   186 191 * * * 188,5
20. JANACH Lukas St. Jakob/R   162 170 * * * 166,0
21. KUSCHEI David Lavamünd   155 * * 186 * 170,5
                   
Jugend 1
                   
    Runde   1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Schnitt-Ringe
1. WALZEL Petra Preitenegg   192 * 189 187 185 188,3
2. SUCIC Philipp St. Jakob/R   185 * 188 182 190 186,3
3. KRISCHNER Dominik St. Veit/Glan   * 188 186 191 174 184,8
4. MIKULA  Kevin Grafenstein   * 172 185 188 182 181,8
5. KOHLWEG Silke St. Veit/Glan   183 182 * 180 181 181,5
6. JOHAM Thomas Preitenegg   174 181 184 182 * 180,3
7. LACHOWITZ Bianca St. Veit/Glan   177 174 184 * 180 178,8
8. GRÜNKRANZ Christian St. Veit/Glan   181 173 * 175 184 178,3
9. SINGER Marvin SG Velden   165 * 184 185 177 177,8
10. KARNER Sebastian Preitenegg   164 177 * 183 186 177,5
KRUSCH Martin Lavamünd   * 179 177 184 170 177,5
12. MUCHAREMI David SG Velden   178 179 172 178 * 176,8
13. HAAS Kevin Grafenstein   * 172 180 177 176 176,3
14. SRIENZ Jakob Völkermarkt   179 * 176 178 171 176,0
15. LACKNER Manuel St. Veit/Glan   181 165 182 172 * 175,0
16. HEILINGER Matthias Lavamünd   * 171 176 174 174 173,8
17. BOLESCH Rita SG Velden   * 173 181 168 172 173,5
18. MAIER Michael St. Veit/Glan   * 171 180 168 174 173,3
19. SCHRATT Bernhard St. Veit/Glan   168 174 * 168 179 172,3
20. URBAN Pia Lavamünd   148 * 166 181 173 167,0
21. MELINZ Mario St. Jakob/R   171 * 156 179 158 166,0
22. VALENT Raphael St. Veit/Glan   163 * 166 161 173 165,8
23. FELSBERGER Florian SV z Klgft   * 157 166 168 163 163,5
24. NEUBAUER Matthias St. Jakob/R   169 161 * 164 155 162,3
25. JARITZ Manuela Grafenstein   * 166 164 155 151 159,0
26. KOSCHU Lisa Grafenstein   * 139 163 156 174 158,0
27. JARITZ Martina Grafenstein   150 * 167 155 154 156,5
28. TÖFFERL Sebastian Lavamünd   135 168 * 172 146 155,3
                   
29. SUCHER Alexander St.Jakob/R   * 170 174 * 178 174,0
30. KUCHLER Anna St.Jakob/R   * 153 * *   153,0
31. GLANZ Raphael Lavamünd   144 128 * *   136,0
32. KUNZEL Patrick Lavamünd   * *   160   160,0
                   
                   
Jugend 2
                   
    Runde   1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Schnitt-Ringe
1. KUCHER Michael ABSV   * 185 188 187 188 187,0
2. KOFLER Harald SG Velden   * 185 183 188 182 184,5
3. KOHLWEG Katharina St. Veit/Glan   176 185 184 * 183 182,0
4. ROTTENHOFER Lisa St. Veit/Glan   * 177 178 182 180 179,3
5. FERCHER Christoph ABSV   174 178 * 179 178 177,3
6. VOLK Klaus ABSV   175 178 168 177 * 174,5
7. RIPAN Hansi SV z Klgft   169 178 * 169 163 169,8
8. RUMPOLD Mario ABSV   147 173 162 179 * 165,3
9. MAHLKNECHT Christian St. Veit/Glan   163 * 170 167 157 164,3
10. DERGASCHNIG Roland SG Velden   144 157 163 * 157 155,3
11. KATSCHNIG Martin SV z Klgft   150 135 * 163 157 151,3
12. SCHULNIG Bernhard SG Velden   146 * 125 160 159 147,5
13. WIESER Christian St. Veit/Glan   144 * 152 146 143 146,3
14. GRUBELNIG Sandra Lavamünd   161 * 137 133 152 145,8
15. POLZ Mathias Lavamünd   177 * 124 146 132 144,8
16. HÖLBLING Lucas St. Jakob/R   128 153 * 147 139 141,8
                   
17. KOGLEK Rene Lavamünd   167 159 * *   163,0
                     
Jungschützen
                   
    Runde   1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Schnitt-Ringe
1. KOFLER Heidemarie SG Velden   378 384 * 376 380 379,5
2. LACHOWITZ Andreas St. Veit/Glan   375 * 372 377 376 375,0
3. MUSITSCH Benjamin St. Veit/Glan   * 374 371 376 376 374,3
4. PIETSCHNIG Anna Preitenegg   362 375 * 368 367 368,0
5. MAHLKNECHT Lukas St. Veit/Glan   354 355 367 351 * 356,8
6. HOLZER Christian SV z Klgft   * 348 349 345 345 346,8
7. HANZL Armin Völkermarkt   * 314 343 347 348 338,0
8. BUGGELNIG Patrick LPSV-K   338 344 337 328 * 336,8
                   
                   
Völkermarkt, am 24. Feber 2008                                       Jugendsportleiter Theo WEDENIG e.h.