Kärntner Landesschützenverband

Schüler- und Jugendcup 2006/2007

Endstand

  5. Runde   Schüler              
                     
  Name   Runden -    1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Schnitt-Ringe
                     
1. LACHOWITZ Bianca St. Veit/Glan   195 * 195 196 195 195,3
2. WEDENIG Anna Völkermarkt   191 192 196 195 * 193,5
3. MELINZ Mario St. Jakob/R   197 196 188 * 190 192,8
4. KOPITAR Matthias SV z Klgft   * 185 180 191 192 187,0
5. KUCHLER Anna St. Jakob/R   * 188 192 184 181 186,3
6. GRUBELNIG  Christof Lavamünd   * 186 183 188 181 184,5
7. JOHAM Matthias Preitenegg   179 186 187 184 * 184,0
8. FELSBERGER Florian SV z Klgft   * 182 180 178 186 181,5
                     
                     
                     
      Jugend 1              
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5.  
                     
1. KOFLER Harald Spittal/Dr   * 183 194 197 188 190,5
2. KATSCHNIG Martin SV z Klgft   177 183 182 * 187 182,3
3. GROICHER Sigrid St. Jakob/R   * 184 183 184 178 182,3
4. KRISCHNER Dominic St. Veit/Glan   * 186 177 179 179 180,3
5. GRUBELNIG Sandra Lavamünd   * 172 182 176 188 179,5
6. WALZEL Petra Preitenegg   170 * 179 183 186 179,5
7. GROICHER Gerald St. Jakob/R   180 183 176 175 * 178,5
8. RUMPOLD Mario ABSV   177 169 * 184 179 177,3
9. GREILBERGER Eva Preitenegg   181 175 181 168 * 176,3
10. WIESER Christian St. Veit/Glan   164 171 169 * 177 170,3
11. HERMAN Johann SV z Klgft   162 167 * 175 174 169,5
12. NEUNER Maximilian SV z Klgft   * 151 164 184 176 168,8
13. HÖLBLING Lukas St. Jakob/R   * 173 175 164 161 168,3
14. GRÜNKRANZ Christian St. Veit/Glan   * 160 158 179 174 167,8
15. SUCHER Alexander St. Jakob/R   * 167 175 164 161 166,8
16. JOHAM Thomas Preitenegg   163 162 * 165 154 161,0
17. KRUSCH Martin Lavamünd   137 159 * 173 154 155,8
18. KARNER Sebastian Preitenegg   143 158 142 168 * 152,8
19. NEUBAUER Mathias St.Jakob/R   146 * 155 157 148 151,5
20. POLZ Matthias Lavamünd   118 144 * 156 167 146,3
21. TÖFFERL Sebastian Lavamünd   119 121 134 131 * 126,3
                     
                     
  MARACK Daniel Friesach   * 142 168 *   155,0
                     
      Jugend 2              
                     
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5.  
1. HOLZER Christian SV z Klgft   169 * 177 170 178 173,5
2. ROTTENHOFER Lisa St. Veit/Glan   * 171 165 173 180 172,3
3. KUCHER Michael ABSV   155 177 * 161 176 167,3
4. KOHLWEG Katharina St. Veit/Glan   152 * 157 172 171 163,0
5. RIEPAN Hansi SV z Klgft   154 149 * 164 175 160,5
6. FERCHER Christoph ABSV   156 * 157 162 166 160,3
7. REINISCH Dominik ABSV   * 156 161 161 157 158,8
8. VOLK Klaus ABSV   144 152 153 154 * 150,8
9. PUFF Andreas SV z Klgft   * 141 157 154 140 148,0
10. FUGGER Anton St. Jakob/R   133 155 128 147 * 140,8
11. MAHLKNECHT Christian St. Veit/Glan   117 * 132 156 140 136,3
12. MELANSCHEG Anton Lavamünd   112 131 134 139 * 129,0
13. PRESCHERN Markus St. Jakob/R   127 156 * 116 114 128,3
                     
  KUCHLER Franz St. Jakob/R   * 158 163 * 157 159,3
  STEINER Daniel Friesach   * 64 88 * * 76,0
  RAMPRECHT Mario Lavamünd   * 77 50 * * 63,5
  BRANDSTÄTTER Martin Lavamünd   47 * * * * 47,0
                     
                     
      Jungschützen            
                     
          1. 2. 3. 4. 5.  
1. MIKULA Patrick Grafenstein   380 378 377 377 * 378,0
2. MUSITSCH Benjamin St. Veit/Glan   371 373 * 374 375 373,3
3. GOTTHARDT Alexander LPSVK   364 * 373 372 370 369,8
4. PIETSCHNIG Anna Preitenegg   358 * 367 362 366 363,3
5. LACHOWITZ Andreas St. Veit/Glan   * 364 356 371 361 363,0
6. MAHLKNECHT Lukas St. Veit/Glan   346 * 357 354 364 355,3
7. PRIHODA Max St. Veit/Glan   344 356 350 348 * 349,5
8. BUGELNIG Patrick LPSVK   * 356 341 354 340 347,8
9. KOFLER Heidemarie Spittal/Dr   * 334 353 338 329 338,5
10. STROHMAYER Stefan Grafenstein   302 * 327 347 337 328,3
                     
  STROJ Katrin St. Jakob/R   * * * 363 341 352,0

 

 

Völkermarkt, 02.02.2007                                                        Laandessportleiter Theo Wedenig