Schüler- und Jugendcup 2002/2003

Kärnten

nach 5 Runden (Schüler 3 Runden)

Schüler

Rang

Name

Verein

1. R.

2. R.

3. R.

4. R.

5. R.

Schnitt

1

Groicher Sigrid

SV St.Jakob

197

195

194

195,3

2

Stroj Kathrin

SV St.Jakob

198

190

195

194,3

3

Riepan Hans

SV zu Klagenfurt

192

193

197

194,0

4

Schein Romana

SV Preitenegg

193

193

195

193,7

5

Fugger Anton

SV St.Jakob

193

189

191

191,0

6

Groicher Gerald

SV St.Jakob

189

190

191

190,0

7

Holzer Christian

SV zu Klagenfurt

184

186

194

188,0

8

Alward Christin

SV Preitenegg

184

186

182

184,0

9

Dohr Walter

SV Preitenegg

189

171

190

183,3

10

Gelautz Kevin

ABSV St. Veit

187

181

181

183,0

11

Holzer Andreas

SV zu Klagenfurt

166

191

187

181,3

12

Rottenhofer Lisa

SV St.Veit

170

183

179

177,3

13

Heimburger Gerald

SV St. Veit

177

177

160

171,3

14

Marcher Gregor

ABSV St. Veit

159

161

171

163,7

15

Mahlknecht Christian

SV St.Veit

152

158

174

161,3

Jugend 1

1

Mikula Patrick

SV Grafenstein

*)

190

189

193

193

191,3

2

Regitnig Kerstin

GSV Kärnten

*)

181

192

188

187

187,0

3

Thonhauser Christina

SV St.Jakob

186

183

*)

193

185

186,8

4

Wassermann Rene

SV Spittal

186

*)

183

189

187

186,3

5

Gotthardt Alexander

GSV Kärnten

*)

187

186

181

183

184,3

6

Musitsch Benjamin

SV St. Veit

179

*)

174

184

188

181,3

7

Mahlknecht Lukas

SV St.Veit/Glan

*)

168

170

184

182

176,0

8

Alward Florian

SV Preitenegg

*)

172

177

179

172

175,0

9

Stifter Markus

SV St.Veit/Glan

169

*)

170

169

176

171,0

10

Funke Dominik

SV Grafenstein

*)

167

181

175

161

171,0

11

Maurer Stefan

SV Preitenegg

165

170

173

174

*)

170,5

12

Schnögl Benjamin

SV Grafenstein

*)

148

176

169

186

169,8

13

Salbrechter Jürgen

SV St.Veit/Glan

155

*)

172

166

179

168,0

14

Bugelnig Patrick

GSV Kärnten

170

156

176

*)

169

167,8

15

Raunigg Christopher

ABSV St.Veit

*)

158

156

164

160

159,5

16

Pietschnig Anna

SV Preitenegg

156

146

*)

163

171

159,0

17

Jordan Philipp

SV zu Klagenfurt

151

128

155

149

*)

145,8

Jugend 2

1

Fink Tanja

GSV Kärnten

*)

181

180

181

185

181,8

2

Pirker Maria

GSV Kärnten

173

181

*)

179

185

179,5

3

Mayerhofer Jürgen

SV Völkermarkt

176

*)

174

177

186

178,3

4

Wabnig Mario

GSV Kärnten

159

172

161

*)

183

168,8

5

Riepan Richard

SV zu Klagenfurt

*)

154

153

128

143

144,5

6

Schein Stefan

SV Preitenegg

135

*)

147

155

131

142,0

7

Raunigg Dominik

ABSV St.Veit

70

*)

90

105

101

91,5

Jungschützen

1

Lugger Raphael

SV Spittal

385

377

383

377

*)

380,5

2

Lugger Andreas

SV Spittal

373

370

370

*)

373

371,5

3

Mikula Eveline

SV Grafenstein

357

*)

374

369

367

366,8

4

Wedenig Michael

SV Völkermarkt

*)

366

370

359

367

365,5

5

Mikula Verena

SV Grafenstein

354

365

368

*)

360

361,8

6

Kaiser Kerstin

SV zu Klagenfurt

352

*)

357

364

356

357,3

7

Fink Julian

GSV Kärnten

350

*)

350

370

355

356,3

8

Mattersdorfer Peter

GSV Kärnten

311

332

333

*)

329

326,3

9

Gorenzl Thomas

SV zu Klagenfurt

*)

324

319

328

307

319,5

10

Fugger Franz-Karl

SV St.Jakob

282

286

290

331

*)

297,3

11

Marcher Wolfgang

ABSV St.Veit

197

226

216

240

*)

219,8

Junioren

1

Fuiko Markus

SV Grafenstein

376

372

372

*)

376

374,0

2

Meixl Ronald

SV Spittal

372

*)

376

371

368

371,8

*) = Streichresultate