Schüler- und Jugendcup 2001/2002

Kärnten

Schüler

Rang

Name

Verein

Schnitt

1

Stroj Kathrin

SV St.Jabob

193,3

2

Stary Susanne

SV Preitenegg

190,8

3

Musitsch Benjamin

SV St.Veit

190,0

4

Schnögl Benjamin

SV Grafenstein

189,5

5

Schein Romana

SV Preitenegg

188,8

6

Fugger Anton

SV St.Jabob

187,8

7

Pietschnig Anna

SV Preitenegg

187,5

8

Münzer Christian

SV Preitenegg

186,3

9

Alward Florian

SV Preitenegg

186,3

10

Alward Christin

SV Preitenegg

185,5

11

Gelautz Kevin

ABSV St. Veit

184,8

12

Funke Dominik

SV Grafenstein

184,5

13

Riepan Hans

SV zu Klagenfurt

183,0

14

Tischler Anna

SV Grafenstein

182,8

15

Groicher Gerald

SV St.Jabob

182,5

16

Raunigg Christopher

ABSV St. Veit

181,5

17

Jordan Philipp

SV zu Klagenfurt

179,8

18

Illgoutz Raphael

SV Grafenstein

179,8

19

Greiner Martin

SV Völkermarkt

179,5

20

Holzer Christian

SV zu Klagenfurt

176,0

21

Preschern Markus

SV St.Jabob

169,0

22

Mahlknecht Lukas

SV St.Veit

168,5

23

Jordan Patrick

SV zu Klagenfurt

162,5

Jugend 1

1

Fink Tanja

GSV Kärnten

191,5

2

Pirker Maria

GSV Kärnten

188,8

3

Wabnig Mario

GSV Kärnten

187,5

4

Mayerhofer Jürgen

SV Völkermarkt

186,3

5

Mikula Patrick

SV Grafenstein

186,0

6

Zlender Robert

SV zu Klagenfurt

181,8

7

Schein Stefan

SV Preitenegg

179,3

8

Riepan Richard

SV zu Klagenfurt

177,5

9

Thonhauser Christina

SV St.Jakob

175,3

10

Wedenig Alexander

SV Völkermarkt

174,3

11

Wassermann Rene

SV Spittal

171,3

12

Prenter Raphael

ABSV St.Veit

156,5

13

Illgoutz Patrick

SV Grafenstein

151,0

14

Ruschnig Markus

SV zu Klagenfurt

148,8

15

Strohmayr Stefan

SV Grafenstein

145,8

Jugend 2

1

Fink Julian

GSV Kärnten

172,8

2

Wutti Michael

SV Völkermarkt

169,3

3

Mikula Evelin

SV Grafenstein

166,3

4

Wedenig Michael

SV Völkermarkt

166,3

5

Mattersdorfer Peter

GSV Kärnten

149,3

6

Kaiser Kerstin

SV zu Klagenfurt

140,5

7

Dreier Mario

SV St.Jakob

137,8

8

Marcher Wolfgang

ABSV St.Veit

108,0

Jungschützen

1

Fuiko Markus

SV Grafenstein

374,3

2

Lugger Raphael

SV Spittal

365,8

3

Lugger Andreas

SV Spittal

357,8

4

Mikula Verena

SV Grafenstein

353,0

5

Fugger Franz-Karl

SV St.Jakob

269,0

6

Gorenzl Thomas

SV zu Klagenfurt

211,3

Junioren

1

Meixl Ronald

SV Spittal

368,8

2

Kikel Manuel

SV zu Klagenfurt

325,0