Kärntner Landesschützenverband
 Schüler- und Jugend - Cup 2008/2009
                 
  5. Runde   Schüler          
                 
Rang Name Verein 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Schnitt-Ringe
1. PICHLER Julia SV St. Veit/Glan 198 * 195 195 193 195,3
2. STEINER Stefanie SV St. Veit/Glan 193 196 197 * 194 195,0
3. HOLZER Wolfgang SV Grafenstein 191 * 193 191 191 191,5
4. LIEGL Daniel ABSV 192 193 * 190 189 191,0
5. VALENT Sandra SV St. Veit/Glan 186 * 184 193 191 188,5
6. HOLZER Katharina SV Grafenstein 181 * 192 191 183 186,8
7. SANDER Florian SV Lavamünd 181 187 178 * 170 179,0
8. LAMPRECHT Elisabeth SV Lavamünd 170 192 176 174 * 178,0
9. BRENNER Adrian SV Lavamünd 152 189 * 173 180 173,5
10. KUCHLER Vanessa SV St. Veit/Glan 158 * 160 177 161 164,0
11. JERNEJ Stefan SV Lavamünd 157 158 154 * 160 157,3
                   
  RAUTER AnnaLena SG Velden 177 * 172 *   174,5
                 
Jugend 1
                 
Rang Name Verein 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Schnitt-Ringe
1. GRUBELNIG Christoph SV Lavamünd * 194 193 190 194 192,8
2. LAMPRECHT  Christoph SV Lavamünd 189 * 185 193 185 188,0
3. PICHLER Nicole SV St. Veit/Gl.  186 * 186 184 191 186,8
4. HAAS Kevin SV Grafenstein 183 187 * 188 184 185,5
5. KOSCHU Philipp SV Grafenstein 186 181 180 190 * 184,3
6. MIKULA Kevin SV Grafenstein 184 * 180 187 185 184,0
7. KREUZER Andreas SV Preitenegg 180 * 179 183 183 181,3
8. SCHRATT Bernhard SV St. Veit/Gl. 180 * 176 176 182 178,5
9. FAULAND Tristan SV Lavamünd * 178 165 181 185 177,3
10. VALENT Raphael SV St. Veit/Gl. 177 170 169 180 * 174,0
11. JOHAM Mathias SV Preitenegg 168 * 174 176 177 173,8
12. ACKERMANN Christian SV St. Veit/Gl.  178 165 * 174 167 171,0
13. KOPITAR Matthias SV z Klgft 165 * 164 177 173 169,8
14. URBANZ Raphael SV St. Veit/Gl.  170 * 174 170 163 169,3
15. FELSBERGER Florian SV z Klgft 170 164 169 * 167 167,5
16. PIRKER Marcel SV Grafenstein 160 167 * 177 163 166,8
                   
  LACHOWITZ Bianca SV St. Veit/Gl.  187 * * *   187,0
  MELINZ  Mario SV St. Jakob * * 185 * 175 180,0
  GRUBER Stefan SG Velden 158 * * *   158,0
  GLANZ Raphael SV Lavamünd * 157 154 *   155,5
  KUSCHEI David SV Lavamünd * 150   *   150,0
                 
Jugend 2
                 
Rang Name Verein 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Schnitt-Ringe
1. KOFLER Harald SG Velden 187 177 188 187 * 184,8
2. KRISCHNER Dominik SV St. Veit/Gl. 170 174 177 * 175 174,0
3. SUCIC Philipp SV St.Jakob/R 170 173 * 165 164 168,0
4. KATSCHNIG Martin SV z Klgft 164 168 170 * 168 167,5
5. JOHAM Thomas SV Preitenegg 156 * 177 167 162 165,5
6. KOHLWEG Silke SV St. Veit/Gl. 159 * 163 162 172 164,0
7. WALZEL Petra SV Preitenegg * 166 158 158 173 163,8
8. SINGER Marvin SG Velden 151 167 163 * 160 160,3
9. LACKNER Manuel SV St. Veit/Gl. * 157 160 156 156 157,3
10. SCHEIBER Philipp SV St. Veit/Gl. 154 * 159 154 157 156,0
11. KOSCHU Lisa SV Grafenstein 153 147 157 * 149 151,5
12. KRAMER Florian SV z Klgft * 149 135 153 143 145,0
13. KARNER Sebastian SV Preitenegg 141 * 144 142 149 144,0
14. SCHULNIG Bernd SG Velden * 157 150 144 123 143,5
15. SUCHER Alexander SV St.Jakob/R 143 129 * 140 148 140,0
16. NEUBAUER Matthias SV St.Jakob/R 131 * 148 128 145 138,0
17. HEILINGER Matthias SV Lavamünd 117 142 * 125 145 132,3
                   
  KRUSCH Martin SV Lavamünd 146 147 150 * * 147,7
  MAIER Michael SV St. Veit/Gl. 139 155 * *   147,0
  GRUBELNIG Sandra SV Lavamünd 133 159 * *   146,0
  POLZ Mathias SV Lavamünd * 146 135 148 * 143,0
  TÖFFERL Sebastian SV Lavamünd 124 123 109 * * 118,7
                 
Jungschützen
                 
Rang Name Verein 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Schnitt-Ringe
1. KUCHER Michael ABSV 374 379 373 * 380 376,5
2. KOHLWEG Katharina SV St. Veit/Gl. * 367 356 380 387 372,5
3. HOLZER Christian SV z Klgft. 366 * 365 364 368 365,8
4. ROTTENHOFER Lisa SV St. Veit/Gl. 365 360 356 * 365 361,5
5. FERCHER Christoph ABSV 366 358 * 354 346 356,0
6. MAHLKNECHT Christian SV St. Veit/Gl. 334 * 350 335 334 338,3
                   
  VOLK Klaus ABSV 336 350 339 *   341,7
                 
Völkermarkt, am 21.02.2009                                  Theo WEDENIG e.h.