Kärntner Landesschützenverband  
 Schüler- und Jugend - Cup 2009/2010
                   
4. Runde   Schüler              
                   
Name   Runden -    1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Schnitt-Ringe
                   
1. Schuller Kajetan SG Velden   183 * 191 190 192 189,0
2. Sander Florian SV Lavamünd   183 186 193 182 * 186,0
3. Juritsch Marcel ABSV   * 183 181 183 185 183,0
4. Mirnig Mathias ABSV   181 185 * 182 183 182,8
5. Grubelnig Selina SV Lavamünd   * 184 177 179 180 180,0
6. Stultschnig Laetitia SVzKlgft   167 * 164 170 172 168,3
                     
   Gladen Kian SG Velden   147 * *     147,0
  Lamprecht Elisabeth SV Lavamünd   179 174 * 181 * 178,0
                   
    Jugend 1              
        1. 2. 3. 4. 5.  
                   
1. Grubelnig  Christoph SV Lavamünd   191 * 188 192 188 189,8
2. Haas Kevin SV Grafenstein   185 193 * 189 189 189,0
3. Pichler Julia SV St.Veit   186 187 * 192 183 187,0
3. Joham Matthias SV Preitenegg   185 186 191 186 * 187,0
5. Luegger Camilla SV Grafenstein   180 * 180 186 179 181,3
6. Koschu Philipp SV Grafenstein   180 * 178 181 176 178,8
6. Kreuzer Andreas SV Preitenegg   181 183 171 180 * 178,8
8. Ott Dominik SV Grafenstein   * 169 180 188 176 178,3
9. Holzer Katharina SV Grafenstein   171 * 179 181 180 177,8
10. Holzer Wolfgang SV Grafenstein   172 173 175 177 * 174,3
11. Kopitar Mathias SV z Klgft   168 175 172 * 175 172,5
12. Liegl Daniel ABSV   158 * 172 178 179 171,8
13. Dir Alina SV Grafenstein   * 170 170 175 144 164,8
14. Jernej Stefan SV Lavamünd   153 154 154 167   157,0
15. Hinteregger Viktoria SV z Klgft   157 155 * 161 148 155,3
16. Kreuzer Roland SV Preitenegg   146 * 147 151 155 149,8
                   
Dissinger  Martin SV St.Jakob/R   180 * * *   180,0
Neubauer Anna SV St.Jakob/R   167 * * * 176 171,5
Lamprecht Christoph SV Lavamünd   178 184 * 172 * 178,0
Eysen Falk ABSV   176 169 168 * * 171,0
    Jugend 2              
        1. 2. 3. 4. 5.  
1. Joham Thomas SV Preitenegg   179 180 181 * 186 181,5
2. Kohlweg  Silke SV St.Veit   175 * 176 178 177 176,5
3. Krischner Dominik SV St.Veit   175 173 175 181 * 176,0
4. Walzel Petra SV Preitenegg   176 171 * 173 175 173,8
5. Hilberer Stefanie RSV Ferlach   166 165 * 173 189 173,3
6. Heilinger Matthias SV Lavamünd   168 174 166 171 * 169,8
7. Pichler  Nicole SV St.Veit   167 * 170 164 173 168,5
8. Karner Sebastian SV Preitenegg   162 * 176 166 162 166,5
9. Singer Marvin SG Velden   168 170 * 161 165 166,0
10. Faullant Tristan SV Lavamünd   * 160 159 155 158 158,0
11. Töfferl Sebastian SV Lavamünd   152 162 * 174 138 156,5
12. Kramer Florian SV zKlgft   144 158 * 160 147 152,3
13. Offner  Lukas SV Lavamünd   123 * 140 174 132 142,3
14. Felsberger Florian SV zKlgft   127 118 * 107 118 117,5
                     
Sucic Philipp SV St.Jakob/R   173 * 165 *   169,0
   Melinz Mario SV St.Jakob/R   152 * 150 * 139 147,0
   Sucher Alexander SV St.Jakob/R   142 * 139 * 150 143,7
Glanz Raphael SV Lavamünd   129 142 135 * * 135,3
   Neubauer Matthias SV St.Jakob/R   130 * * * 141 135,5
                     
    Jungschützen              
                   
        1. 2. 3. 4. 5.  
1. Kofler Harald SG Velden   384 377 385 * 377 380,8
2. Kucher  Michael ABSV   379 * 380 370 377 376,5
3. Kohlweg Katharina SV St.Veit   368 373 * 374 380 373,8
4. Rottenhofer Lisa SV St.Veit   363 368 364 365 * 365,0
5. Katschnig Martin SVzKlgft   349 * 355 360 366 357,5
6. Fercher Christoph ABSV   348 352 * 351 353 351,0
7. Grubelnig Sandra SV Lavamünd   304 319 265 * 342 307,5
                   
                   
Völkermarkt,  19.01.2010                
                   
Jugendsportleiter  LG:  Theo Wedenig