Bezirksschützenbund Spittal/Drau

BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2011

Luftgewehr / Luftpistole

HSV Spittal, 24.02. - 26.02.2011

LUFTGWEHR

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Schüler
  1. Pichler Andreas         SV Obermölltal         94  92   -   -   -   -   186 
  2. Rieger Lena             SV Obermölltal         88  85   -   -   -   -   173 
Jugend 1
  1. Angermann Alexander     SV Obermölltal         89  90   -   -   -   -   179 
  2. Pucher Kevin            SV Obermölltal         89  89   -   -   -   -   178 
  3. Steiner Stefan          SV Obermölltal         84  87   -   -   -   -   171 
  4. Zwischenberger Gabriel  SV Obermölltal         88  82   -   -   -   -   170 
  5. Peball Hannes           SV Obermölltal         81  85   -   -   -   -   166 
  6. Gruber Max              SV Spittal             86  77   -   -   -   -   163 
  7. Dullnig Samuel          SV Obermölltal         72  87   -   -   -   -   159 
  8. Brandstätter Ijob       SV Obermölltal         73  84   -   -   -   -   157 
Jugend 2
  1. Brandstätter Elya       SV Obermölltal         80  66   -   -   -   -   146 
Jungschützen
  1. Angermann Christoph     SV Obermölltal         81  78  81  77   -   -   317 
  2. Messner Michael         SV AHP-Kolbnitz        83  84  69  79   -   -   315 
  3. Wabnig Julia            SV AHP-Kolbnitz        68  81  73  81   -   -   303 
Männer
  1. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             95  98  92  93   -   -   378 
  2. Pirker Hansi            SV Obermölltal         92  94  96  92   -   -   374 
  3. Müller Hannes           SV Kremsbrücke         84  93  85  89   -   -   351 
  4. Briggl Harald           BSK Kelag Spittal      86  86  88  86   -   -   346 
Frauen
  1. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal         90  94  96  97   -   -   377 
  2. Hopfgartner Monika      SV AHP-Kolbnitz        93  89  88  94   -   -   364 
  3. Ladinig Gisela          SV Obermölltal         91  90  89  87   -   -   357 
  4. Lerchbaumer Barbara     SV AHP-Kolbnitz        85  88  89  84   -   -   346 
Senioren 1
  1. Steiner Georg           BSK Kelag Spittal      94  93  94  97   -   -   378 
  2. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         94  90  95  94   -   -   373 
  3. Lerchbaumer Rudi        SV AHP-Kolbnitz        84  88  97  91   -   -   360 
  4. Brugger Andreas         SV Kremsbrücke         86  90  90  89   -   -   355 
  5. Fleissner-Rieger Hans   SV Obermölltal         88  89  89  88   -   -   354 
  6. Briggl Johann           BSK Kelag Spittal      81  93  88  90   -   -   352 
  7. Ramsbacher Peter        SV Kremsbrücke         88  85  91  87   -   -   351 
  8. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal         86  86  84  89   -   -   345 
  9. Nussbaumer Franz        SV Obermillstatt       88  89  78  89   -   -   344 
 10. Zenzmaier Manfred       SV Obermölltal         75  92  91  85   -   -   343 
 11. Pirker Herbert          SV Kremsbrücke         79  84  84  87   -   -   334 
 12. Nussbaumer Gottlieb     SV Obermillstatt       79  80  78  82   -   -   319 
Senioren 2
  1. Nakent Franz            SV Spittal             76  80  83  73   -   -   312 
  2. Glanznig Karl           SV AHP-Kolbnitz        76  77  82  75   -   -   310 
  3. Auer Peter              SV Obermillstatt       66  56  60  60   -   -   242 
Senioren 3
  1. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein         98  96  99   -   -   -   293 
  2. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein         93  99  99   -   -   -   291 
  3. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein         96  97  97   -   -   -   290 
  4. Linder Helmut           SV Oberdrautal         93  94  91   -   -   -   278 
  5. Koch Hubert             SV Kremsbrücke         92  92  92   -   -   -   276 
  6. Kumnig Elisabeth        SV AHP-Kolbnitz        86  91  85   -   -   -   262 /8
  7. Huber Otto              SV Oberdrautal         84  90  88   -   -   -   262 /6
  8. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal            86  87  89   -   -   -   262 /3
  9. Moritzer Willi          SV Oberdrautal         83  88  88   -   -   -   259 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Obermölltal                  1124 
       Gussnig Maria          377 
       Pirker Hansi           374 
       Wallner Paul           373 

  2. BSK Kelag                       1076 
       Steiner Georg          378 
       Briggl Johann          352 
       Briggl Harald          346 

  3. AHP-Kolbnitz                    1070 
       Hopfgartner Monika     364 
       Lerchbaumer Rudi       360 
       Lerchbaumer Barbara    346 

  4. SV Kremsbrücke                  1057 
       Brugger Andreas        355 
       Ramsbacher Peter       351 
       Müller Hannes          351 

LUFTPISTOLE

EINZELSCHÜTZEN

Männer
  1. Zauchner Bernhard       HSV Spittal            86  83  90  91   -   -   350 
  2. Haid Norbert            SV Spittal             88  80  88  92   -   -   348 
  3. Ing. Warum Josef        SV Spittal             86  90  86  84   -   -   346 
  4. Langmaier Gerhard       SV AHP-Kolbnitz        87  85  86  87   -   -   345 
  5. Hofer Johannes          HSV Spittal            84  74  86  80   -   -   324 
Senioren 1
  1. Hofer Hannes            HSV Spittal            94  91  88  93   -   -   366 
  2. Takats Michael          HSV Spittal            86  78  79  88   -   -   331 
  3. Schusteritsch Erhard    SV Spittal             82  80  82  85   -   -   329 
Senioren 2
  1. Jahn Gustav             HSV Spittal            85  82  83  92   -   -   342 
  2. Brunner Johann          HSV Spittal            91  84  86  79   -   -   340 
  3. Knapp Walter            SV AHP-Kolbnitz        83  82  84  90   -   -   339 
  4. Glanznig Karl           SV AHP-Kolbnitz        78  81  65  82   -   -   306 
Seniorinnen
  1. Brunner Irene           HSV Spittal            78  88  83  80   -   -   329 
  2. Pleschgatternig Erika   SV Spittal             65  79  78  70   -   -   292 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. HSV Spittal 1                   1058 
       Hofer Hannes           366 
       Zauchner Bernhard      350 
       Jahn Gustav            342 

  2. SV Spittal                      1023 
       Haid Norbert           348 
       Ing. Warum Josef       346 
       Schusteritsch Erhard   329 

  3. HSV Spittal 2                   1000 
       Brunner Johann         340 
       Takats Michael         331 
       Brunner Irene          329 

  4. AHP-Kolbnitz                     990 
       Langmaier Gerhard      345 
       Knapp Walter           339 
       Glanznig Karl          306