Bezirksschützenbund Spittal/Drau

BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2010

Luftgewehr / Luftpistole

18. - 20. Feber 2010


LUFTGEWEHR


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Schüler
  1. Muchar Fabio            SV Spittal             88  92   -   -   -   -   180 
Jugend 1
  1. Warum Franziska         SV Spittal             86  86   -   -   -   -   172 
  2. Gruber Max              SV Spittal             84  83   -   -   -   -   167 
  3. Warum Rebecca           SV Spittal             77  88   -   -   -   -   165 
  4. Jeschke Max             SV Spittal             74  84   -   -   -   -   158 
Jugend 2
  1. Messner Michael         SV AHP Kolbnitz        72  80   -   -   -   -   152 
  2. Wabnig Julia            SV AHP Kolbnitz        66  73   -   -   -   -   139 
  3. Leitner Lukas           SV Spittal             62  56   -   -   -   -   118 
Jungschützen
  1. Wirnsberger Michael     HSV Spittal            76  77  79  84   -   -   316 
Männer
  1. Fleißner-Rieger Hans    SV Obermölltal         91  91  95  93   -   -   370 
  2. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             96  91  93  89   -   -   369 
  3. Müller Hannes           SV Kremsbrücke         90  89  84  89   -   -   352 
  4. Briggl Harald           BSK Kelag Spittal      83  80  85  80   -   -   328 
  5. Oberwinkler Rainer      BSK Kelag Spittal      85  82  66  88   -   -   321 
Frauen
  1. Kerschbaumer Tamara     SV Obermölltal         93  93  97  97   -   -   380 
  2. Kerschbaumer Vevi       SV Obermölltal         87  91  93  92   -   -   363 
  3. Ladinig Gisela          SV Obermölltal         92  91  87  84   -   -   354 
Senioren 1 männlich
  1. Steiner Georg           BSK Kelag Spittal      93  94  97  95   -   -   379 
  2. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         92  92  93  97   -   -   374 
  3. Nussbaumer Franz        SV Obermillstatt       86  89  93  92   -   -   360 
  4. Ramsbacher Peter        SV Kremsbrücke         86  95  92  85   -   -   358 
  5. Zenzmaier Manfred       SV Obermölltal         88  92  86  90   -   -   356 
  6. Briggl Johann           BSK Kelag Spittal      90  88  89  87   -   -   354 
  7. Lerchbaumer Rudi        SV AHP Kolbnitz        84  92  89  87   -   -   352 
  8. Brugger Andreas         SV Kremsbrücke         90  86  88  84   -   -   348 /7
  9. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal         86  85  92  85   -   -   348 /2
 10. Nussbaumer Gottlieb     SV Obermillstatt       87  88  84  86   -   -   345 
 11. Pirker Herbert          SV Kremsbrücke         76  85  83  92   -   -   336 
Senioren 1 weiblich
  1. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal         94  95  98  92   -   -   379 
  2. Lerchbaumer Barbara     SV AHP Kolbnitz        94  88  91  92   -   -   365 
  3. Asslaber Vevi           SV Obermölltal         94  89  91  88   -   -   362 
  4. Hopfgartner Monika      SV AHP Kolbnitz        83  91  86  87   -   -   347 
Senioren 2 männlich
  1. Glanznig Karl           SV AHP Kolbnitz        79  86  81  87   -   -   333 
  2. Auer Peter              SV Obermillstatt       61  50  65  70   -   -   246 
Senioren 3
  1. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein         94  99  99   -   -   -   292 /17
  2. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein         98  97  97   -   -   -   292 /15
  3. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein         96  96  97   -   -   -   289 
  4. Koch Hubert             SV Kremsbrücke         95  91  91   -   -   -   277 
  5. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal            87  85  91   -   -   -   263 
  6. Angermann Karl          SV Kremsbrücke         88  83  88   -   -   -   259 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Obermölltal                  1133 
       Kerschbaumer Tamara    380 
       Gussnig Maria          379 
       Wallner Paul           374 

2. SV AHP Kolbnitz 1064 Lerchbaumer Barbara 365 Lerchbaumer Rudi 352 Hopfgartner Monika 347
3. BSK Kelag Spittal 1061 Steiner Georg 379 Briggl Johann 354 Briggl Harald 328
4. SV Kremsbrücke 1058 Ramsbacher Peter 358 Müller Hannes 352 Brugger Andreas 348
5. SV Obermillstatt 951 Nussbaumer Franz 360 Nussbaumer Gottlieb 345 Auer Peter 246

LUFTPISTOLE


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Gemischte Klasse
  1. Hofer Johannes          HSV Spittal            90  91  87  87   -   -   355 
  2. Pleschgatternig Erika   SV Spittal             75  86  83  88   -   -   332 
  3. Brunner Irene           HSV Spittal            79  78  83  81   -   -   321 
Männer
  1. Haid Norbert            SV Spittal             84  91  90  90   -   -   355 
  2. Schmölzer Harald        HSV Spittal            90  86  86  85   -   -   347 
  3. Olsacher Günter         SV Spittal             80  87  86  87   -   -   340 
  4. Langmaier Gerhard       SV AHP Kolbnitz        88  87  79  85   -   -   339 
  5. Ing. Warum Josef        SV Spittal             85  82  83  83   -   -   333 
Senioren 1 männlich
  1. Hofer Hannes            HSV Spittal            92  92  91  89   -   -   364 
  2. Mitterer Adolf          HSV Spittal            91  86  89  85   -   -   351 
  3. Schusteritsch Erhard    SV Spittal             88  86  90  82   -   -   346 
  4. Takats Michael          HSV Spittal            87  82  75  80   -   -   324 
Senioren 2 männlich
  1. Glanznig Karl           SV AHP Kolbnitz        85  90  86  86   -   -   347 /4
  2. Brunner Johann          HSV Spittal            83  80  94  90   -   -   347 /3
  3. Jahn Gustav             HSV Spittal            85  83  89  75   -   -   332 
  4. Knapp Walter            SV AHP Kolbnitz        80  81  80  85   -   -   326 
Senioren 3
  1. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal            86  90  81   -   -   -   257 
  2. Dr. Horn Gerhard        SV Spittal             55  60  62   -   -   -   177 
  3. Dobkowicz Gerd          SV Spittal             42  29  25   -   -   -    96 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. HSV Spittal 1                   1062 
       Hofer Hannes           364 
       Mitterer Adolf         351 
       Schmölzer Harald       347 

2. SV Spittal 1041 Haid Norbert 355 Schusteritsch Erhard 346 Olsacher Günter 340
3. HSV Spittal 2 1034 Hofer Johannes 355 Brunner Johann 347 Jahn Gustav 332
4. SV AHP Kolbnitz 1012 Glanznig Karl 347 Langmaier Gerhard 339 Knapp Walter 326