Bezirksschützenbund Spittal/Drau

BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2009

Luftgewehr / Luftpistole

Millstatt, 5. bis 7. März 2009


LUFTGEWEHR


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jugend 1
  1. Leitner Lukas           SV Spittal             87  72   -   -   -   -  159 
  2. Petuschnig Maxi         SV AHP Kolbnitz        63  83   -   -   -   -  146 
  3. Gruber Maxi             SV Spittal             40  49   -   -   -   -   89 
Jugend 2
  1. Messner Michael         SV AHP Kolbnitz        68  66   -   -   -   -  134 
  2. Wabnig Julia            SV AHP Kolbnitz        72  62   -   -   -   -  134 
Männer
  1. Fürich Armin            SV Spittal             94  94  97  94   -   -  379 
  2. Lackner Daniel          SV Obermölltal         95  93  95  95   -   -  378 
  3. Fleissner-Rieger Hans   SV Obermölltal         90  92  89  87   -   -  358 
  4. Briggl Harald           BSK Kelag Spittal      80  86  87  84   -   -  337 
  5. Oberwinkler Rainer      BSK Kelag Spittal      82  84  83  87   -   -  336 
  6. Wirnsberger Michael     HSV Spittal            73  79  77  80   -   -  309 
Frauen
  1. Kerschbaumer Tamara     SV Obermölltal         98  97  95  93   -   -  383 
  2. Gussnig Maria           SV Obermölltal         92  95  95  93   -   -  375 
  3. Olsacher Brigitte       WSG Radenthein         89  90  96  91   -   -  366 
  4. Kerschbaumer Vefi       SV Obermölltal         91  88  94  92   -   -  365 
  5. Asslaber Vefi           SV Obermölltal         84  88  89  91   -   -  352 
  6. Lerchbaumer Barbara     SV AHP Kolbnitz        86  83  88  90   -   -  347 
  7. Hopfgartner Monika      SV AHP Kolbnitz        84  85  89  88   -   -  346 
  8. Mitterer Ulrike         HSV Spittal            89  87  83  83   -   -  342 
Senioren 1
  1. Wallner Paul            SV Obermölltal         94  97  96  91   -   -  378 
  2. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein         94  92  94  90   -   -  370 
  3. Kerschbaumer Rudi       SV Obermölltal         94  90  93  90   -   -  367 
  4. Brugger Andreas         SV Kremsbrücke         89  94  93  87   -   -  363 
  5. Nussbaumer Franz        SV Obermillstatt       86  88  90  89   -   -  353 
  6. Ramsbacher Peter        SV Kremsbrücke         86  92  84  87   -   -  349 
  7. Pirker Herbert          SV Kremsbrücke         84  85  89  89   -   -  347 
  8. Lerchbaumer Rudi        SV AHP Kolbnitz        86  84  88  87   -   -  345 
  9. Briggl Johann           BSK Kelag Spittal      83  86  86  88   -   -  343 
 10. Nussbaumer Gottlieb     SV Obermillstatt       80  74  84  82   -   -  320 
 11. Kowatsch Siegbert       SV Obermillstatt       77  75  82  82   -   -  316 
 12. Glader Karl-Heinz       SV Pulverhorn          67  50  51  68   -   -  236 
Senioren 2
  1. Nakent Franz            SV Spittal             88  79  87  85   -   -  339 
  2. Glanznig Karl           SV AHP Kolbnitz        76  82  81  86   -   -  325 
  3. Auer Peter              SV Obermillstatt       69  62  65  64   -   -  260 
Senioren 3
  1. Wandling Erwin          WSG Radenthein         99  97  98   -   -   -  294 
  2. Ing. Zeiler Hubert      SV Oberdrautal         97  97  97   -   -   -  291 
  3. Kössler Robert          WSG Radenthein         96  97  97   -   -   -  290 
  4. Olsacher Stefan         WSG Radenthein         93  97  97   -   -   -  287 
  5. Linder Helmut           SV Oberdrautal         93  96  96   -   -   -  285 
  6. Waida Walter            HSV Spittal            93  89  89   -   -   -  271 
  7. Waida Gisela            HSV Spittal            92  94  85   -   -   -  271 
  8. Assam Hans              SV Oberdrautal         89  88  93   -   -   -  270 
  9. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal            87  86  92   -   -   -  265 
 10. Bacher Kurt             SV Pulverhorn          85  92  88   -   -   -  265 
 11. Angermann Karl          SV Kremsbrücke         86  88  90   -   -   -  264 
 12. Müller Hans             SV Oberdrautal         88  83  88   -   -   -  259 
 13. Huber Otto              SV Oberdrautal         83  87  88   -   -   -  258 
 14. Moser Erich             SV Pulverhorn          83  78  82   -   -   -  243 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Obermölltal                  1139 
       Kerschbaumer Tamara    383 
       Wallner Paul           378 
       Lackner Daniel         378 

2. SV Kremsbrücke 1059 Brugger Andreas 363 Ramsbacher Peter 349 Pirker Herbert 347
3. SV AHP Kolbnitz 1038 Lerchbaumer Barbara 347 Hopfgartner Monika 346 Lerchbaumer Rudi 345
4. BSK Kelag Spittal 1016 Briggl Johann 343 Briggl Harald 337 Oberwinkler Rainer 336
5. SV Obermillstatt 989 Nussbaumer Franz 353 Nussbaumer Gottlieb 320 Kowatsch Siegbert 316
Senioren 3
  1. WSG Radenthein                   871 
       Wandling Erwin         294 
       Kössler Robert         290 
       Olsacher Stefan        287 

2. SV Oberdrautal 846 Ing. Zeiler Hubert 291 Linder Helmut 285 Assam Hans 270
3. HSV Spittal 807 Waida Gisela 271 Waida Walter 271 Kotras Herbert 265

LUFTPISTOLE


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Gemischte Klasse
  1. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal            77  85  88  85   -   -  335 
  2. Brunner Irene           HSV Spittal            83  85  72  83   -   -  323 
  3. Hofer Johannes          HSV Spittal            75  82  81  81   -   -  319 
  4. Pleschgatternig Erika   SV Spittal             70  76  73  78   -   -  297 
Männer
  1. Zauchner Bernhard       HSV Spittal            93  89  94  88   -   -  364 
  2. Ing. Warum Josef        SV Spittal             88  86  92  91   -   -  357 
  3. Haid Norbert            SV Spittal             86  89  90  85   -   -  350 
  4. Nakent Dieter           SV Spittal             82  87  84  90   -   -  343 
  5. Schmölzer Harald        HSV Spittal            80  88  89  81   -   -  338 
  6. Olsacher Günter         SV Spittal             83  87  83  82   -   -  335 
Senioren 1
  1. Hofer Hannes            HSV Spittal            93  97  95  95   -   -  380 
  2. Mitterer Adolf          HSV Spittal            90  82  89  82   -   -  343 
  3. Schusteritsch Erhard    SV Spittal             86  86  85  80   -   -  337 
  4. Takats Michael          HSV Spittal            80  88  87  81   -   -  336 
  5. Dabernig Helmut         SV Obermölltal         85  87  82  80   -   -  334 
Senioren 2
  1. Brunner Johann          HSV Spittal            91  86  87  88   -   -  352 
  2. Jahn Gustav             HSV Spittal            91  87  85  85   -   -  348 
  3. Knapp Walter            SV AHP Kolbnitz        89  81  81  79   -   -  330 
  4. Ossenag Wolfgang        SV Obermölltal         73  80  85  83   -   -  321 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. HSV Spittal 1                   1087 
       Hofer Hannes           380 
       Zauchner Bernhard      364 
       Mitterer Adolf         343 

2. SV Spittal 1042 Ing. Warum Josef 357 Haid Norbert 350 Olsacher Günter 335
3. HSV Spittal 2 1036 Brunner Johann 352 Jahn Gustav 348 Takats Michael 336