Bezirksschützenbund Spittal/Drau

OFFENE BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2009

FFWGK - Vollprogramm 2x30

Spittal/Fratres, 26.08., 29.08., 02.09., 05.09.2009


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Frauen
  1. Pleschgatternig Erika SV Spittal           273   266     -    539 
  2. Olsacher Rosemarie    SV Spittal           184   167     -    351 
  3. Klaus Christa         HSV Spittal           71    36     -    107 
Männer
  1. Olsacher Günter       SV Spittal           290   274     -    564 
  2. Nakent Dieter         SV Spittal           284   279     -    563 
  3. Haid Norbert          SV Spittal           285   268     -    553 
  4. Zauchner Bernhard     SV Pulverhorn        280   270     -    550 
  5. Mitterer Adolf        HSV Spittal          280   247     -    527 
  6. Bachler Martin        SV Spittal           268   254     -    522 
  7. Schmölzer Harald      HSV Spittal          267   242     -    509 
  8. Schusteritsch Erhard  SV Spittal           253   251     -    504 
  9. Oberhuber Georg       SV Spittal           239   253     -    492 
 10. Zaunschirm Gerald     SV Spittal           245   219     -    464 
 11. Bacher Andreas        SV Pulverhorn        210   237     -    447 
 12. Krethen Roland        SV Pulverhorn        155   171     -    326 
Senioren 1
  1. Hofer Hannes          HSV Spittal          291   274     -    565 
  2. Moser Karl            FFC Möllbrücke       243   257     -    500 
  3. Meixl Siegfried       SV Spittal           252   241     -    493 
  4. Jeschke Ernst         SV Spittal           257   233     -    490 
  5. Künnert Gerhard       SV Oberdrautal       256   232     -    488 
  6. Haberl Reinhold       SV Pulverhorn        247   239     -    486 
  7. Pleschgatternig Arthu SV Spittal           259   203     -    462 
  8. Ing. Warum Josef      SV Spittal           187   156     -    343 
  9. Meixner Manfred       SV Pulverhorn        167   129     -    296 
Senioren 2
  1. Steyskal Fritz        SV Spittal           285   290     -    575 
  2. Köstenbauer Norbert   SV Spittal           279   242     -    521 
  3. Kotras Herbert        HSV Spittal          218   192     -    410 
  4. Klaus Werner          SV Pulverhorn        187   222     -    409 
  5. Zlanabitnig Kurt      SV Pulverhorn        227   178     -    405 
Gästeklasse
  1. Krassnig Rupert       HSV Klagenfurt       293   290     -    583 
  2. Passenegg Friedrich   SV Straßburg         291   286     -    577 
  3. Sodamin Gerhard       SV Straßburg         291   285     -    576 
  4. Passenegg Melitta     SV Straßburg         294   280     -    574 
  5. Tamegger Hermann      LPSVK                288   284     -    572 
  6. Mitterberger Daniel   HSV Villach          286   284     -    570 
  7. Rud Herbert           LPSVK                292   277     -    569 
  8. Sodamin Brigitte      SV Straßburg         284   283     -    567 
  9. Hölbling Roswitha     HSV Klagenfurt       288   272     -    560 
 10. Engelmayer Wilfried   HSV Villach          291   265     -    556 
     Mlekusch Stefan       LPSV Kärnten         279   277     -    556 
 12. Jöbstl Emil           HSV Villach          287   266     -    553 
 13. Arneitz Manfred       HSV Villach          288   264     -    552 
 14. Gellan Hubert         SR Hubertus          271   280     -    551 
 15. Greczi Otmar          HSV Klagenfurt       273   271     -    544 
 16. Samonig Christina     HSV Klagenfurt       281   253     -    534 
 17. Pirker Christian      HSV Klagenfurt       270   262     -    532 
 18. Persello Antonio      HSV Villach          262   259     -    521 
 19. Wassertheurer Harald  SR Hubertus          248   252     -    500 
 20. Wolf Franz            SR Hubertus          252   246     -    498 
 21. Kaiser Bruno          HSV Villach          220   183     -    403 
 22. Schmahl Mario         Hochpußtertal        200   165     -    365 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Gemischte Klasse
  1. SV Spittal                      1702 
       Steyskal Fritz         575 
       Olsacher Günter        564 
       Nakent Dieter          563 

2. HSV Spittal 1601 Hofer Hannes 565 Mitterer Adolf 527 Schmölzer Harald 509
3. SV Pulverhorn 1483 Zauchner Bernhard 550 Haberl Reinhold 486 Bacher Andreas 447
Gästeklasse
  1. SV Straßburg                    1727 
       Passenegg Friedrich    577 
       Sodamin Gerhard        576 
       Passenegg Melitta      574 

2. LPSV Kärnten 1697 Tamegger Hermann 572 Rud Herbert 569 Mlekusch Stefan 556
3. HSV Klagenfurt 1687 Krassnig Rupert 583 Hölbling Roswitha 560 Greczi Otmar 544