Bezirksschützenbund Spittal/Drau

OFFENE BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2009

FFWGK - Halbprogramm 2x15

Spittal/ Fratres, 29., 31.08., 01.09.2009


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Männer
  1. Nakent Dieter           SV Spittal              146   138     -     284 
  2. Schusteritsch Erhard    SV Spittal              138   133     -     271 
  3. Mitterer Adolf          HSV Spittal             141   121     -     262 
  4. Haid Norbert            SV Spittal              133   125     -     258 
  5. Zauchner Bernhard       SV Pulverhorn           126   124     -     250 
  6. Zaunschirm Gerald       SV Spittal              127   115     -     242 
  7. Bachler Martin          SV Spittal              124   105     -     229 
  8. Oberhuber Georg         SV Spittal              121   100     -     221 
  9. Forstner Michael        HSV Spittal             124    83     -     207 
 10. Wassermann René         SV Spittal              123    69     -     192 
 11. Schmölzer Harald        HSV Spittal             125    64     -     189 
 12. Stocker Karl Heinz      SV Pulverhorn            96    91     -     187 
 13. Krethen Roland          SV Pulverhorn            14    12     -      26 
Frauen
  1. Pleschgatternig Erika   SV Spittal              131   132     -     263 
  2. Olsacher Rosemarie      SV Spittal               94    89     -     183 
  3. Lindner Andrea          HSV Spittal              89    75     -     164 
  4. Klaus Christa           HSV Spittal              46    59     -     105 
  5. Mitterer Ulrike         HSV Spittal              25    20     -      45 
Senioren 1
  1. Olsacher Günter         SV Spittal              144   140     -     284 
  2. Dr.  Kovacic Werner     SV Spittal              144   135     -     279 
  3. Jeschke Ernst           SV Spittal              135   119     -     254 
  4. Pleschgatternig Arthur  SV Spittal              134   112     -     246 
  5. Meixl Siegfried         SV Spittal              130   104     -     234 
  6. Künnert Gerhard         SV Pulverhorn           119    90     -     209 
  7. Moser Karl              FFC Möllbrücke          121    81     -     202 
  8. Ing. Warum Josef        SV Spittal              119    78     -     197 
  9. Meixner Manfred         SV Pulverhorn            76    65     -     141 
Senioren 2
  1. Steyskal Fritz          SV Spittal              139   140     -     279 
  2. Köstenbauer Norbert     SV Spittal              131   132     -     263 
  3. Kotras Herbert          HSV Spittal             122   101     -     223 
  4. Klaus Werner            SV Pulverhorn            93   108     -     201 
  5. Dobkowicz Gerd          SV Spittal               91   106     -     197 
  6. Zlanabitnig Kurt        SV Pulverhorn            78    80     -     158 
  7. Oberzaucher Ernst       SV Pulverhorn            74    45     -     119 
  8. Bacher Kurt             SV Pulverhorn            71    47     -     118 
  9. Wernitznig Johann       SV Spittal               51    42     -      93 
 10. Warum Rudolf            SV Pulverhorn            41    42     -      83 
 11. Moser Erich             SV Pulverhorn            44    17     -      61 
Gästeklasse
  1. Passenegg Melitta       SV Straßburg            148   144     -     292 
  2. Rud Herbert             LPSV Kärnten            144   143     -     287 
  3. Sodamin Gerhard         SV Straßburg            148   138     -     286 
  4. Passenegg Friedrich     SV Straßburg            148   137     -     285 
  5. Sodamin Brigitte        SV Straßburg            144   140     -     284 /5/47
  6. Mitterberger Daniel     HSV Villach             142   142     -     284 /5/46
  7. Tamegger Hermann        LPSV Kärnten            142   139     -     281 /5/48
  8. Hölbling Roswitha       HSV Klagenfurt          145   136     -     281 /5/43
  9. Wassertheurer Harald    SR Hubertus             139   133     -     272 
 10. Greczi Otmar            HSV Klagenfurt          132   126     -     258 
 11. Pirker Christian        HSV Klagenfurt          132   125     -     257 
 12. Samonig Christina       HSV Klagenfurt          131   120     -     251 
 13. Wolf Franz              SR Hubertus             130   115     -     245 
 14. Gellan Hubert           SR Hubertus             125   115     -     240 
 15. Steinkellner Hermann    CCD Dornbirn             86    59     -     145 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Gemischte Klasse
  1. SV Spittal                       847 
       Nakent Dieter          284 
       Olsacher Günter        284 
       Steyskal Fritz         279 

2. HSV Spittal 674 Mitterer Adolf 262 Kotras Herbert 223 Schmölzer Harald 189
3. SV Pulverhorn 660 Zauchner Bernhard 250 Künnert Gerhard 209 Klaus Werner 201
Gästeklasse
  1. SV Straßburg                     863 
       Passenegg Melitta      292 
       Sodamin Gerhard        286 
       Passenegg Friedrich    285 

2. HSV Klagenfurt 796 Hölbling Roswitha 281 Greczi Otmar 258 Pirker Christian 257
3. SR Hubertus 757 Wassertheurer Harald 272 Wolf Franz 245 Gellan Hubert 240