BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2008

Winklern, 27. bis 29. März 2008

  

LUFTGEWEHR

 

Schüler

 


Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(51)

Petutschnig Maxi

SV-AHP Kolbnitz

71

79

 

 

 

 

 

150

                       

 

Jugend

 


Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(47)

Wabnig Julia

SV-AHP Kolbnitz

90

89

 

 

 

 

 

179

2

(48)

Messner Michael

SV-AHP Kolbnitz

84

80

 

 

 

 

 

164

3

(29)

Gritzner Lukas

SV Spittal

87

76

 

 

 

 

 

163

4

(78)

Traun David

SV Obermölltal

80

78

 

 

 

 

 

158

5

(74)

Dorner Jakob

SV Obermölltal

72

78

 

 

 

 

 

150

6

(66)

Angermann Christoph

SV Obermölltal

73

74

 

 

 

 

 

147

 

Junioren

 


Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(58)

Steiner Belinda

SV Obermölltal

94

96

94

92

 

 

 

376

2

(57)

Zwischenberger Lisa

SV Obermölltal

90

90

84

88

 

 

 

352

3

(77)

Untermoser Raphael

SV Obermölltal

88

79

87

82

 

 

 

336

4

(36)

Eder Alexander

SV Oberdrautal

60

55

51

46

 

 

 

212

5

(37)

Baumgartner Manuel

SV Oberdrautal

46

46

60

34

 

 

 

186

 

Männer

 


Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(55)

Lackner Daniel

SV Obermölltal

96

95

92

94

 

 

 

377

2

(30)

Fürich Armin

SV Spittal

95

93

92

95

 

 

 

375

3

(65)

Rehse Lothar

SV Obermölltal

93

91

92

89

 

 

 

365

4

(73)

Fleissner Rieger Hans

SV Obermölltal

93

88

90

84

 

 

 

355

5

(22)

Briggl Harald

BSK Kelag

84

83

90

88

 

 

 

345

6

(16)

Kerschbaumer Roland

SV Obermillstatt

80

68

72

75

 

 

 

295

 

Frauen

 


Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(62)

Kerschbaumer Rita

SV Obermölltal

100

100

98

99

 

 

 

397

2

(56)

Zwischenberger Stephanie

SV Obermölltal

97

96

96

96

 

 

 

385

3

(61)

Kerschbaumer Tamara

SV Obermölltal

94

95

94

96

 

 

 

379

4

(71)

Wallner Angelika

SV Obermölltal

90

89

91

84

 

 

 

354

5

(44)

Lerchbaumer Barbara

SV-AHP Kolbnitz

84

88

89

88

 

 

 

349

6

(72)

Ladinig Gisela

SV Obermölltal

85

88

84

88

 

 

 

345

 

Seniorinnen

 

                         

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(64)

Gussnig Maria

SV Obermölltal

96

91

94

97

 

 

 

378

2

(60)

Kerschbaumer Vefi

SV Obermölltal

95

96

95

92

 

 

 

378

3

(14)

Olsacher Brigitte

WSG Radenthein

94

92

96

90

 

 

 

372

4

(45)

Hopfgartner Monika

SV-AHP Kolbnitz

93

88

90

89

 

 

 

360

5

(76)

Pirker Vefi

SV Obermölltal

79

62

91

83

 

 

 

315

6

(41)

Egger Rosi

SV-AHP Kolbnitz

63

72

79

82

 

 

 

296

 

Senioren I

 

                         

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(13)

Olsacher Stefan jun.

WSG Radenthein

99

94

95

93

 

 

 

381

2

(63)

Wallner Paul

SV Obermölltal

92

96

95

93

 

 

 

376

3

(20)

Steiner Georg

BSK Kelag

94

94

96

91

 

 

 

375

4

(70)

Zenzmaier Manfred

SV Obermölltal

88

90

90

96

 

 

 

364

5

(21)

Briggl Johann

BSK Kelag

90

88

91

86

 

 

 

355

6

(59)

Kerschbaumer Rudi

SV Obermölltal

86

91

88

89

 

 

 

354

7

(17)

Brugger Andreas

SV Kremsbrücke

88

89

88

87

 

 

 

352

8

(43)

Lerchbaumer Rudi

SV-AHP Kolbnitz

87

82

84

84

 

 

 

337

9

(18)

Ramsbacher Peter

SV Kremsbrücke

85

87

81

80

 

 

 

333

10

(19)

Pirker Herbert

SV Kremsbrücke

78

74

80

81

 

 

 

313

 

Senioren 2

 

                         

Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(28)

Nakent Franz

SV Spittal

90

83

83

83

 

 

 

339

2

(42)

Glanznig Karl

SV AHP Kolbnitz

78

76

81

86

 

 

 

321

3

(75)

Robwein Albert

SV Obermölltal

78

78

79

85

 

 

 

320

4

(15)

Auer Peter

SV Obermillstatt

60

70

62

56

 

 

 

248

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Senioren 3

 


Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(12)

Kössler Robert

WSG Radenthein

98

98

99

 

 

 

 

295

2

(11)

Wandling Erwin

WSG Radenthein

95

98

99

 

 

 

 

292

3

(10)

Olsacher Stefan

WSG Radenthein

96

96

96

 

 

 

 

288

4

(3)

Waida Gisela

HSV Spittal

95

96

88

 

 

 

 

279

5

(34)

Linder Helmut

SV Oberdrautal

94

94

90

 

 

 

 

278

6

(1)

Waida Walter

HSV Spittal

89

97

88

 

 

 

 

274

7

(68)

Steinberger Robert

SV Obermölltal

91

93

89

 

 

 

 

273

8

(69)

Ebenberger Hubert

SV Obermölltal

87

90

93

 

 

 

 

270

9

(35)

Huber Otto

SV Oberdrautal

83

89

88

 

 

 

 

260

10

(33)

Müller Hans

SV Oberdrautal

90

87

83

 

 

 

 

260

11

(2)

Kotras Herbert

HSV Spittal

84

92

81

 

 

 

 

257

12

(32)

Ing. Assam Hans

SV Obermölltal

84

86

81

 

 

 

 

251

13

(67)

Schrall Pepi

SV Obermölltal

82

89

78

 

 

 

 

249

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung – LUFTGEWEHR

 Allgemeine Klasse

                           

Platz

SNr

Name

 

Serien

 

Total

1

 

Obermölltal 2

1152

 

(62)

Kerschbaumer Rita

 

100

100

98

99

 

 

 

397

 

(61)

Kerschbaumer Tamara

 

94

95

94

96

 

 

 

379

 

(63)

Wallner Paul

 

92

96

95

93

 

 

 

376

 

2

 

Obermölltal 1

1138

 

(56)

Zwischenberger Stephanie

 

97

96

96

96

 

 

 

385

 

(55)

Lackner Daniel

 

96

95

92

94

 

 

 

377

 

(58)

Steiner Belinda

 

94

96

94

92

 

 

 

376

 

3

 

BSK Kelag Spittal

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1075

 

(20)

Steiner Georg

 

94

94

96

91

 

 

 

375

 

(21)

Briggl Johann

 

90

88

91

86

 

 

 

355

 

(22)

Briggl Harald

 

84

83

90

88

 

 

 

345

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

 

AHP Kolbnitz

1046

 

(45)

Hopfgartner Monika

 

93

88

90

89

 

 

 

360

 

(44)

Lerchbaumer Barbara

 

84

88

89

88

 

 

 

349

 

(43)

Lerchbaumer Rudi

 

87

82

84

84

 

 

 

337

 

5

 

Kremsbrücke

998

 

(17)

Brugger Andreas

 

88

89

88

87

 

 

 

352

 

(18)

Ramsbacher Peter

 

85

87

81

80

 

 

 

333

 

(19)

Pirker Herbert

 

78

74

80

81

 

 

 

313

  

 

Senioren 3


Platz

SNr

Name

 

Serien

 

Total

1

 

WSG Radenthein

875

 

(12)

Kössler Robert

 

98

98

99

 

 

 

 

295

 

(11)

Wandling Erwin

 

95

98

99

 

 

 

 

292

 

(10)

Olsacher Stefan, sen

 

96

96

96

 

 

 

 

288

 

2

 

HSV Spittal

810

 

(3)

Waida Gisela

 

95

96

88

 

 

 

 

279

 

(1)

Waida Walter

 

89

97

88

 

 

 

 

274

 

(2)

Kotras Herbert

 

84

92

81

 

 

 

 

257

 

3

 

Obermölltal 3

792

 

(68)

Steinberger Robert

 

91

93

89

 

 

 

 

273

 

(69)

Ebenberger Hubert

 

87

90

93

 

 

 

 

270

 

(67)

Schrall Pepi

 

82

89

78

 

 

 

 

249

 

4

 

Oberdrautal

789

 

(34)

Linder Helmut

 

94

94

90

 

 

 

 

278

 

(33)

Müller Hans

 

90

87

83

 

 

 

 

260

 

(32)

Ing. Assam Hans

 

84

86

81

 

 

 

 

251

 

 

LUFTPISTOLE

  

Gemischte Klasse

 


Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(4)

Zauchner Bernhard

HSV Spittal

88

89

86

90

 

 

 

353

2

(9)

Brunner Irene

HSV Spittal

77

87

86

87

 

 

 

337

3

(7)

Hofer Johannes

HSV Spittal

89

79

84

80

 

 

 

332

 

Senioren I

 


Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(6)

Hofer Hannes

HSV Spittal

93

94

90

95

 

 

 

372

2

(26)

Ing. Josef Warum

SV Spittal

88

91

91

92

 

 

 

362

3

(52)

Kühr Walter

SV Obermölltal

92

78

91

87

 

 

 

348

4

(27)

Schusteritsch Erhard

SV Spittal

90

82

87

84

 

 

 

343

5

(24)

Haid Norbert

SV Spittal

92

80

83

87

 

 

 

342

6

(54)

Dabernig Helmut

SV Obermölltal

84

79

78

91

 

 

 

332

7

(23)

Olsacher Günter

SV Spittal

79

82

87

77

 

 

 

325

8

(38)

Künnert Gerhard

SV Oberdrautal

78

78

84

81

 

 

 

321

 

Senioren II

 


Platz

SNr

Name

Verein

Serien

 

Total

1

(53)

Ossenag Wolfgang

SV Obermölltal

84

85

89

87

 

 

 

345

2

(8)

Brunner Johann

HSV Spittal

90

83

85

87

 

 

 

345

3

(5)

Jahn Gustav

HSV Spittal

83

86

85

81

 

 

 

335

4

(40)

Knapp Walter

SV-AHP Kolbnitz

76

84

76

86

 

 

 

322

  

Mannschaftswertung - LUFTPISTOLE

 

Platz

SNr

Name

 

Serien

 

Total

1

 

HSV Spittal 1

1070

 

(6)

Hofer Hannes

 

93

94

90

95

 

 

 

372

 

(4)

Zauchner Bernhard

 

88

89

86

90

 

 

 

353

 

(8)

Brunner Johann

 

90

83

85

87

 

 

 

345

 

2

 

SV Spittal

1029

 

(26)

Ing. Warum Josef

 

88

91

91

92

 

 

 

362

 

(24)

Haid Norbert

 

92

80

83

87

 

 

 

342

 

(23)

Olsacher Günther

 

79

82

87

77

 

 

 

325

 

3

 

Obermölltal

1025

 

(52)

Kühr Walter

 

92

78

91

87

 

 

 

348

 

(53)

Ossenag Wolfgang

 

84

85

89

87

 

 

 

345

 

(54)

Dabernig Helmut

 

84

79

78

91

 

 

 

332