Bezirksschützenbund Spittal/Drau

BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2008

50m Gewehr + Feuerpistole

Spittal, 16./19. Juli 2008

 

50M GEWEHR

 

Miniklasse

1. Muchar Fabio          SV Spittal          89  66  74   -   -   -  229

Jugend

1. Kofler Harald         SV Spittal          98  96  98   -   -   -  292

2. Singer Marvin         SV Spittal          94  94  94   -   -   -  282

3. Dergaschnig Roland    SV Spittal          94  91  90   -   -   -  275

4. Gruber Stefan         SV Spittal          90  91  91   -   -   -  272

Männer

1. Wassermann René       SV Spittal          96  98  94  98  97  99  582

2. Kerschbaumer Rudi     SV Obermölltal      96  97  99  99  97  94  582

3. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal      97  98  97  95  98  95  580

4. Fürich Armin          SV Spittal          96  96  93  94  94  96  569

5. Fleißner-Rieger Johan SV Obermölltal      89  96  96  95  96  92  564

                       Kofler Harald         SV Spittal          98  93  94  93  95  96  569 a.K.*)

                      *) außer Konkurrenz

Frauen

1. Zwischenberger Stephi SV Obermölltal      96  97  97  97  93  94  574

2. Kerschbaumer Tamara   SV Obermölltal      95  99  93  94  92  97  570

3. Kofler Heidemarie     SV Spittal          92  94  95  91  97  96  565

4. Zwischenberger Lisa   SV Obermölltal      90  93  91  93  99  95  561

Senioren 3

1. Wandling Erwin        WSG Radenthein      94  95  97   -   -   -  286

2. Kössler Robert        WSG Radenthein      95  99  92   -   -   -  286

3. Olsacher Stefan       WSG Radenthein      96  94  95   -   -   -  285

4. Bacher Kurt           SV Pulverhorn       82  77  73   -   -   -  232

 

 

MANNSCHAFTEN

Gemischte Mannschaft

1. SV Obermölltal 1                1732

Kerschbaumer Rudi      582

Lackner Daniel         580

Kerschbaumer Tamara    570



 

2. SV Spittal                      1716

Wassermann René        582

Fürich Armin           569

Kofler Heidemarie      565



 

3. SV Obermölltal 2                1699

Zwischenberger Stephi  574

Fleißner-Rieger Johan  564

Zwischenberger Lisa    561



 

 

50M GEWEHR 2X30

Gemischte Klasse

1. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal       292   284     -    576

2. Fürich Armin          SV Spittal           285   267     -    552

3. Kerschbaumer Rudi     SV Obermölltal       292   250     -    542

 

25M PISTOLE

Gemischte Klasse

1. Hofer Hannes          HSV Spittal          282   270     -    552

2. Brunner Johann        HSV Spittal          252   229     -    481

3. Kotras Herbert        HSV Spittal          224   255     -    479

4. Brunner Irene         HSV Spittal          256   198     -    454

 

25M ZENTRALFEUERPISTOLE

Gemischte Klasse

1. Dr. Kovacic Werner    SV Spittal           263   274     -    537

2. Hofer Hannes          HSV Spittal          269   266     -    535

3. Haid Norbert          SV Spittal           269   233     -    502

4. Brunner Johann        HSV Spittal          263   237     -    500

 

50M PISTOLE

Gemischte Klasse

1. Schmölzer Harald      HSV Spittal         76  76  81  86  79  82  480

2. Haid Norbert          SV Spittal          68  77  81  82  73  74  455

3. Kotras Herbert        HSV Spittal         77  73  67  64  69  66  416

4. Brunner Johann        HSV Spittal         58  67  73  64  80  73  415