Bezirksschützenbund Spittal/Drau

BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2006

Luftgewehr / Luftpistole


LUFTGEWEHR


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jugend 2
  1. Zwischenberger Lisa   SV Obermölltal      89  80   -   -   -   -  169 
  2. Untermoser Magdalena  SV Obermölltal      82  74   -   -   -   -  156 
  3. Feichter Gregor       SV Spittal          77  58   -   -   -   -  135 
Jungschützen
  1. Lackner Daniel        SV Obermölltal      94  94  93  96   -   -  377 
  2. Steiner Belinda       SV Obermölltal      89  91  88  90   -   -  358 
  3. Kosian Stefan         SV Obermölltal      86  85  86  90   -   -  347 
  4. Lerchbaumer Christian SV AHP Kolbnitz     74  72  61  71   -   -  278 
  5. Penker Mario          WSG Radenthein      65  43  66  72   -   -  246 
Männer
  1. Meixl Ronald          SV Spittal          94  96  96  95   -   -  381 
  2. Brugger Andreas       SV Kremsbrücke      91  93  91  92   -   -  367 
  3. Briggl Johann         BSK Kelag Spittal   92  80  91  88   -   -  351 
  4. Lerchbaumer Rudi      SV AHP Kolbnitz     89  80  91  82   -   -  342 
  5. Briggl Harald         BSK Kelag Spittal   87  87  89  70   -   -  333 
  6. Kerschbaumer Roland   SV Obermillstatt    76  84  91  71   -   -  322 
  7. Oberwinkler Rainer    BSK Kelag Spittal   82  77  72  76   -   -  307 
  8. Steindl Michael       SV Obermillstatt    82  84  72  62   -   -  300 
Frauen
  1. Kerschbaumer Tamara   SV Obermölltal      98  97  94  96   -   -  385 
  2. Zwischenberger Stepha SV Obermölltal      94  97  98  95   -   -  384 
  3. Kerschbaumer Rita     SV Obermölltal      98  96  95  94   -   -  383 
  4. Bugelnig Andrea       SV AHP Kolbnitz     92  91  88  89   -   -  360 
Seniorinnen
  1. Kerschbaumer Vevi     SV Obermölltal      94  88  97  93   -   -  372 
  2. Gussnig Maria         SV Obermölltal      93  94  92  93   -   -  372 
  3. Olsacher Brigitte     WSG Radenthein      94  93  89  89   -   -  365 
  4. Asslaber Vevi         SV Obermölltal      92  87  87  93   -   -  359 
  5. Hopfgartner Monika    SV AHP Kolbnitz     87  84  88  88   -   -  347 
Senioren
  1. Olsacher Stefan jun.  WSG Radenthein      96  96  95  95   -   -  382 
  2. Wallner Paul          SV Obermölltal      92  95  95  97   -   -  379 
  3. Steiner Georg         BSK Kelag Spittal   90  92  99  97   -   -  378 
  4. Kerschbaumer Rudi     SV Obermölltal      88  87  91  93   -   -  359 
  5. Penker Herwig         WSG Radenthein      92  90  87  90   -   -  359 
  6. Ramsbacher Peter      SV Kremsbrücke      84  85  89  94   -   -  352 
  7. Nußbaumer Franz       SV Obermillstatt    84  89  88  91   -   -  352 
  8. Nakent Franz          SV Spittal          87  87  91  78   -   -  343 
Senioren 3
  1. Kössler Robert        WSG Radenthein      99  96  99   -   -   -  294 
  2. Olsacher Stefan sen.  WSG Radenthein      97  98  98   -   -   -  293 
  3. Wandling Erwin        WSG Radenthein      98  96  97   -   -   -  291 
  4. Waida Walter          HSV Spittal         93  92  95   -   -   -  280 
  5. Waida Gisela          HSV Spittal         96  89  95   -   -   -  280 
  6. Struggl Egon          HSV Spittal         91  95  91   -   -   -  277 
  7. Linder Helmut         SV Oberdrautal      90  91  92   -   -   -  273 
  8. Huber Otto            SV Oberdrautal      86  86  92   -   -   -  264 
  9. Bacher Kurt           SV Pulverhorn       87  87  87   -   -   -  261 
 10. Moser Erich           SV Pulverhorn       86  86  87   -   -   -  259 
 11. Assam Hans            SV Oberdrautal      81  83  82   -   -   -  246 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Obermölltal                  1152 
       Kerschbaumer Tamara    385 
       Zwischenberger Stepha  384 
       Kerschbaumer Rita      383 

2. WSG Radenthein 1106 Olsacher Stefan jun. 382 Olsacher Brigitte 365 Penker Herwig 359
3. SV AHP Kolbnitz 1049 Bugelnig Andrea 360 Hopfgartner Monika 347 Lerchbaumer Rudi 342
4. BSK Kelag 1036 Steiner Georg 378 Briggl Johann 351 Oberwinkler Rainer 307
5. SV Obermillstatt 974 Nußbaumer Franz 352 Kerschbaumer Roland 322 Steindl Michael 300
Senioren 3
  1. WSG Radenthein                   878 
       Kössler Robert         294 
       Olsacher Stefan sen.   293 
       Wandling Erwin         291 

2. HSV Spittal 837 Waida Gisela 280 Waida Walter 280 Struggl Egon 277
3. SV Oberdrautal 783 Linder Helmut 273 Huber Otto 264 Assam Hans 246

LUFTPISTOLE


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jugend 2
  1. Hofer Johannes        HSV Spittal         76  87   -   -   -   -  163 
Männer
  1. Haid Norbert          SV Spittal          89  88  89  89   -   -  355 
  2. Schmölzer Harald      HSV Spittal         86  87  91  83   -   -  347 
  3. Zauchner Bernhard     HSV Spittal         78  90  84  87   -   -  339 
Senioren 1
  1. Hofer Hannes          HSV Spittal         92  91  93  90   -   -  366 
  2. Köstenbauer Norbert   SV Spittal          90  92  87  95   -   -  364 
  3. Kühr Walter           SV Obermölltal      93  89  88  86   -   -  356 
  4. Ing. Warum Josef      SV Spittal          90  85  91  89   -   -  355 
  5. Mitterer Adolf        HSV Spittal         89  93  84  89   -   -  355 
  6. Dr. Kovacic Werner    SV Spittal          88  89  88  83   -   -  348 
  7. Sagmeister Manfred    SV Spittal          83  85  84  87   -   -  339 
  8. Olsacher Günter       SV Spittal          87  84  81  86   -   -  338 
  9. Schusteritsch Erhard  SV Spittal          85  83  86  82   -   -  336 
 10. Kohlmaier Ernst       SV Oberdrautal      84  81  84  86   -   -  335 
 11. Takats Michael        HSV Spittal         81  79  86  79   -   -  325 
 12. Dabernig Helmut       SV Obermölltal      79  86  77  79   -   -  321 
 13. Meixl Siegfried       SV Spittal          83  72  75  74   -   -  304 
Senioren 2
  1. Brunner Johann        HSV Spittal         82  88  85  91   -   -  346 
  2. Ossenag Wolfgang      SV Obermölltal      83  83  91  89   -   -  346 
  3. Kotras Herbert        HSV Spittal         84  81  84  86   -   -  335 
  4. Brunner Irene         HSV Spittal         83  87  84  78   -   -  332 
  5. Jahn Gustav           HSV Spittal         79  84  82  85   -   -  330 
  6. Knapp  Walter         SV AHP Kolbnitz     80  84  81  82   -   -  327 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Spittal                      1074 
       Köstenbauer Norbert    364 
       Ing. Warum Josef       355 
       Haid Norbert           355 

2. HSV Spittal 1 1060 Hofer Hannes 366 Mitterer Adolf 355 Zauchner Bernhard 339
3. SV Obermölltal 1023 Kühr Walter 356 Ossenag Wolfgang 346 Dabernig Helmut 321
4. HSV Spittal 2 1002 Schmölzer Harald 347 Jahn Gustav 330 Takats Michael 325