Bezirksschützenbund Spittal/Drau

OFFENE BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2006

SGKP-Fausfeuerwaffen-GK / Halbprogramm

Spittal/Fratres, 11. und 14. September 2006


GESAMT


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Männer
  1. Zauchner Bernhard     SV Pulverhorn        139   136     -    275 
  2. Dr. Kovacic Werner    SV Spittal           141   131     -    272  /46
  3. Haid Norbert          SV Spittal           141   131     -    272  /45
  4. Schusteritsch Erhard  SV Spittal           136   127     -    263 
  5. Meixl Siegfried       SV Spittal           107   130     -    237  /43
  6. Nussbaumer Gottlieb   SV Pulverhorn        120   117     -    237  /41
  7. Pirker Rupert         SV Pulverhorn        109   119     -    228 
  8. Schmieder Christian   SV Pulverhorn         99   116     -    215 
  9. Schmölzer Harald      HSV Spittal          115    91     -    206 
 10. Forstner Michael      HSV Spittal          116    81     -    197 
 11. Gansinger Ulrich      SV Pulverhorn        117    74     -    191 
 12. Gassmayer Gerhard     SV Pulverhorn         61    99     -    160 
 13. Gassmayer Walter      SV Pulverhorn         14    63     -     77 
Senioren 1
  1. Hofer Hannes          HSV Spittal          146   140     -    286 
  2. Olsacher Günter       SV Spittal           136   119     -    255 
  3. Künnert Gerhard       SV Oberdrautal       117    92     -    209 
  4. Meixner Manfred       SV Pulverhorn        123    77     -    200 
  5. Zlanabitnig Kurt      SV Pulverhorn        110    87     -    197 
  6. Unterzaucher Landolf  SV Pulverhorn         59    66     -    125 
  7. Ing. Warum Josef      SV Spittal            82    33     -    115 
  8. Warum Rudolf          SV Pulverhorn         63     6     -     69 
Senioren 2
  1. Brunner Johann        HSV Spittal          139   137     -    276 
  2. Kotras Herbert        HSV Spittal          132   119     -    251 
  3. Moser Erich           SV Pulverhorn        102    75     -    177 
  4. Oberzaucher Ernst     SV Pulverhorn         96    67     -    163 
  5. Klaus Werner          SV Pulverhorn         52    96     -    148 
  6. Brunner Irene         HSV Spittal          113    23     -    136 
  7. Bacher Kurt           SV Pulverhorn         28    44     -     72 
Gästeklasse
  1. Hölbling Roswitha     SV Der Anker Klgft   144   136     -    280 
  2. Rud Herbert           LPSV Kärnten         144   135     -    279 
  3. Kubec Andreas         SV Der Anker Klgft   144   132     -    276 
  4. Tamegger Klaus        LPSV Kärnten         140   128     -    268 
  5. Greczi Otmar          SV Der Anker Klgft   126   121     -    247 
  6. Mitterberger Josef    Seeboden             110    83     -    193 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. HSV Spittal                      813 
       Hofer Hannes           286 
       Brunner Johann         276 
       Kotras Herbert         251 

2. SV Spittal 1 807 Haid Norbert 272 Dr. Kovacic Werner 272 Schusteritsch Erhard 263
3. SV Pulverhorn 740 Zauchner Bernhard 275 Nussbaumer Gottlieb 237 Pirker Rupert 228
4. SV Spittal 2 607 Olsacher Günter 255 Meixl Siegfried 237 Ing. Warum Josef 115