Bezirksschützenbund Spittal/Drau

BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2005

Luftgewehr / Luftpistole

Millstatt, 10. bis 12. Feber 2005


LUFTGEWEHR


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Jugend 1
  1. HOFER Johannes        HSV Spittal         91  92   -   -   -   -  183 
  2. UNTERMOSER Magdalena  SV Obermölltal      92  88   -   -   -   -  180 
  3. ZWISCHENBERGER Lisa   SV Obermölltal      84  90   -   -   -   -  174 
Jugend 2
  1. KOSIAN Stefan         SV Obermölltal      72  85   -   -   -   -  157 
  2. STEINER Belinda       SV Obermölltal      74  60   -   -   -   -  134 
Jungschützen
  1. LACKNER Daniel        SV Obermölltal      88  92  92  86   -   -  358 
  2. ZWISCHENBERGER Stepha SV Obermölltal      84  84  91  94   -   -  353 
  3. WASSERMANN René       SV Spittal          86  87  86  86   -   -  345 
Männer
  1. PIRKER Hansi          SV Obermölltal      97  96  94  97   -   -  384 
  2. MEIXL Ronald          SV Spittal          92  94  98  94   -   -  378 
  3. LUGGER Raphael        SV Spittal          93  95  95  91   -   -  374 
  4. LUGGER Andreas        SV Spittal          95  93  92  91   -   -  371 
  5. SCHWAGER Gabriel      SV Spittal          92  89  88  88   -   -  357 
  6. ZENZMAIER Manfred     SV Obermölltal      93  92  84  86   -   -  355 
  7. PFEIFHOFER Heimo      SV Spittal          87  82  88  93   -   -  350 
  8. BRIGGL Johann         BSK Kelag Spittal   87  81  90  92   -   -  350 
  9. BRIGGL Harald         BSK Kelag Spittal   82  85  89  87   -   -  343 
     BRUGGER Andreas       SV Kremsbrücke      84  89  85  85   -   -  343 
 11. STEINDL Michael       SV Obermillstatt    84  84  86  82   -   -  336 
 12. LERCHBAUMER Rudolf    WSG AHP Kolbnitz    87  80  76  80   -   -  323 
     OBERWINKLER Rainer    BSK Kelag Spittal   83  78  78  84   -   -  323 
 14. KERSCHBAUMER Roland   SV Obermillstatt    75  75  86  80   -   -  316 
Frauen
  1. KERSCHBAUMER Tamara   SV Obermölltal      96  97  97  95   -   -  385 
  2. OLSACHER Brigitte     WSG Radenthein      86  94  92  96   -   -  368 
  3. LERCHBAUMER Barbara   WSG AHP Kolbnitz    80  78  76  83   -   -  317 
Seniorinnen
  1. GUSSNIG Maria         SV Obermölltal      94  94  94  95   -   -  377 
  2. KERSCHBAUMER Vevi     SV Obermölltal      92  92  96  94   -   -  374 
  3. ASSLABER Vevi         SV Obermölltal      81  91  90  93   -   -  355 
  4. HOPFGARTNER Monika    WSG AHP Kolbnitz    82  86  89  87   -   -  344 
  5. STEINER Monika        WSG AHP Kolbnitz    82  70  81  80   -   -  313 
  6. BURGER Waltraud       WSG AHP Kolbnitz    79  73  77  79   -   -  308 
Senioren
  1. OLSACHER Stefan       WSG Radenthein      94  93  94  97   -   -  378 
  2. WALLNER Paul          SV Obermölltal      93  94  94  96   -   -  377 
  3. STEINER Georg         BSK Kelag Spittal   92  95  90  95   -   -  372 
  4. PUFF Erwin            WSG Radenthein      94  90  91  91   -   -  366 
  5. KERSCHBAUMER Rudi     SV Obermölltal      88  96  90  89   -   -  363 
  6. PENKER Herwig         WSG Radenthein      88  90  88  91   -   -  357 
  7. NUSSBAUMER Franz      SV Obermillstatt    88  90  90  89   -   -  357 
  8. NAKENT Franz          SV Spittal          87  89  80  83   -   -  339 
  9. NUSSBAUMER Gottlieb   SV Obermillstatt    81  84  85  87   -   -  337 
 10. KOWATSCH Siegbert     SV Obermillstatt    78  85  82  91   -   -  336 
     PIRKER Herbert        SV Kremsbrücke      83  87  87  79   -   -  336 
 12. RAMSBACHER Peter      SV Kremsbrücke      83  80  87  83   -   -  333 
 13. GLANZNIG Karl         WSG AHP Kolbnitz    76  76  89  81   -   -  322 
 14. GLADER Karl-Heinz     SV Pulverhorn       70  72  72  80   -   -  294 
 15. AUER Peter            SV Obermillstatt    70  75  72  63   -   -  280 
Senioren 3
  1. KÖSSLER Robert        WSG Radenthein      98  98  98   -   -   -  294 
  2. OLSACHER Stefan       WSG Radenthein      95 100  98   -   -   -  293 
  3. WANDLING Erwin        WSG Radenthein      94  95  95   -   -   -  284 
  4. WAIDA Walter          HSV Spittal         94  95  95   -   -   -  284 
  5. STRUGGL Egon          HSV Spittal         95  94  95   -   -   -  284 
  6. SARINGER Josef        SV Spittal          95  90  94   -   -   -  279 
  7. BACHER Kurt           SV Pulverhorn       85  93  89   -   -   -  267 
  8. MOSER Erich           SV Pulverhorn       84  85  90   -   -   -  259 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. SV Obermölltal 1                1146 
       KERSCHBAUMER Tamara    385 
       PIRKER Hansi           384 
       GUSSNIG Maria          377 

2. SV Spittal 1123 MEIXL Ronald 378 LUGGER Raphael 374 LUGGER Andreas 371
3. WSG Radenthein 1112 OLSACHER Stefan 378 OLSACHER Brigitte 368 PUFF Erwin 366
4. BSK Kelag Spittal 1065 STEINER Georg 372 BRIGGL Johann 350 BRIGGL Harald 343
5. SV Obermillstatt 1030 NUSSBAUMER Franz 357 NUSSBAUMER Gottlieb 337 KOWATSCH Siegbert 336
6. SV Kremsbrücke 1012 BRUGGER Andreas 343 PIRKER Herbert 336 RAMSBACHER Peter 333
7. WSG AHP Kolbnitz 989 HOPFGARTNER Monika 344 LERCHBAUMER Rudolf 323 GLANZNIG Karl 322

LUFTPISTOLE


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Männer
  1. ZAUCHNER Bernhard     HSV Spittal         87  89  95  85   -   -  356 
  2. EGGER Walter          BSK Kelag Spittal   86  83  86  90   -   -  345 
  3. SCHUSTERITSCH Erhard  SV Spittal          84  80  89  82   -   -  335 
  4. KÖSSLER Alexander     WSG Radenthein      76  73  80  81   -   -  310 
  5. BACHER Andreas        SV Pulverhorn       76  68  67  69   -   -  280 
Senioren 1
  1. HOFER Hannes          HSV Spittal         93  97  92  94   -   -  376 
  2. KÖSTENBAUER Norbert   SV Spittal          86  91  89  88   -   -  354 
  3. KÜHR Walter           SV Obermölltal      86  88  89  89   -   -  352 
  4. MOSER Hubert          BSK Kelag Spittal   91  90  85  86   -   -  352 
  5. Ing. WARUM Josef      SV Spittal          87  91  83  84   -   -  345 
  6. HAID Norbert          SV Spittal          90  80  92  83   -   -  345 
  7. OLSACHER Günter       SV Spittal          85  87  91  81   -   -  344 
  8. DABERNIG Helmut       SV Obermölltal      82  86  83  86   -   -  337 
  9. Dr. KOVACIC Werner    SV Spittal          85  81  85  81   -   -  332 
 10. TAKATS Michael        HSV Spittal         87  79  84  81   -   -  331 
 11. WASSERMANN Hubert     SV Spittal          84  84  85  74   -   -  327 
 12. BRUNNER Irene         HSV Spittal         74  81  80  80   -   -  315 
 13. ALMASY Ulf            WSG Radenthein      83  79  70  76   -   -  308 
 14. MEIXL Siegfried       SV Spittal          66  75  75  66   -   -  282 
Senioren 2
  1. OSSENAG Wolfgang      SV Obermölltal      85  87  86  88   -   -  346 
  2. JAHN Gustav           HSV Spittal         81  89  89  87   -   -  346 
  3. BRUNNER Johann        HSV Spittal         89  81  86  88   -   -  344 
  4. KNAPP Walter          WSG AHP Kolbnitz    81  87  84  89   -   -  341 
  5. MOSSER Hermann        BSK Kelag Spittal   81  84  88  87   -   -  340 
  6. SPIESS Karl           WSG Radenthein      82  72  80  83   -   -  317 
  7. KOTRAS Herbert        HSV Spittal         83  72  80  77   -   -  312 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. HSV Spittal                     1078 
       HOFER Hannes           376 
       ZAUCHNER Bernhard      356 
       JAHN Gustav            346 

2. SV Spittal 1044 KÖSTENBAUER Norbert 354 Ing. WARUM Josef 345 HAID Norbert 345
3. BSK Kelag Spittal 1037 MOSER Hubert 352 EGGER Walter 345 MOSSER Hermann 340
4. SV Obermölltal 1035 KÜHR Walter 352 OSSENAG Wolfgang 346 DABERNIG Helmut 337
5. WSG Radenthein 935 SPIESS Karl 317 KÖSSLER Alexander 310 ALMASY Ulf 308