Bezirksschützenbund Spittal/Drau

OFFENE BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2005

SGKP - Faustfeuerwaffe - GK / Halbprogramm

Spittal, 13., 17., 20. August 2005


EINZELSCHÜTZEN


Männer
  1. Dr. Kovacic Werner    SV Spittal          46  46  46   138    46  48  44   138    276 
  2. Zauchner Bernhard     SV Pulverhorn       46  48  46   140    39  42  44   125    265 
  3. Moser Karl            FFWC Möllbrücke     46  45  45   136    45  39  44   128    264 
  4. Mitterer Adolf        HSV Spittal         46  43  45   134    35  47  46   128    262 
  5. Schusteritsch Erhard  SV Spittal          45  45  44   134    42  45  40   127    261 
  6. Schmölzer Harald      HSV Spittal         46  48  47   141    27  33  48   108    249 
  7. Meixl Siegfried       SV Spittal          39  48  39   126    42  43  36   121    247 
  8. Haid Norbert          SV Spittal          47  49  48   144    15  47  40   102    246 
  9. Bacher Andreas        SV Pulverhorn       42  41  42   125    36  25  41   102    227 
 10. Schmieder Christian   SV Pulverhorn       43  43  41   127    36  33  30    99    226 
 11. Wegner Andreas        SV Spittal          43  37  38   118    23  41  42   106    224 
 12. Grell Arno            SV Pulverhorn       28  21  39    88    33  35  43   111    199 
 13. DI Make Walter        SV Spittal          35  46  15    96    32  41  28   101    197 
 14. Forstner Michael      HSV Spittal          6  34  32    72    26  16  27    69    141 
 15. Bodner Thomas         SV Pulverhorn       12  26  13    51    29  27  12    68    119 
 16. Warum Josef           SV Spittal          31  23  32    86    14   -   7    21    107 
 17. Krethen Roland        SV Pulverhorn        -   7   8    15    11  10   6    27     42 
Senioren 1
  1. Olsacher Günter       SV Spittal          43  47  45   135    41  40  39   120    255 
  2. Köstenbauer Norbert   SV Spittal          48  47  45   140    30  43  39   112    252 
  3. Heiss Georg           SV Spittal          49  48  47   144    42  31  29   102    246 
  4. Haberl Reinhold       SV Pulverhorn       41  40  42   123    44  34  36   114    237 
  5. Steindl Werner        SV Spittal          48  46  43   137    30  26  43    99    236 
  6. Zlanabitnig Kurt      SV Pulverhorn       26  34  36    96    34  37  23    94    190 
  7. Künnert Gerhard       SV Oberdrautal      30  19  42    91    33  32  32    97    188 
  8. Warum Rudolf          SV Pulverhorn        -   7  29    36    24  33  32    89    125 
Senioren 2
  1. Brunner Johann        HSV Spittal         45  46  49   140    41  43  46   130    270 
  2. Klaus Werner          SV Pulverhorn       32  30  42   104    37  38  30   105    209 
  3. Kotras Herbert        HSV Spittal         41  39  45   125    14  33  26    73    198 
  4. Oberzaucher Erich     SV Pulverhorn       22  44  34   100    17  17  41    75    175 
  5. Bacher Kurt           SV Pulverhorn       39  30  30    99     9  17  28    54    153 
  6. Moser Erich           SV Pulverhorn       19  37  28    84    22   8  25    55    139 
Gästeklasse
  1. Eder Hans             HSV Villach         49  50  49   148    49  49  50   148    296 
  2. Tamegger Klaus        GSVK                45  48  47   140    49  48  44   141    281 
  3. Mlekusch Stefan       GSVK                44  47  49   140    44  48  47   139    279 
  4. Reibnegger Ina        GSVK                48  48  49   145    42  44  43   129    274 
  5. Persello Antonio      HSV Villach         49  44  45   138    46  45  43   134    272 
  6. Mitterberger Daniel   HSV Villach         48  45  45   138    41  44  45   130    268 
  7. Rainer Hans           GSVK                41  45  43   129     6  10  40    56    185 

MANNSCHAFTEN


Allgemeine Klasse
  1. HSV Spittal                      781 
       Brunner Johann         270 
       Mitterer Adolf         262 
       Schmölzer Harald       249 

2. SV Spittal 777 Dr. Kovacic Werner 276 Olsacher Günter 255 Heiss Georg 246
3. SV Pulverhorn 718 Zauchner Bernhard 265 Bacher Andreas 227 Schmieder Christian 226
Gästeklasse
  1. HSV Villach                      836 
       Eder Hans              296 
       Persello Antonio       272 
       Mitterberger Daniel    268 

2. GSVK 1 834 Tamegger Klaus 281 Mlekusch Stefan 279 Reibnegger Ina 274