BEZIRKSMEISTERSCHAFT 2002

Luftgewehr und Luftpistole

21./ 22./ 23. Feber 2002 - Spittal an der Drau

Neue Bezirksrekorde: Lugger Rapahel: 382; Kössler Robert: 300

LUFTGEWEHR

Schüler

1.

Takats Mark

HSV Spittal

182

2.

Hofer Johannes

HSV Spittal

181

3.

Steiner Yara

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

174

Jugend

1.

Wassermann Rene

SV Spittal

188

2.

Steiner Melina

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

170

3.

Lerchbaumer Christian

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

163

4.

Oberleitner Tina

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

136

Jungschützen

1.

Lugger Raphael

SV Spittal

382

2.

Kerschbaumer Tamara

SV Obermölltal

375

3.

Lugger Andreas

SV Spittal

371

Männer

1.

Olsacher Stefan, jun.

WSG Radenthein

380

2.

Kerschbaumer Manfred

SV Obermölltal

378

3.

Penker Herwig

WSG Radenthein

368

4.

Meixl Ronald

SV Spittal

366

5.

Steiner Georg

BSK Kelag Spittal

365

6.

Schwager Gabriel

SV Spittal

356

7.

Zauchner Bernhard

HSV Spittal

354

8.

Wolf Gerhard

HSV Spittal

351

9.

Pfeifhofer Heimo

SV Spittal

346

10.

Briggl Harald

BSK Kelag Spittal

340

11.

Mitterer Adolf

HSV Spittal

330

12.

Briggl Johann

BSK Kelag Spittal

313

13.

Oberwinkler Rainer

BSK Kelag Spittal

306

14.

Lerchbaumer Rudolf

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

302

Frauen

1.

Kerschbaumer Rita

SV Obermölltal

388

2.

Olsacher Brigitte

WSG Radenthein

367

3.

Bugelnig Andrea

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

361

4.

Ladinig Gisela

SV Obermölltal

352

5.

Lerchbaumer Barbara

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

282

6.

Takats Ulrike

HSV Spittal

275

Frauen Senioren

1.

Gussnig Maria

SV Obermölltal

375

2.

Kerschbaumer Vevi

SV Obermölltal

370

3.

Asslaber Vevi

SV Obermölltal

361

4.

Hopfgartner Monika

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

357

5.

Ebenberger Gerlinde

SV Spittal

344

6.

Kramser Maria

SV Obermölltal

337

7.

Oberleitner Barbara

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

311

8.

Steiner Monika

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

309

Senioren 1

1.

Kerschbaumer Rudi

SV Obermölltal

363

2.

Ramsbacher Peter

SV Kremsbrücke

354

3.

Pirker Herbert

SV Kremsbrücke

345

4.

Saxl Hubert

SV Oberdrautal

270

Senioren 2

1.

Pabautz Franz

SV Spittal

362

2.

Nakent Franz

SV Spittal

340

3.

Angermann Karl

SV Kremsbrücke

320

Senioren 3

1.

Kössler Robert

WSG Radenthein

300

2.

Schnegg Hermann

WSG Radenthein

294

3.

Olsacher Stefan, sen.

WSG Radenthein

292

4.

Saringer Josef

SV Spittal

291

5.

Wandling Erwin

WSG Radenthein

289

5.

Struggl Egon

HSV Spittal

277

6.

Moser Erich

SV Pulverhorn Millst

263

7.

Bacher Kurt

SV Pulverhorn Millst

254

Sonderklasse

1.

Wilscher Adam

SV Oberdrautal

289

2.

Assam Hans

SV Oberdrautal

268

3.

Grill Horst

SV Oberdrautal

253

Mannschaft - Luftgewehr

1.

SV Obermölltal

1141

(Kerschbaumer Rita, Kerschbaumer Tamara, Kerschbaumer Manfr)

2.

SV Spittal 2

1119

(Lugger Andreas, Lugger Raphael, Meixl Ronald)

3.

WSG Radenthein

1115

(Olsacher Brigitte, Olsacher Stefan, Penker Herwig)

4.

SV Spittal 1

1064

(Pabautz Franz, Pfeifhofer Heimo, Schwager Gabriel)

5.

HSV Spittal

1035

(Mitter Adolf, Wolf Gerhard, Zauchner Bernhard)

6.

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

1020

(Bugelnig Andrea, Hopfgartner Monika, Lerchbaumer Rudolf)

7.

BSK Kelag

1018

(Steiner Georg, Briggl Harald, Briggl Johann)

LUFTPISTOLE

Männer

1.

Haid Norbert

SV Spittal

364

2.

Mitterer Adolf

HSV Spittal

358

3.

Zauchner Bernhard

HSV Spittal

356

4.

Schmölzer Harald

HSV Spittal

354

5.

Moser Hubert

BSK Kelag Spittal

350

6.

Kohlmaier Ernst

SV Oberdrautal

349

7.

Laber Richard

SV Spittal

343

8.

Schusteritsch Erhard

SV Spittal

326

9.

Genshofer Willi

BSK Kelag Spittal

318

10.

Steiner Georg

BSK Kelag Spittal

306

Senioren 1

1.

Hofer Hannes

HSV Spittal

363

2.

Ing. Warum Josef

SV Spittal

362

3.

Heiss Georg

SV Spittal

359

4.

Ebenberger Peter

SV Spittal

357

5.

Brunner Johann

HSV Spittal

354

6.

Köstenbauer Norbert

SV Spittal

354

7.

Dr. Kovacic Werner

SV Spittal

350

8.

Knapp Walter

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

349

9.

Künnert Gerhard

SV Oberdrautal

336

10.

Wernitznig Johann

SV Spittal

329

11.

Glanznig Karl

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

327

12.

Bugelnig Rudolf

WSG ÖDK Kolbnitz

296

Senioren 2

1.

Naggler Eduard

SV Spittal

360

2.

Kotras Herbert

HSV Spittal

344

3.

Dr. Horn Gerhard

SV Spittal

313

Sonderklasse

1.

Hofer Daniel

HSV Spittal

357

2.

Brunner Irene

HSV Spittal

321

3.

Maier Patrik

HSV Spittal

269

Mannschaft - Luftpistole

1.

SV Spittal

1086

(Ing. Warum Josef, Naggler Edi, Haid Norbert)

2.

HSV Spittal 1

1074

(Hofer Daniel, Hofer Hannes, Schmölzer Harald)

3.

HSV Spittal 2

1068

(Brunner Johann, Mitterer Adolf, Zauchner Bernhard)

4.

SV Spittal 2

1061

(Köstenbauer Norbert, Dr. Kovacic Werner, Ebenberger Peter)

5.

BSK Kelag Spittal

974

(Moser Hubert, Genshofer Willi, Steiner Georg)

6.

WSG ÖDK Kolnitz

972

(Bugelnig Rudolf, Glanznig Karl, Knapp Walter)